Skip to main content Skip to footer


Recap

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   2018 Frank Colden Invitational - 2/3/2018                   
                               @ Ursinus College                               
                   Floy Lewis Bakes Center, Ursinus College                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fatherly, Rachel             Unattached              16.89m   55-05.00 
      FOUL  16.36m  16.81m  16.89m  FOUL  16.72m
  2 Conley, Claire            SO Swarthmore              12.87m   42-02.75 
      11.90m  12.87m  FOUL  FOUL  10.76m  FOUL
  3 Sargent, Claire           SR Haverford               12.25m   40-02.25 
      11.82m  12.25m  11.47m  10.01m  12.09m  11.43m
  4 Phillip, Natalia          SO Bryn Mawr               11.34m   37-02.50 
      9.93m  10.90m  11.34m  FOUL  10.69m  10.24m
  5 Graham, Sara                 Unattached              10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.29m  10.29m  10.03m  9.99m  10.21m  10.64m
  6 DeMarco, Nicole           SO Rutgers-Camd            10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.96m  10.12m  9.66m  FOUL  10.11m  9.90m
  7 Vresilovic, Rachel        SO Swarthmore              10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.78m  10.09m  9.98m  FOUL  9.19m  9.61m
  8 Jeffrey, Shanisha         SR Holy Family             10.05m   32-11.75 
      FOUL  9.01m  9.76m  9.70m  9.98m  10.05m
  9 Copeland, Charissa        FR Eastern                  9.89m   32-05.50 
      9.69m  FOUL  9.89m  FOUL  FOUL  9.28m
 10 Anderson, Emily           JR Haverford                9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.26m  9.38m  9.75m           
 11 Soboleski, Kaylee         FR Eastern                  9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Kilian, Courtney          FR Eastern                  9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.41m  9.12m  8.95m           
 13 Williams, Charnel         FR Holy Family              9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  8.98m  9.23m           
 14 Noss, Katie               FR Gwynedd-Merc             9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.15m  FOUL  9.27m           
 15 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki       FR Ursinus                  9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.71m  FOUL  9.18m           
 16 Thorngate, Cynthia        FR Albright                 9.14m   30-00.00 
      8.68m  9.14m  9.08m           
 17 Harris, Mecca             SO Bryn Mawr                8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 DeFederico, Clarissa      SR Albright                 8.88m   29-01.75 
      7.26m  8.88m  6.64m           
 19 Simoes, Sophia            SO Ursinus                  8.82m   28-11.25 
      FOUL  8.59m  8.82m           
 20 Pollander, Francesca      SO Immaculata               8.63m   28-03.75 
      8.57m  8.28m  8.63m           
 21 McAllister, Vivian        JR Immaculata               8.39m   27-06.50 
      7.60m  7.37m  8.39m           
 22 Urreta, Remi              FR Pratt Instit             8.28m   27-02.00 
      8.28m  7.58m  7.87m           
 23 Botrous, Maggie           FR Stevens Inst             8.26m   27-01.25 
      8.26m  FOUL  7.95m           
 24 Vogle, Cassandra          FR Frostburg St             8.06m   26-05.50 
      FOUL  8.06m  FOUL           
 25 Mahoney, Lorraine         FR Rutgers-Camd             8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.93m  7.23m  8.04m           
 26 Erickson, Gemma           FR Widener                  8.02m   26-03.75 
      7.10m  8.02m  7.55m           
 27 Deravil, Shelsea          FR Ursinus                  7.85m   25-09.25 
      7.85m  7.44m  7.18m           
 28 Marks, Cory               SO Pratt Instit             7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.04m  7.75m  7.19m           
 29 Kuhar, Randie             FR Immaculata               7.52m   24-08.25 
      7.29m  7.30m  7.52m           
 30 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore               7.49m   24-07.00 
      7.09m  7.49m  7.24m           
 31 Guht, Jacklyn             FR Widener                  7.46m   24-05.75 
      7.14m  7.46m  6.98m           
 32 Gladden, Erica            FR Frostburg St             7.45m   24-05.50 
      7.45m  7.30m  6.81m           
 33 Crane, Sarah              JR Gwynedd-Merc             7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.41m  FOUL  5.65m           
 34 Williams, Savoy           SO Albright                 7.32m   24-00.25 
      6.97m  6.54m  7.32m           
 35 Lake, Victoria            SO Rutgers-Camd             7.30m   23-11.50 
      6.45m  7.30m  7.07m           
 36 Murtaugh, Karen           JR Frostburg St             7.20m   23-07.50 
      7.04m  7.20m  7.15m           
 37 Nimley, Pearl             FR CC of Philad             7.19m   23-07.25 
      FOUL  7.19m  6.35m           
 38 Yaglowski, Kyra           SO Delaware Val             6.65m   21-10.00 
      6.65m  6.61m  6.37m           
 39 Mondaca, Karen            SR Haverford                6.38m   20-11.25 
      5.91m  6.38m  5.83m           
 40 Chin Siew Theng, Juliana  JR Pratt Instit             6.21m   20-04.50 
      4.89m  6.21m  5.83m           
 41 Keyes, Olivia             FR Widener                  5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.13m  5.52m  4.95m           
 -- Bordonaro, Mikaela        JR Ursinus                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 2  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warning, Lucas               Unattached              18.76m   61-06.75 
      16.65m  17.84m  18.65m  18.76m  18.39m  FOUL
  2 Hunt, Jared               JR Swarthmore              14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.17m  14.57m  14.53m  14.46m  13.69m  FOUL
  3 Kustera, Andrew           JR Rutgers-Camd            14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Littlefield, Alden        FR Widener                 14.11m   46-03.50 
      FOUL  13.05m  FOUL  14.11m  13.49m  FOUL
  5 Myers, Adam               SR Ursinus                 14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.21m  13.87m  14.04m  12.69m  13.81m  13.32m
  6 McMann, Griffin           FR Ursinus                 13.74m   45-01.00 
      FOUL  12.30m  13.13m  13.27m  13.74m  13.23m
  7 Marrone, Ryan             JR Swarthmore              13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.31m  13.48m  FOUL  13.28m  13.60m  13.69m
  8 Jansen, Andrew            SR Swarthmore              13.23m   43-05.00 
      13.23m  FOUL  FOUL  13.19m  12.89m  13.23m
  9 Krute, Nicholas           SR Stevens Inst            13.05m   42-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.05m  12.84m  FOUL  12.56m
 10 Belcher, Michael          SO Hagerstown C            12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Harper, Andrew            JR Rutgers-Camd            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  FOUL  12.31m           
 12 Wade, Tanner              FR Widener                 12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.65m  FOUL  12.02m           
 13 Telesco, Carlo            SO Ursinus                 12.56m   41-02.50 
      FOUL  12.56m  FOUL           
 14 Foley, Harrison           SR CCNY                    12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  FOUL  12.02m           
 15 Weisgerber, Alexander     SO Delaware Val            12.43m   40-09.50 
      11.75m  12.43m  11.86m           
 16 McCauley, Max             SO Stevens Inst            12.41m   40-08.75 
      12.01m  12.41m  12.19m           
 17 Buggs, James              SR Delaware Val            12.15m   39-10.50 
      12.15m  11.88m  11.91m           
 18 Kalanik, Michael          SO Johns Hopkin            12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.62m  12.11m  12.03m           
 19 Jacobson, Zach            SR Johns Hopkin            11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Nessenson, David          SR Johns Hopkin            11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.87m  FOUL  11.59m           
 21 Dimock, Parker            SR Stevens Inst            11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.33m  11.38m  11.49m           
 22 Malone, Duncan            SR Chestnut Hil            11.39m   37-04.50 
      10.93m  10.73m  11.39m           
 23 Morely, Benjamin          FR Holy Family             11.34m   37-02.50 
      11.34m  FOUL  11.17m           
 24 Legaspi, Josiah           SR Haverford               11.32m   37-01.75 
      10.53m  11.32m  11.15m           
 25 Burdett, Maurice          FR Delaware Val            11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  11.12m  10.56m           
 26 McKernan, Billy           FR Ursinus                 10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.72m  10.86m  10.72m           
 27 Lindsay, Paul             SR Rutgers-Camd            10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.82m  FOUL  10.84m           
 28 Carroll, Jack             FR Widener                 10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.72m  10.76m  10.08m           
 29 Naill, James              SO Frostburg St            10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  10.16m  10.66m           
 30 Tuggle, Rashard           SO Frostburg St            10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.57m  9.78m  10.33m           
 31 Knudson, Mike             FR Ursinus                 10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.16m  9.93m  10.56m           
 32 Bhaskar, Hardik           FR Hunter                  10.56m   34-07.75 
      8.51m  10.02m  10.56m           
 33 Bittenbender, Austin      SO Ursinus                 10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  10.15m  10.46m           
 34 Psaradakis, George        FR Ursinus                 10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  9.94m  FOUL           
 35 Lehn, Jonathan            SO Hunter                  10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  9.64m  9.30m           
 36 Fisher, Grant             JR Eastern                 10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  9.97m  FOUL           
 37 Nicholas, Alex            SO Chestnut Hil             9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.28m  9.65m  9.97m           
 38 Miles, Michael            SO Hagerstown C             9.93m   32-07.00 
      FOUL  9.93m  9.49m           
 39 Sasin, Adrian             FR Gwynedd-Merc             9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.33m  9.50m  9.44m           
 40 Madison, Caleb            FR PSU-Brandywi             9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.37m  9.32m  9.49m           
 41 Dunn, Damon               SR Gwynedd-Merc             9.31m   30-06.50 
      FOUL  9.31m  FOUL           
 42 Giammarco, Andrew         FR Eastern                  9.06m   29-08.75 
      9.06m  8.46m  FOUL           
 43 Lippe, David              FR Ursinus                  8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.01m  8.78m  8.53m           
 44 Johnson-Hacket, Kyle      JR Chestnut Hil             8.52m   27-11.50 
      7.96m  8.31m  8.52m           
 45 Ericsson, Daniel          SR Immaculata               8.34m   27-04.50 
      8.34m  8.22m  8.28m           
 46 Sainvil, Shelton          FR Delaware Val             8.23m   27-00.00 
      8.23m  FOUL  8.00m           
 47 Golson, Antoine           SO Haverford                8.10m   26-07.00 
      8.10m  FOUL  7.69m           
 48 Zapata, Omar              SR CCNY                     7.97m   26-01.75 
      5.42m  7.97m  7.75m           
 49 Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatu  SO CCNY                     7.92m   26-00.00 
      6.37m  7.92m  7.31m           
 -- Fernandez, Anthony        SO Eastern                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Faith              SO Johns Hopkin             1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Newport, Caitlyn          SO Eastern                  1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Stembridge, Tori          FR St. Joseph's             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Forrest, Chelsea          SO Albright                 1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Liska, Tara               SR Immaculata               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Swan, Kateryna            FR Ursinus                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bronkema, Naomi           SO Swarthmore               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Erskine, Jordan           SO Rutgers-Camd             1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Walker, Jaelynn           FR Albright                 1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Sheerer, Abigail          SO Widener                  1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Piacentini, Lucy          SO CCNY                     1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Zimmerman, Maya           FR Swarthmore               1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Billings, Katie           JR Bryn Mawr                1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Cleckner, Ricci           SO Delaware Val             1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Zack, Kierra              JR Eastern                  1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Keyes, Olivia             FR Widener                  1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Bell, Kaitlin             FR Eastern                     NH            
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Gaston, Leah              FR Holy Family                 NH            
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Vernon            FR Albright                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.22 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Burton, James             FR Widener                  1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.22 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Belkin, Daniel            JR Swarthmore               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.22 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Brower, Jack              JR Haverford                1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.22 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.22 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Jefferson, Brian          JR Stevens Inst             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.22 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O    P  XXX 
  6 Dwyer, Phillip            FR St. Joseph's             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.22 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  6 Hejna, Benjamin           JR Swarthmore               1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.22 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Sooksatan, Silvan         FR Haverford                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.22 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Marrett-Hitch, Keiran     FR Haverford                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.22 1.65 
        P    O 
 11 Glazer, Chris             JR Haverford                1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.22 1.65 1.70 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 12 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  1.22m    4-00.00 
     1.22 
        O 
 -- Shukla, Rohan             JR Haverford                   NH            
     1.22 1.65 
        P  XXX 
 -- Green, Jaylen             FR Holy Family                 NH            
     1.22 1.65 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkin             3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cortazzo, Sophia          SO Johns Hopkin             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Dello Russo, Gina         SO Stevens Inst             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Reiss, Darby              FR Widener                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Welchans, Hailey          FR Widener                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Fitzpatrick, Caroline     JR Widener                  2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Walker, Jaelynn           FR Albright                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Liska, Tara               SR Immaculata               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Lawrence, Tobie              Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Gonzales, Julie           JR Bryn Mawr                2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Li, Penny                 JR Johns Hopkin             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 14 Snyder, Madison           FR Swarthmore               2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Cope, Morgan              JR Ursinus                  2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 16 Bell, Kaitlin             FR Eastern                  2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
        O  XXX 
 17 Giegold, Katelyn          FR Albright                 2.30m    7-06.50 
     2.30 2.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Accardi, Andy             SO Stevens Inst             4.40m   14-05.25 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lawrence, Brad               Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Sandoli, Christopher         Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 Huang, Benjamin           JR Johns Hopkin             4.10m   13-05.25 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Feliciano, Xavier         FR Immaculata               4.10m   13-05.25 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Flowers, Alex             FR Swarthmore               3.95m   12-11.50 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Park, Max                 FR Swarthmore               3.80m   12-05.50 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Darlington, Josh          SO Widener                  3.80m   12-05.50 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Davis, Bryce              FR Hagerstown C             3.65m   11-11.75 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin             3.65m   11-11.75 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Dionne, Ethan             FR Eastern                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 12 Metheny, Jacob            FR Widener                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Woods, James              FR Stevens Inst             3.35m   10-11.75 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Murphy, Cullen            SO Gwynedd-Merc             3.35m   10-11.75 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Trumbauer, Wolf           SR Widener                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 16 Mascaro, Jorge            FR Stevens Inst             3.20m   10-06.00 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 17 Keener, Joshua            SR Albright                 2.90m    9-06.25 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Patterson, John              Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 19 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 2.30 
        O    P 
 19 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                  1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 2.30 
        O    P 
 -- Van Aken, Greg            JR Haverford                   NH            
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Dale, DaShawn             FR Eastern                     NH            
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Miles, Kristopher         FR Hagerstown C                NH            
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Novacek, Joseph           FR Ursinus                     NH            
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Normoyle, Dan                Unattached                  NH            
     1.85 2.30 2.45 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 7  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McNierney, Bridget        JR St. Joseph's             5.25m   17-02.75 
      5.15m  5.02m  5.17m  5.18m  5.11m  5.25m
  2 Greene, Rachel            JR Bryn Mawr                5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.86m  4.68m  4.92m  4.82m  5.10m  4.86m
  3 Pearson, Sammi            SO Stevens Inst             5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  4.97m  FOUL  4.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Dellarte, Nina            FR Delaware Val             4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.44m  4.64m  4.95m  4.60m  4.50m  4.51m
  5 Peyton, Danielle          FR Widener                  4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.64m  4.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  4.43m
  6 Tucker, Diamond           FR Chestnut Hil             4.91m   16-01.50 
      4.46m  4.91m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Anunagba, Angeles         SR CCNY                     4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.40m  4.84m  4.63m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Newport, Caitlyn          SO Eastern                  4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.72m  4.64m  4.10m  FOUL  4.67m  4.74m
  9 Buckley, Caroline         JR Ursinus                  4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.70m  FOUL  4.66m  FOUL  FOUL  4.58m
 10 Swan, Kateryna            FR Ursinus                  4.67m   15-04.00 
      4.56m  4.67m  4.48m           
 11 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin             4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.55m  FOUL  4.66m           
 12 Bell, Kaitlin             FR Eastern                  4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  4.52m  4.53m           
 13 Gaston, Leah              FR Holy Family              4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.34m  4.61m  4.32m           
 14 Iyyadurai, Irish          FR CCNY                     4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.34m  4.45m  4.36m           
 15 Li, Penny                 JR Johns Hopkin             4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.30m  FOUL  4.42m           
 16 Cleckner, Ricci           SO Delaware Val             4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.20m  4.34m  FOUL           
 17 Serrano, Yanelle          SO CCNY                     4.27m   14-00.25 
      4.26m  4.27m  FOUL           
 18 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor    SO Bryn Mawr                4.03m   13-02.75 
      PASS  4.03m  4.01m           
 19 Welsh, Gwyneth            FR Immaculata               3.87m   12-08.50 
      3.87m  3.75m  3.75m           
 
Event 8  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin             6.97m   22-10.50 
      6.97m  6.76m  PASS  6.75m  6.95m  6.79m
  2 layson, shon              SO Harcum                   6.84m   22-05.25 
      FOUL  6.84m  6.62m  6.62m  6.59m  FOUL
  3 Ludlow, Matthew           FR Widener                  6.62m   21-08.75 
      FOUL  6.62m  6.54m  6.52m  6.50m  6.57m
  4 Higgins, Brandon          FR Gwynedd-Merc             6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  FOUL  5.75m  5.87m  FOUL  5.80m
  5 Cook, Donoven             FR CC of Philad             6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Dwyer, Phillip            FR St. Joseph's             6.16m   20-02.50 
      5.65m  6.07m  5.91m  PASS  6.16m  5.96m
  7 Wharton, Kory             FR CC of Philad             6.13m   20-01.50 
      6.13m  FOUL  FOUL  5.99m  6.00m  6.12m
  8 Jefferson, Brian          JR Stevens Inst             6.03m   19-09.50 
      FOUL  6.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hejna, Benjamin           JR Swarthmore               6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.35m  5.94m  6.01m  5.64m  5.74m  FOUL
 10 McCoy, Joe                SO Gwynedd-Merc             6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  5.88m  5.58m           
 11 Szenczy, Aron             SO Eastern                  6.00m   19-08.25 
      5.93m  FOUL  6.00m           
 12 Hillard, Wendell          SR Holy Family              5.91m   19-04.75 
      5.72m  5.91m  5.61m           
 13 Green, Jaylen             FR Holy Family              5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.82m  5.33m  5.86m           
 14 Butler, Morjess           SO Holy Family              5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.21m  5.70m  5.80m           
 15 Ojo, Stephen              JR CCNY                     5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.62m  5.65m  5.76m           
 16 Belgaumi, Adil            SO Swarthmore               5.52m   18-01.50 
      5.52m  5.17m  5.20m           
 17 Giordano, Vincent         FR St. Joseph's             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.10m  5.37m  5.22m           
 18 Hayes, RahSaan            SO Chestnut Hil             5.27m   17-03.50 
      FOUL  5.27m  5.24m           
 19 Ross, Quentin             SO Albright                 5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  4.93m  4.65m           
 20 Grourke, Riley            FR Ursinus                  4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  4.08m  4.43m           
 21 McLaurin, Justin          FR Rutgers-Camd             4.66m   15-03.50 
      4.62m  FOUL  4.66m           
 -- Inniss, Tayib             SO Chestnut Hil              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kociemba, Kevin           SO Albright                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 9  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heddings, Fallon             Unattached              11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.50m  FOUL  11.44m  FOUL  FOUL  11.44m
  2 Pearson, Sammi            SO Stevens Inst            10.72m   35-02.00 
      10.43m  10.28m  9.99m  10.40m  10.72m  10.52m
  3 Anunagba, Angeles         SR CCNY                    10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.16m  10.28m  10.38m  10.23m  9.70m  10.30m
  4 Timoney, Jaclyn           JR Holy Family             10.14m   33-03.25 
      FOUL  10.14m  10.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Iyyadurai, Irish          FR CCNY                    10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.44m  FOUL  9.71m  FOUL  10.07m  10.12m
  6 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin             9.84m   32-03.50 
      9.53m  9.84m  9.74m  FOUL  9.80m  9.36m
  7 Mackel, Kathryn           JR Widener                  9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.56m  PASS  PASS  9.73m  FOUL  9.49m
  8 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor    SO Bryn Mawr                9.46m   31-00.50 
      9.43m  9.15m  9.43m  9.46m  9.37m  9.15m
  9 Turner, Kathryn           FR Haverford                9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  9.15m  9.37m  9.11m  FOUL  9.08m
 10 Quigley, Kerry            JR Haverford                9.36m   30-08.50 
      8.92m  9.15m  9.36m           
 11 Serrano, Yanelle          SO CCNY                     9.32m   30-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.32m         
 12 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford                9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.26m  9.15m  9.19m         
 
Event 10  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCoy, Joe                SO Gwynedd-Merc            13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  12.72m  FOUL  11.53m  PASS  PASS
  2 Ludlow, Matthew           FR Widener                 12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.93m  12.21m  12.93m  FOUL  12.24m  12.41m
  3 Belkin, Daniel            JR Swarthmore              12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.50m  12.67m  12.70m  12.91m  FOUL  12.26m
  4 Hillard, Wendell          SR Holy Family             12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.37m  12.38m  11.93m  12.48m  12.06m  12.07m
  5 Yhap, Codi                SO Ursinus                 12.36m   40-06.75 
      11.90m  11.78m  12.36m  FOUL  11.74m  11.41m
  6 Hejna, Benjamin           JR Swarthmore              12.21m   40-00.75 
      FOUL  12.21m  11.48m  11.84m  PASS  PASS
  7 Jefferson, Brian          JR Stevens Inst            12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.75m  11.89m  12.04m  11.33m  FOUL  11.63m
  8 Iarkowskio, Luke          FR Immaculata              12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  12.02m  11.57m  11.35m  11.38m  11.52m
  9 Timlin, Patrick           JR Gwynedd-Merc            11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.78m  FOUL  PASS           
 10 Oji, Zach                 JR Haverford               11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.46m  FOUL  11.43m  PASS
 11 LaMastra, Danny           FR Stevens Inst            11.36m   37-03.25 
      11.36m  FOUL  PASS           
 12 McLaurin, Justin          FR Rutgers-Camd            11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.92m  10.93m  11.24m         
 13 Shukla, Rohan             JR Haverford               11.16m   36-07.50 
      11.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 14 Ward, Aidan               FR Rutgers-Camd             9.93m   32-07.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.93m           
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burke, Nicole             SO Holy Family               8.02q  1 
  2 Mosley, Lindzey           FR Holy Family               8.08q  4 
  3 Dello Russo, Gina         SO Stevens Inst              8.15q  2 
  4 Tucker, Diamond           FR Chestnut Hil              8.31q  9 
  5 Timmons, Kaylynne         SR Widener                   8.34q  4 
  6 Singleton, Alisha         SR Rutgers-Camd              8.35q  9 
  7 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore                8.36q  5 
  8 Holman, Tara              JR Bryn Mawr                 8.37q  3 
  9 McLaughlin, Valerie       SO Widener                   8.38q 10 
 10 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin              8.40q  8  8.393
 11 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford                 8.40q  9  8.395
 12 Damron, Alexandra         FR Johns Hopkin              8.50q  1 
 13 Neiman, Rachel            JR Johns Hopkin              8.53  11  8.522
 13 Barker, Antonia           FR Holy Family               8.53   6  8.522
 15 Peebles, Ashley           SR Albright                  8.55  10 
 16 Brecht, Amber             SO Gwynedd-Merc              8.57   3 
 17 Raymond, Seye             JR Johns Hopkin              8.60   8  8.593
 18 Erwin, Jada               FR CC of Philad              8.60   9  8.598
 19 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne   FR Neumann                   8.61   8 
 20 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkin              8.63   6  8.622
 21 Newkirk, Tjaira           FR Delaware Val              8.63   6  8.630
 22 Antinori, Marisa          SO Haverford                 8.65  11 
 23 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkin              8.70   7 
 24 Turner, Samaria           SO Chestnut Hil              8.74   5  8.732
 25 Jones, Cecilia            FR Eastern                   8.74   3  8.739
 26 Bascom, Adria             FR Hagerstown C              8.76   8 
 27 Trent, Kiana              FR Eastern                   8.79   5 
 28 Snyder, Madison           FR Swarthmore                8.86   8 
 29 Smith, Shaina             FR Holy Family               8.89   4  8.889
 29 Royal, Francesca          JR Hunter                    8.89   9  8.889
 31 Anunagba, Angeles         SR CCNY                      8.91   3 
 32 Tang, Becky               SR Swarthmore                8.92  11 
 33 Quezada Santana, Sherly   FR Hunter                    8.94   7  8.940
 33 Miller, Kira              SO Ursinus                   8.94   4  8.940
 35 Jenkins, Emma             FR Eastern                   8.97  10 
 36 Sheppell, Hailey          FR Johns Hopkin              9.03   7 
 37 Iyyadurai, Irish          FR CCNY                      9.05  11 
 38 Khanna, Simran            JR Swarthmore                9.09   6 
 39 Donaldson, Jamilyn        SO Eastern                   9.16   2 
 40 Welsh, Gwyneth            FR Immaculata                9.17   4 
 41 Nelson, Georgia           FR Bryn Mawr                 9.18   5 
 42 Paul, Kelsey              JR Hunter                    9.19   1 
 43 Gilmore, Erica            JR Rutgers-Camd              9.27   7 
 44 Maresca, Gabrielle        JR Hunter                    9.29   3 
 45 Morris-Swank, Anni        JR Pratt Instit              9.37  11 
 46 Chyke-Okpuzor, Charmaine  FR CCNY                      9.42   3 
 47 Richardson, Isabella      SO Delaware Val              9.56   1 
 48 Almonte, Bella            FR Ursinus                   9.60   5 
 49 Squirrel, Samantha        SO Albright                  9.66   2 
 50 Patodia, Ritvika          FR Bryn Mawr                10.01  10 
 51 Mertz, Michaela           FR Widener                  10.07   8 
 52 Giegold, Katelyn          FR Albright                 10.08   9 
 53 Barry, Kadiatou           FR Albright                 10.16   7 
 54 Charney, Sydni            SO Chestnut Hil             10.17   4 
 55 Paiz, Casandra            FR Bryn Mawr                10.42  10 
 56 Patterson, Danniesha      SO Neumann                  11.71  11 
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Burke, Nicole             SO Holy Family               7.98   1 
  2 Dello Russo, Gina         SO Stevens Inst              8.06   1 
  3 Mosley, Lindzey           FR Holy Family               8.10   1 
  4 McLaughlin, Valerie       SO Widener                   8.22   2 
  5 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore                8.24   2 
  6 Timmons, Kaylynne         SR Widener                   8.30   1 
  7 Tucker, Diamond           FR Chestnut Hil              8.31   1  8.305
  8 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin              8.31   2  8.309
  9 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford                 8.34   2 
 10 Singleton, Alisha         SR Rutgers-Camd              8.35   1 
 11 Holman, Tara              JR Bryn Mawr                 8.51   2 
 12 Damron, Alexandra         FR Johns Hopkin              8.58   2 
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Edward             Unattached                7.11q  4 
  2 Dobbins, Cameron          JR Rutgers-Camd              7.14q  3 
  3 Kainer, Alex              JR Stevens Inst              7.16q  5 
  4 Cook, Stedman                Unattached                7.21q  1 
  5 Kainer, Evan              JR Stevens Inst              7.24q 12 
  6 Cook, Donoven             FR CC of Philad              7.33q  9  7.326
  7 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkin              7.33q  8  7.328
  8 Loth, Andrew              SO Stevens Inst              7.34q  6  7.333
  8 Inniss, Tayib             SO Chestnut Hil              7.34q 10  7.333
 10 Brown, Taufiq             FR PSU-Brandywi              7.36q  3 
 11 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon      JR Chestnut Hil              7.37q  3 
 12 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkin              7.41q 11  7.401
 13 Cuevas, Onasi             JR Holy Family               7.41   7  7.406
 14 Rigsbee, Bretton          FR Holy Family               7.42   8 
 15 Giordano, Vincent         FR St. Joseph's              7.48  11 
 16 Belgaumi, Adil            SO Swarthmore                7.49  13  7.482
 17 Penson, Sef               FR Chestnut Hil              7.49  13  7.489
 18 Lin, Timothy              JR CCNY                      7.49   9  7.490
 19 Casseus, Jamie            FR Ursinus                   7.52   4 
 20 Hayes, RahSaan            SO Chestnut Hil              7.53   5 
 21 Zsiga, Joseph             FR Hagerstown C              7.54   4 
 22 Wildermuth, Evan          FR Eastern                   7.55   2 
 23 Ross, Rasheed             FR Neumann                   7.57   6 
 24 Wharton, Kory             FR CC of Philad              7.58  10 
 25 Sainvil, Frantzy          SO Eastern                   7.59   8 
 26 Queen, Khalil             FR Neumann                   7.62   1 
 27 Laskowski, Chris          SO Gwynedd-Merc              7.63   1 
 28 Tulibacki, Adam           FR Hunter                    7.64  12 
 29 Crusinberry, Benjamin     SR Hunter                    7.67  13  7.666
 30 Johnson, Kavon            FR Albright                  7.67   5  7.669
 31 Cole, Sean                SR Gwynedd-Merc              7.68   8 
 32 Ogunsami, Chris              GSTC New Bal              7.70   9 
 33 Hernandez, Rudolph        SO Haverford                 7.71   7 
 34 Mullen, John              FR Stevens Inst              7.72  10 
 35 Grinnage, Ahmad           FR Eastern                   7.73   7 
 36 DiOrio, Michael           FR PSU-Brandywi              7.74  10 
 37 Toure, Ahmed              FR Holy Family               7.77  13 
 38 Worthington, Chris        FR Gwynedd-Merc              7.78   6 
 39 Mollin, Sam               FR Johns Hopkin              7.80   1  7.792
 40 Smith, Dyujay             FR Hagerstown C              7.80   5  7.799
 41 Huang, Oscar              JR Haverford                 7.83   9 
 42 Butler, Morjess           SO Holy Family               7.84  13 
 43 Onaga, Obinna             FR Hunter                    7.87   7 
 44 Harte, James              FR Gwynedd-Merc              7.88   4 
 45 Powlowicz, Michael        FR Holy Family               7.91   3 
 46 Shukla, Rohan             JR Haverford                 7.94  11  7.933
 46 Harris, James             SO Widener                   7.94   6  7.933
 48 Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatu  SO CCNY                      8.00   3 
 49 Green, James              FR Widener                   8.05  12 
 50 Jackson, Xavier           FR Albright                  8.06  12 
 51 Kish, Richard             FR CCNY                      8.07  12 
 52 Keener, Joshua            SR Albright                  8.08   2 
 53 O'Neil, Ross                 Unattached                8.10   1 
 54 Peduruhewage, Mirage      SO Hunter                    8.12   5 
 55 Ofori, Jefferson          FR Neumann                   8.13   4 
 56 Matchett, Lance           FR Rutgers-Camd              8.15  11 
 57 Pascal, Gabriel           FR Haverford                 8.22   7 
 58 Spence, Arnold               Unattached                8.24   2 
 59 Telleria, Justin          SO Haverford                 8.26   6 
 60 Ward, Aidan               FR Rutgers-Camd              8.29   9 
 61 Grourke, Riley            FR Ursinus                   8.41   8 
 62 Ciarlone, Randolph        FR Immaculata                8.47  10 
 63 Acolatse, Joachim            Unattached                9.52  11 
 -- Ojo, Stephen              JR CCNY                        DQ   2  ran in wrong lane
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Stedman                Unattached                7.01   1 
  2 Dobbins, Cameron          JR Rutgers-Camd              7.05   1 
  3 Kainer, Alex              JR Stevens Inst              7.11   1 
  4 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkin              7.20   2  7.193
  5 Loth, Andrew              SO Stevens Inst              7.20   2  7.200
  6 Marshall, Edward             Unattached                7.23   1 
  7 Inniss, Tayib             SO Chestnut Hil              7.24   2 
  8 Kainer, Evan              JR Stevens Inst              7.27   1 
  9 Cook, Donoven             FR CC of Philad              7.30   1 
 10 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkin              7.32   2 
 11 Brown, Taufiq             FR PSU-Brandywi              7.34   2 
 12 Floyd-Bennet, Raevon      JR Chestnut Hil              7.37   2 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Alaina           FR Widener                   9.56q  1 
  2 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr                 9.60q  2 
  3 Singleton, Alisha         SR Rutgers-Camd              9.76q  3 
  4 Roberts, Lauren           SR Johns Hopkin              9.81q  4 
  5 Torres, Daniela           FR Johns Hopkin              9.94q  4 
  6 Burkert, Claire           SO Widener                  10.20q  3 
  7 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin             10.25q  2 
  8 Barnes, Melissa           SO Stevens Inst             10.36q  4 
  9 Corrales, Angelica        FR Gwynedd-Merc             10.48q  3 
 10 Forrest, Chelsea          SO Albright                 10.67q  4 
 11 Miller, Hannah            JR Johns Hopkin             10.77q  2 
 12 Dubas, Lindsey               Unattached               10.79q  1 
 13 Moyer, Courtney           FR Eastern                  11.09   3 
 14 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin             11.12   1 
 15 Gonzales, Julie           JR Bryn Mawr                11.24   1 
 16 Killoran, Colleen         SO Eastern                  11.31   1 
 17 Richardson, Isabella      SO Delaware Val             11.39   4 
 18 Davis, Emily              FR Delaware Val             11.44   2 
 19 Charney, Sydni            SO Chestnut Hil             12.33   3 
 20 Bernotas, Katelyn         FR Eastern                  12.98   3 
 21 Piacentini, Lucy          SO CCNY                     13.06   2 
 22 Castano, Sabrina          JR Chestnut Hil             13.07   4 
 23 Mertz, Michaela           FR Widener                  13.58   1 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Alaina           FR Widener                   9.21   1 
  2 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr                 9.37   1 
  3 Singleton, Alisha         SR Rutgers-Camd              9.56   1 
  4 Torres, Daniela           FR Johns Hopkin              9.73   1 
  5 Roberts, Lauren           SR Johns Hopkin              9.80   1 
  6 Burkert, Claire           SO Widener                  10.22   1 
  7 Forrest, Chelsea          SO Albright                 10.35   2 
  8 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin             10.42   2 
  9 Barnes, Melissa           SO Stevens Inst             10.53   2 
 10 Dubas, Lindsey               Unattached               10.87   2 
 11 Miller, Hannah            JR Johns Hopkin             10.97   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Vernon            FR Albright                  9.01q  3 
  2 Bess, Davon               FR Widener                   9.02q  3 
  3 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin              9.39q  1 
  4 Higgins, Brandon          FR Gwynedd-Merc              9.43q  2 
  5 Russo, Vincent            SO Stevens Inst              9.60q  1 
  6 Burnside, Jhaunell        SO Eastern                   9.73q  2 
  7 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin             10.12q  3 
  8 Oji, Zach                 JR Haverford                10.29q  1 
  9 Lehn, Jonathan            SO Hunter                   10.39q  3 
 10 Ross, Rasheed             FR Neumann                  10.74q  2 
 11 Albrecht, Cameron         SO Haverford                11.44q  2 
 -- Pruzinsky, Daniel         FR Widener                    DNF   3 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Vernon            FR Albright                  8.93   1 
  2 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin              9.10   1 
  3 Higgins, Brandon          FR Gwynedd-Merc              9.18   1  9.175
  4 Bess, Davon               FR Widener                   9.18   1  9.180
  5 Russo, Vincent            SO Stevens Inst              9.40   1 
  6 Burnside, Jhaunell        SO Eastern                   9.64   1 
  7 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin              9.84   2 
  8 Ross, Rasheed             FR Neumann                  10.10   2 
 -- Lehn, Jonathan            SO Hunter                     DNF   2 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burke, Nicole             SO Holy Family              25.99   1 
  2 Gibbons, Cassie           SR CCNY                     26.96   1 
  3 Terry, Jennica            FR Bryn Mawr                27.82   2  27.815
  4 Barker, Antonia           FR Holy Family              27.82   2  27.819
  5 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore               28.03   2 
  6 Jones, Cecilia            FR Eastern                  28.12   2 
  7 Carlin, Kristy            SR Hunter                   28.22   1 
  8 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkin             28.24   3 
  9 Maillet, Avery            FR CCNY                     28.32   6 
 10 Fayiah, Faith             SO Neumann                  28.34   6 
 11 Lopez, Jessica            FR Haverford                28.37   1 
 12 Erwin, Jada               FR CC of Philad             28.40   5 
 13 Donovan, Hollis           JR Johns Hopkin             28.58   2 
 14 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne   FR Neumann                  28.69   3 
 15 Moyer, Maggie             FR St. Joseph's             28.71   4 
 16 Peebles, Ashley           SR Albright                 28.72   4 
 17 Royal, Francesca          JR Hunter                   28.83   3 
 18 Antinori, Marisa          SO Haverford                29.14   3 
 19 Trent, Kiana              FR Eastern                  29.15   3 
 20 Rey, Bianca               JR Hunter                   29.19   1 
 21 Bascom, Adria             FR Hagerstown C             29.26   1 
 22 Quezada Santana, Sherly   FR Hunter                   29.28   2 
 23 Terrell, Tahawney         JR Bryn Mawr                29.35   5 
 24 Tang, Becky               SR Swarthmore               29.45   6 
 25 Ford, Tara                FR Eastern                  29.46   6 
 26 Holt, Lauren              FR Swarthmore               29.51   7 
 27 Miller, Kira              SO Ursinus                  29.54   5 
 28 Turner, Samaria           SO Chestnut Hil             29.56   8 
 29 Quigley, Kerry            JR Haverford                29.57   4 
 30 Singleton, Alisha         SR Rutgers-Camd             29.66   6  29.657
 31 Raymond, Seye             JR Johns Hopkin             29.66   5  29.658
 32 Iyyadurai, Irish          FR CCNY                     29.82   6 
 33 Miller, Hannah            JR Johns Hopkin             29.91   5 
 34 Cunningham, Auresa        SO Ursinus                  30.05   4 
 35 Brower, Cornelia          FR St. Joseph's             30.09   4 
 36 Lutz, Kaitlyn             JR Gwynedd-Merc             30.99   9 
 37 Gilmore, Erica            JR Rutgers-Camd             31.42   7 
 38 Campbell, Joy             SO Albright                 31.57   7 
 39 Forrest, Chelsea          SO Albright                 31.81   8 
 40 Morris-Swank, Anni        JR Pratt Instit             32.00   5 
 41 Davis, Emily              FR Delaware Val             32.14   8 
 42 Bronkema, Naomi           SO Swarthmore               32.20   7 
 43 Castano, Sabrina          JR Chestnut Hil             32.25   9 
 44 Wiley, Isabella           FR Stevens Inst             32.37   7 
 45 Sego, Zoe                 FR Bryn Mawr                32.40   8 
 46 Geary, Laura              SR Swarthmore               33.01   7 
 47 Squirrel, Samantha        SO Albright                 33.09   8 
 48 Almonte, Bella            FR Ursinus                  33.63   8 
 49 Boileau, Jacquelyn        SO Delaware Val             34.59   9 
 50 Charney, Sydni            SO Chestnut Hil             35.77   9 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dobbins, Cameron          JR Rutgers-Camd             22.42   1 
  2 Cook, Stedman                Unattached               22.43   1 
  3 Cuevas, Onasi             JR Holy Family              23.12   1 
  4 Kainer, Evan              JR Stevens Inst             23.18   1 
  5 DiMaria, Nick             SO Stevens Inst             23.38   1 
  6 Ryan, Jake                SO Delaware Val             23.46   2 
  7 Shaffer, Nick             SO Gwynedd-Merc             23.70   1 
  8 Yhap, Codi                SO Ursinus                  23.76   3 
  9 Belgaumi, Adil            SO Swarthmore               23.85   2 
 10 Ross, Rasheed             FR Neumann                  23.86   3 
 11 Grinnage, Ahmad           FR Eastern                  23.93   2 
 12 Tulibacki, Adam           FR Hunter                   24.03   3 
 13 Laadem, Raouf             SO Stevens Inst             24.14   3  24.131
 14 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin             24.14   2  24.133
 15 Queen, Khalil             FR Neumann                  24.16   5  24.157
 16 Ojo, Stephen              JR CCNY                     24.16   2  24.158
 17 Mazlin, Sean              SO Widener                  24.34   4 
 18 Koppenheffer, Ryan           Unattached               24.45   3 
 19 Zsiga, Joseph             FR Hagerstown C             24.50   4 
 20 Brown, Taufiq             FR PSU-Brandywi             24.58   6 
 21 Casseus, Jamie            FR Ursinus                  24.63   4 
 22 Mollin, Sam               FR Johns Hopkin             24.66   5 
 23 Williams, Matthew         FR Chestnut Hil             24.71   5 
 24 Cole, Sean                SR Gwynedd-Merc             24.84   6  24.836
 25 Ogunsami, Chris              GSTC New Bal             24.84   5  24.838
 26 Angle, Hunter             SO Chestnut Hil             24.93   6 
 27 Grant, Nathaniel          SO Albright                 24.97   4 
 28 Lin, Timothy              JR CCNY                     25.02   4 
 29 Gritzer, Robert           SO Eastern                  25.06   5 
 30 Smith, Dyujay             FR Hagerstown C             25.11   6 
 31 Onaga, Obinna             FR Hunter                   25.21   9 
 32 Mullen, John              FR Stevens Inst             25.45   7 
 33 Harris, James             SO Widener                  25.63   7 
 34 Powlowicz, Michael        FR Holy Family              25.75  10 
 35 Spurrell, Christopher     FR Hunter                   25.79   6 
 36 Worthington, Chris        FR Gwynedd-Merc             25.90   5 
 37 Jackson, Xavier           FR Albright                 25.96   7 
 38 Telleria, Justin          SO Haverford                26.13   7 
 39 Robinson Jr., Reggie      SO Chestnut Hil             26.15   6 
 40 Ofori, Jefferson          FR Neumann                  26.24   8 
 41 DiOrio, Michael           FR PSU-Brandywi             26.30   8 
 42 Pascal, Gabriel           FR Haverford                26.36   8 
 43 Iarkowskio, Luke          FR Immaculata               26.46   7 
 44 Ross, Quentin             SO Albright                 26.51   9 
 45 Yeboah-Sarpong, Adeodatu  SO CCNY                     26.70   7 
 46 Peduruhewage, Mirage      SO Hunter                   26.77  10 
 47 Miles, Kristopher         FR Hagerstown C             27.08   9 
 48 Matchett, Lance           FR Rutgers-Camd             27.74  10 
 49 Ciarlone, Randolph        FR Immaculata               28.02   9 
 50 Cotto, Richard            SO Chestnut Hil             29.03   8 
 51 Boothman, Brenden         SR Immaculata               29.83   9 
 52 Zapata, Omar              SR CCNY                     30.08   9 
 53 Callahan, Conor           SO Pratt Instit             31.58  10 
 -- Wilson, Malik             JR Widener                     FS   4 
 -- Cabral, Dylan             SO Pratt Instit                DQ  10  ran on curved line
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Cassie           SR CCNY                   1:01.55   1 
  2 Camacho, Kayla            JR Swarthmore             1:02.38   4 
  3 Carlin, Kristy            SR Hunter                 1:02.39   2 
  4 Coleman, Maisha           FR Holy Family            1:02.58   1 
  5 Parr, Rachel              FR Widener                1:02.81   3 
  6 Higgins, Monica           SO St. Joseph's           1:02.85   2 
  7 Martin, Kayla                Unattached             1:03.18   1 
  8 Berkel, Adia                 Lincoln                1:03.20   1 
  9 Bernotas, Katelyn         FR Eastern                1:03.33   1 
 10 Edger, Alexandra          SR St. Joseph's           1:03.42   3 
 11 Gasser, Brittany          JR Ursinus                1:03.69   2 
 12 Kitchin, Megan            SO Widener                1:03.95   2 
 13 Kelly, Jenna              SR Ursinus                1:03.98   3 
 14 Bernotas, Megan           SO Eastern                1:04.03   1 
 15 Rey, Bianca               JR Hunter                 1:04.33   2 
 16 Dukes, Aishah             JR Widener                1:04.60   2 
 17 Sovae-Beattie, Cheyenne   FR Neumann                1:04.63   4 
 18 Podles, Claire            FR St. Joseph's           1:04.66   3 
 19 Dellarte, Nina            FR Delaware Val           1:05.58   4 
 20 Forrest, Alicia           FR St. Joseph's           1:05.75   5 
 21 Metzheiser, Paige         JR Stevens Inst           1:05.78   3 
 22 Magee, Kaitlin            FR Delaware Val           1:06.08   6 
 23 Bridge, Susan             FR Holy Family            1:06.45   4 
 24 Readinger, Kelli          JR Delaware Val           1:06.49   6 
 25 McHugh, Jess              SO Immaculata             1:06.60   4 
 26 Mackel, Kathryn           JR Widener                1:06.78   5 
 27 Tang, Becky               SR Swarthmore             1:07.22   8 
 28 Murphy, Katie             JR Eastern                1:07.73   5 
 29 Fayiah, Faith             SO Neumann                1:08.04   4 
 30 Pindzola, Grace           SO Haverford              1:08.25   5 
 31 Bascom, Adria             FR Hagerstown C           1:08.27   3 
 32 Holt, Lauren              FR Swarthmore             1:08.88   5 
 33 Maresca, Gabrielle        JR Hunter                 1:08.93   6 
 34 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia  FR Bryn Mawr              1:09.13   7 
 35 Steele, Meredith          FR Ursinus                1:09.27   6 
 36 Paul, Kelsey              JR Hunter                 1:09.51   6 
 37 Wiley, Isabella           FR Stevens Inst           1:10.48   5 
 38 Simpson, Audrey           JR Ursinus                1:10.58   6 
 39 Pryal, Emma               FR Immaculata             1:10.67   7 
 40 McDonnell, Briana         JR Neumann                1:11.93   7 
 41 Gilmore, Erica            JR Rutgers-Camd           1:12.76   8 
 42 Morales, Lenise           JR Eastern                1:14.87   7 
 43 Tyrell, Tia               FR CCNY                   1:15.95   8 
 44 Campbell, Joy             SO Albright               1:16.26   7 
 45 Peterson, Tania           FR CCNY                   1:24.54   9 
 46 Redle, Shannon            SO Albright               1:25.60   9 
 47 Billy, Michelle           SR Immaculata             1:25.93   8 
 48 Oei, Angela               SR CCNY                   1:29.92   9 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Nick             SO Gwynedd-Merc             51.50   1 
  2 Marrow, Rashid            JR Gwynedd-Merc             51.93   1 
  3 Gantt, Brennan            FR Holy Family              51.95   1 
  4 Ferguson, Rafael          JR Johns Hopkin             52.09   3 
  5 Marshall, Edward             Unattached               52.28   2 
  6 Laadem, Raouf             SO Stevens Inst             52.31   3 
  7 Beckford, Jahaad          FR Rutgers-Camd             52.43   2 
  8 Stovall, Sean             JR Widener                  52.49   2 
  9 Selvaggi, Tom             JR Stevens Inst             52.70   1 
 10 Armand, Jack              SO Johns Hopkin             52.72   3 
 11 Dorsey lll, George        FR Holy Family              53.23   1 
 12 Johnson, David            FR Widener                  53.25   2 
 13 Tulibacki, Adam           FR Hunter                   53.30   5 
 14 Belkin, Daniel            JR Swarthmore               53.49   2 
 15 Batykefer, Rusty          SO Eastern                  54.03   3 
 16 Rich, Ilan                SR Johns Hopkin             54.20   5 
 17 Perkins, Jordan           FR Rutgers-Camd             54.47   7  54.463
 18 Smith, Dyujay             FR Hagerstown C             54.47   6  54.468
 19 LaMastra, Danny           FR Stevens Inst             54.69   4 
 20 Bindra, Amar              FR Stevens Inst             54.70   7 
 21 DuChemin, Kenny           FR Stevens Inst             54.77   7 
 22 Garba, Saadiq             JR Swarthmore               54.79   5 
 23 McKeith, James            SO Chestnut Hil             54.80   4 
 24 Wilburn, Cameron          FR Holy Family              54.99   3 
 25 Drumgoole, Liam           SO Immaculata               55.03   8 
 26 Gritzer, Robert           SO Eastern                  55.04   4 
 27 Nichols, Pares            JR Neumann                  55.17   6 
 28 Mitchell, Jequan          SR Ursinus                  55.18   3 
 29 Kelly, Mitchell           SR Ursinus                  55.21   4  55.201
 30 Raab, Judah               FR Swarthmore               55.21   8  55.207
 31 Capistrano, Josh          SR GSTC New Bal             55.37   4 
 32 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkin             55.60   5 
 33 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkin             55.86   4 
 34 Mazlin, Sean              SO Widener                  55.92   7 
 35 Crusinberry, Benjamin     SR Hunter                   56.01   6 
 36 Battle, Stephen           JR Neumann                  56.17  10 
 37 Johnson, Kavon            FR Albright                 56.19   6 
 38 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkin             56.34   6 
 39 Lattuga, Dylan            FR Widener                  56.95   5 
 40 Kish, Richard             FR CCNY                     56.98  10 
 41 Zsiga, Joseph             FR Hagerstown C             57.10   8 
 42 Forlano, Dean             JR Immaculata               57.72   8 
 43 Angle, Hunter             SO Chestnut Hil             57.88   7 
 44 Norwood, Jackie           JR Neumann                  58.78  10 
 45 Spurrell, Christopher     FR Hunter                   59.20  10 
 46 Weiser, Dylan             SO Albright                 59.62   9 
 47 Ward, Aidan               FR Rutgers-Camd           1:00.01   9 
 48 Thomas, Jon               SR Eastern                1:00.18   8 
 49 O'Connell, David             Unattached             1:01.42   9 
 50 Alvarez, Daniel           SO CCNY                   1:02.63   9 
 51 Ortiz, William            FR PSU-Brandywi           1:03.67   7 
 52 Cassano, Chris            JR Delaware Val           1:05.37   9 
 -- Boothman, Brenden         SR Immaculata                  DQ   9  cut in too soon
 
Event 19  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watts, DeHavalan          SO Holy Family            2:20.32   1 
  2 Zack, Kierra              JR Eastern                2:23.80   1 
  3 Covitz, Sydney            SO Swarthmore             2:26.30   1 
  4 Urbach, Michaela          SO St. Joseph's           2:27.31   1 
  5 Factora, Cassandra        FR Johns Hopkin           2:27.52   1 
  6 Rosler, Louise            SO Swarthmore             2:27.53   1 
  7 Martin, Kayla                Unattached             2:27.71   1 
  8 Hazel, Audrey             SO Johns Hopkin           2:29.74   1 
  9 Mayers, Samantha          SO St. Joseph's           2:31.69   1 
 10 Burton, Ellie             SR Johns Hopkin           2:32.53   1 
 11 Lull-Canizares, Irene     FR Chestnut Hil           2:33.86   2 
 12 D'Amico, Jacqueline       SR Immaculata             2:34.71   2 
 13 Lutz, Kaitlyn             JR Gwynedd-Merc           2:36.56   2 
 14 Hontz, Alison             FR Widener                2:36.90   2 
 15 Nikerle, Jillian          FR Eastern                2:36.92   2 
 16 Mariana, Ramirez          SO Haverford              2:37.50   3 
 17 Walker, Rachelle          JR Widener                2:37.63   2 
 18 Ferrall, Evelyn           FR Bryn Mawr              2:37.65   3 
 19 Wang, Tiffany             FR Swarthmore             2:37.76   3 
 20 Myers, Pamela             SO Eastern                2:38.31   2 
 21 Patten, Morgan            FR St. Joseph's           2:39.24   2 
 22 Manto, Gabrielle          JR Ursinus                2:40.94   3 
 23 Arditi, Zoe               SO Haverford              2:41.41   3 
 24 Novak, Emma               FR Swarthmore             2:42.09   3 
 25 McCann, Elise             SO Widener                2:43.13   3 
 26 Chukwuezi, Elizabeth      FR CC of Philad           2:45.83   3 
 27 Donahue, Julia            JR St. Joseph's           2:46.16   4 
 28 Golato, Celsey            SO Immaculata             2:47.41   3 
 29 Fordenbacher, Cara        SO Eastern                2:47.44   4 
 30 Zamora, Amy               SR Haverford              2:47.62   4 
 31 Jimenez, Diana               GSTC New Bal           2:48.61   3 
 32 Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached             2:49.94   3 
 33 Oldfield, Carley          JR Holy Family            2:50.28   4 
 34 Bradley, Kelly            SO Chestnut Hil           2:53.79   3 
 35 Childress, Courtney       SR Rutgers-Camd           2:54.40   4 
 36 Macgregor, Caitlin        SR Immaculata             2:54.73   2 
 37 Ross, Eliza               FR Pratt Instit           2:57.58   4 
 38 Barrett, Paula            SR Immaculata             2:59.43   2 
 39 Keyes, Olivia             FR Widener                3:03.62   4 
 40 Darrow, Emily             FR Bryn Mawr              3:13.36   4 
 41 Tyrell, Tia               FR CCNY                   3:21.77   4 
 42 Eckrote, Kayleigh         SR Delaware Val           3:23.47   4 
 43 Rosado, Ashley            SO Holy Family            3:25.17   4 
 44 Cheung, Jackie            FR Holy Family            3:30.01   4 
 45 Redle, Shannon            SO Albright               3:30.34   4 
 46 Serrano, Yanelle          SO CCNY                   3:31.50   4 
 47 Serna, Claudia            FR CCNY                   3:33.09   4 
 
Event 20  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Augustin, Taurai          SR Holy Family            1:55.10   1  1:55.091
  2 Zickgraf, Nick            SR Stevens Inst           1:55.10   1  1:55.097
  3 Fielder, Brandon          SR Johns Hopkin           1:58.76   1 
  4 Condotti, Alex            JR Johns Hopkin           2:00.01   1 
  5 Angelina, Joey            SO St. Joseph's           2:00.25   1 
  6 Wolfinger, Brett          SO Johns Hopkin           2:01.21   1 
  7 Hendry, Christopher          Penn Running           2:02.45   2 
  8 Cassamajor, Drayk         FR St. Joseph's           2:02.51   2 
  9 Dembinski, Robert         JR Johns Hopkin           2:04.08   1 
 10 Maine, Vinny              FR Rutgers-Camd           2:04.47   2 
 11 Lawrence, James           FR Stevens Inst           2:04.63   2 
 12 DiCello, Jacob            SO Chestnut Hil           2:04.73   2 
 13 Chazin, Josh                 Penn Running           2:04.77   2 
 14 Kenny, Frank              SO Swarthmore             2:05.25   2 
 15 Vanterpool II, Ediegeo    SR Chestnut Hil           2:05.99   3 
 16 Schaefer, Nathan          SR Stevens Inst           2:06.43   1 
 17 McDermott, Kyle           JR Stevens Inst           2:06.79   2 
 18 Qadri, Muhammed           FR CCNY                   2:06.95   3 
 19 Kramer, Doug              FR Eastern                2:07.30   1 
 20 Haase, John               SO Ursinus                2:07.96   1 
 21 Pollara, Scott            JR Haverford              2:08.08   2 
 22 Crouch, Elijah            JR Rutgers-Camd           2:08.28   2 
 23 Ditkovsky, Sam            SO Haverford              2:10.17   3 
 24 DeLia, John               FR Ursinus                2:11.53   3 
 25 Frushour, Matt            FR Hagerstown C           2:12.52   3 
 26 Steele, Ian               FR Ursinus                2:13.13   2 
 27 Colgan, William           JR Swarthmore             2:13.81   3 
 28 Burnside, Jhaunell        SO Eastern                2:14.57   1 
 29 Little, Aaron             FR Hagerstown C           2:15.20   3 
 30 Klausner, Josef           SO Ursinus                2:15.45   3 
 31 Gyamfi, Agustus           SO Rutgers-Camd           2:15.48   3 
 32 Power, Patrick            SR Villanova Cl           2:15.54   4 
 33 James, Shakaal               GSTC New Bal           2:16.18   3 
 34 Harris, Kyle              FR Hunter                 2:18.11   4 
 35 Espinoza, Joseph          JR CCNY                   2:19.43   3 
 36 Duddy, Joseph             FR Immaculata             2:19.79   4 
 37 Kearney, Griffin          FR Hunter                 2:19.99   4 
 38 Nitti, Patrick            FR Hunter                 2:21.21   4 
 39 O'Connell, David             Unattached             2:21.95   4 
 40 Nguyen, Tim               SO Eastern                2:22.11   3 
 41 Zengel, Dominic           SO Immaculata             2:23.07   4 
 42 Jang, Kevin                  GSTC New Bal           2:24.95   4 
 43 Naviloff, Kevin           SO Delaware Val           2:27.23   4 
 44 Giurlando, Adam           JR Albright               2:36.73   4 
 45 Ortiz, William            FR PSU-Brandywi           2:40.52   4 
 46 Bernier, Chase            SO Immaculata             2:40.72   4 
 47 Patterson, John              Unattached             2:46.75   4 
 48 Anzideo, Matt             FR Immaculata             3:06.84   4 
 -- Kelly, Andre              SO Ursinus                     DQ   1  unacceptable behavio
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Levy, Sam                 SO Johns Hopkin           5:10.84   1 
  2 Drew, Sophia              JR Haverford              5:13.89   1 
  3 Schultz, Dominique           Unattached             5:22.18   1 
  4 Yeakey, Hannah            FR Haverford              5:24.44   1 
  5 Edwards, Kate             SR Bryn Mawr              5:26.88   1 
  6 Bukharin, Irina           SR Swarthmore             5:28.15   1 
  7 Webster, Maisy            FR Johns Hopkin           5:29.71   1 
  8 Chang, Julia              JR Johns Hopkin           5:30.08   1 
  9 O'Dowd, Megan             SR St. Joseph's           5:33.62   1 
 10 Kelley, Ava               FR Johns Hopkin           5:33.89   1 
 11 Sheridan, Kiera           JR Stevens Inst           5:34.40   2 
 12 Hooven, Makenzie          JR Chestnut Hil           5:35.34   1 
 13 Axinn, Amalia             FR Haverford              5:35.58   2 
 14 Kyle, Anna                SO Bryn Mawr              5:38.33   1 
 15 Martin, Leigha            FR Johns Hopkin           5:40.86   2 
 16 Gostovich, Alexa          FR St. Joseph's           5:41.16   1 
 17 Myers, Pamela             SO Eastern                5:44.28   2 
 18 Lutz, Kaitlyn             JR Gwynedd-Merc           5:45.81   2 
 19 Jacobs, Molly             FR St. Joseph's           5:45.90   2 
 20 Nguyen, Thi               FR St. Joseph's           5:47.27   2 
 21 Eigo, Agnes               SO Hunter                 5:49.17   2 
 22 Whiteside, Phoebe         SO Swarthmore             5:50.96   3 
 23 Waleksi, Erica            SO Chestnut Hil           5:54.47   2 
 24 Guzzardi, Emily           FR Hunter                 5:55.49   3 
 25 Smith, Sarah              FR Swarthmore             5:56.78   3 
 26 Mulcahy, Kelly               Villanova Cl           5:59.05   3 
 27 Harkins, Kinkela          JR Johns Hopkin           6:04.64   2 
 28 Kelly, Meghan             SR Swarthmore             6:15.85   3 
 29 Cummings, Theresa         FR Eastern                6:16.26   3 
 30 Forsyth, Ashley              Unattached             6:16.33   2 
 31 Colasacco, Zoe            SO Hunter                 6:21.13   4 
 32 Macgregor, Caitlin        SR Immaculata             6:22.97   4 
 33 Haller, Emily             FR Bryn Mawr              6:23.03   3 
 34 Howell, Julia             SO Neumann                6:23.48   4 
 35 Stanley, Ellie            FR Ursinus                6:26.14   4 
 36 Huffman, Samantha            Villanova Cl           6:26.46   4 
 37 Barrett, Paula            SR Immaculata             6:29.66   3 
 38 Green, Julianna           SO Gwynedd-Merc           6:32.67   4 
 39 Ross, Eliza               FR Pratt Instit           6:35.14   3 
 40 Wham, Allegra             JR Bryn Mawr              6:37.33   3 
 41 Zlotnick, Rachel             Villanova Cl           6:37.67   4 
 42 Parker, Ashley            SR Neumann                6:59.99   4 
 43 Kraus, Emily              FR Pratt Instit           7:08.14   4 
 44 Reese, Brynn              FR Delaware Val           7:36.81   4 
 45 Huang, Lily               FR Pratt Instit           7:57.74   4 
 46 Serna, Claudia            FR CCNY                   8:02.46   4 
 
Event 24  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fielder, Brandon          SR Johns Hopkin           4:22.75   1 
  2 McGrath, Colin               Penn Running           4:23.36   1 
  3 John, Michael             SR Stevens Inst           4:24.07   1 
  4 Hendry, Christopher          Penn Running           4:24.81   1 
  5 Roberts, Christian        SO St. Joseph's           4:25.48   1 
  6 Potters, Leo              SR Johns Hopkin           4:26.14   1 
  7 Chazin, Josh                 Penn Running           4:26.81   1 
  8 Takata, Colton            SR Johns Hopkin           4:27.37   1 
  9 Gunther, PJ               FR Stevens Inst           4:28.33   1 
 10 McDaid, James             SO Ursinus                4:29.23   1 
 11 Hellmig, Tyler            SR Widener                4:31.53   2 
 12 James, Sean               FR Stevens Inst           4:31.66   2 
 13 Condotti, Alex            JR Johns Hopkin           4:31.88   1 
 14 Taylor, Giacomo           JR Johns Hopkin           4:34.63   1 
 15 Hughes, Billy             SR Villanova Cl           4:35.04   2 
 16 Mink, Dan                 FR St. Joseph's           4:35.29   2 
 17 Murray, PJ                SO Johns Hopkin           4:37.02   1 
 18 Piekos, Nathaniel         SO Widener                4:38.98   2 
 19 Howe, Will                FR Johns Hopkin           4:39.26   2 
 20 Morris, Aaron             SO Chestnut Hil           4:39.81   2 
 21 Galbreath, Jack           SR Villanova Cl           4:42.81   3 
 22 Morris, Harrison          SO St. Joseph's           4:42.94   2 
 23 Willis, Mark              SR Villanova Cl           4:43.85   3 
 24 Pitt, Garrett             FR Johns Hopkin           4:43.92   1 
 25 Mick, Grayson             FR Swarthmore             4:49.04   3 
 26 Hart, Jacob               JR Delaware Val           4:49.54   2 
 27 Berardi, Kyle             FR Ursinus                4:50.11   2 
 28 Kipp, Chris               FR Stevens Inst           4:51.56   3 
 29 Padilla Jr., Merlin       SO CCNY                   4:53.95   3 
 30 Modi, Shail               FR Swarthmore             4:54.38   3 
 31 Meyer, Jacob              SO Johns Hopkin           4:54.49   3 
 32 Falzone, Brendan          FR St. Joseph's           4:55.22   3 
 33 Derringer, Garrett        SR GSTC New Bal           4:56.56   2 
 34 Power, Patrick            SR Villanova Cl           4:58.54   4 
 35 Hillegas, Will            SO Haverford              4:59.42   4 
 36 Little, Aaron             FR Hagerstown C           4:59.71   2 
 37 Krall, Max                   Penn Running           5:00.06   2 
 38 Nguyen, Tim               SO Eastern                5:01.42   3 
 39 Melendez, Oscar           FR Haverford              5:03.37   3 
 40 Frushour, Matt            FR Hagerstown C           5:06.01   3 
 41 Attayde, Keith            FR Albright               5:06.81   4 
 42 McGregor, Frank           FR Chestnut Hil           5:06.85   2 
 43 James, Shakaal               GSTC New Bal           5:07.95   4 
 44 Nitti, Patrick            FR Hunter                 5:08.53   4 
 45 Calderon, Adrian          JR Chestnut Hil           5:12.70   3 
 46 Campolungo, Richard       SR Rutgers-Camd           5:15.09   4 
 47 Jang, Kevin                  GSTC New Bal           5:16.35   4 
 48 Dutt, Jason               FR Chestnut Hil           5:17.57   4 
 49 Ward, Sean                FR Rutgers-Camd           5:22.53   4 
 50 Hawk, Nathan              JR Neumann                5:25.10   4 
 51 Cabral, Dylan             SO Pratt Instit           5:33.45   4 
 52 Hange, Shaun              FR Albright               5:41.45   4 
 53 Giurlando, Adam           JR Albright               5:46.64   4 
 54 Bernier, Chase            SO Immaculata             6:02.81   4 
 55 Pleva, Josh               SR Pratt Instit           6:21.32   3 
 56 Callahan, Conor           SO Pratt Instit           6:31.94   4 
 57 Anzideo, Matt             FR Immaculata             6:44.20   4 
 
Event 25  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Twomey, Meridith          SO St. Joseph's          10:45.69   1 
  2 Okorn, Kristen            SR Stevens Inst          10:48.03   1 
  3 Mannstadt, Insa           FR Johns Hopkin          10:53.23   1 
  4 Schaeffer, Emily          SO St. Joseph's          10:55.50   1 
  5 Gryzb, Chloe              SO Johns Hopkin          10:58.92   1 
  6 McGann, Abigail           SO St. Joseph's          11:04.69   1 
  7 Tavares, Emily            FR Hunter                11:05.33   1 
  8 Engel, Riley              JR Ursinus               11:05.95   1 
  9 Boyles, Elainah           SO Eastern               11:06.69   1 
 10 McAtee, Kristin           FR Stevens Inst          11:09.75   1 
 11 Haywood, Jillian          SR Swarthmore            11:14.38   1 
 12 DeSousa, Joanna           SO St. Joseph's          11:22.98   1 
 13 Carvell, Jordan           SO Eastern               11:26.33   1 
 14 Love, Rebecca             JR Widener               11:33.24   2 
 15 Wade, Sarah               SR Haverford             11:33.37   2 
 16 Magoon, Emily                Delaware TC           11:42.80   2 
 17 Sweeney, Sierra           FR Swarthmore            11:47.47   2 
 18 Smith, Peg                FR Pratt Instit          11:48.17   1 
 19 Logan, Lauren             SR Stevens Inst          11:48.42   2 
 20 Eigo, Agnes               SO Hunter                11:49.19   2 
 21 Lopez, Raquel             JR Chestnut Hil          11:54.08   2 
 22 Neals, Taylor             FR Chestnut Hil          12:03.53   2 
 23 Alves, Liana              SR Haverford             12:09.97   2 
 24 Guzzardi, Emily           FR Hunter                12:18.19   2 
 25 Bensen-Abotangelo, Emily  JR Chestnut Hil          12:18.20   2 
 26 Powell, Campbell          SO Bryn Mawr             12:19.67   2 
 27 Russo, Colleen            FR Widener               12:20.46   2 
 28 Bowe, Caitlin             FR Gwynedd-Merc          12:23.30   2 
 29 Walker, Lauren            FR Pratt Instit          12:32.98   1 
 30 Jones, Alexis             JR Rutgers-Camd          12:46.70   2 
 31 Bellaire, Cheryl             Unattached            12:58.48   2 
 32 Fronchcowiak, Jessica     SO Rutgers-Camd          13:48.12   2 
 -- Bacon, Crystal               Unattached                 DNF   1 
 
Event 26  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wall, Liam                JR Johns Hopkin           8:50.53  
  2 Delahanty, Connor         FR Johns Hopkin           8:56.08  
  3 Dye, Patrick              FR Johns Hopkin           9:03.29  
  4 Amaral, Antonio           SO St. Joseph's           9:04.16  
  5 Holveck, Brandon             Delaware TC            9:05.29  
  6 Thomas, Greg              SO Eastern                9:07.35  
  7 Pollack, Jakob            FR Johns Hopkin           9:08.03  
  8 Henry, Bryton             SO Eastern                9:10.98  
  9 Demaree, Marshall         JR Johns Hopkin           9:11.49  
 10 Mullin-Garcia, Matthew    JR St. Joseph's           9:11.71  
 11 Mears, Isaac              SO Johns Hopkin           9:13.93  
 12 Fisher, Ziggy             SO Chestnut Hil           9:14.23  
 13 Joshi, Aditya             SO Johns Hopkin           9:18.45  
 14 Heerema, Carter           SO Eastern                9:25.13  
 15 Garges, John              SR Eastern                9:26.58  
 16 Macpherson, Jimmy         FR St. Joseph's           9:29.95  
 17 Forino, Brandon           JR Eastern                9:35.66  
 18 Kilheeney, Brad           SR GSTC New Bal           9:39.92  
 19 Mohs, Kenneth                Delaware TC            9:45.44  
 20 Nguyen, Jesse                Delaware TC            9:45.48  
 21 Deloff, Kenny             FR Eastern                9:46.60  
 22 Doskoch, Graham           SO Swarthmore            10:00.30  
 23 Kazlow, Geoffrey          SR Johns Hopkin          10:01.57  
 24 Cope, Jonathan            JR Ursinus               10:06.82  
 25 Attayde, Keith            FR Albright              10:35.31  
 
Event 27  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrett, Rose             SO St. Joseph's          19:25.11  
  2 Gottlieb, Bridget         SR Johns Hopkin          19:44.73  
  3 Koehler, Clarice          JR Eastern               19:46.77  
  4 Smith, Julia              JR Haverford             19:52.37  
  5 Love, Alison              SR Haverford             20:04.06  
  6 Petrichenko, Angelina     FR Haverford             20:05.37  
  7 Gutow, Hannah             SO Swarthmore            20:17.07  
  8 Krall, McKenna            JR Haverford             20:27.46  
  9 Cavanaugh, Mary           SR Haverford             20:28.99  
 10 Jaycobs, Jolie            SO Haverford             20:42.01  
 11 McGuire, Erin             JR St. Joseph's          20:46.23  
 12 Luu, Michelle             SO Haverford             21:50.84  
 13 Grap, Mary Ellen          SR Immaculata            22:05.31  
 14 Greene, Mackenzie         JR Immaculata            22:18.60  
 15 Sitch, Karalyn            SO Immaculata            22:24.60  
 16 Bowers, Haile             JR Holy Family           22:25.07  
 17 Poretti, Kelly            JR Widener               22:34.58  
 -- Leask, Julia              JR Hunter                     DNF  
 
Event 28  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arabagian, Greg           JR Stevens Inst          15:35.81   1 
  2 Dorsey, Kevin             SR St. Joseph's          15:49.33   1 
  3 Durante-Koller, Jake      SR St. Joseph's          15:49.94   1 
  4 Harris, Ryan              FR Delaware Val          15:52.77   1 
  5 Braun, Jeff               JR Johns Hopkin          15:54.46   1 
  6 Trama, Zach                  Unattached            15:55.85   1 
  7 Sisson, Adam              JR Stevens Inst          16:08.59   1 
  8 Princivalle, Sean         JR St. Joseph's          16:10.33   1 
  9 Garges, John              SR Eastern               16:11.21   1 
 10 Chapel, Phil              SR Stevens Inst          16:13.32   1 
 11 Parts, Vaughn             SO Swarthmore            16:14.88   1 
 12 Bender, Clayton           SR Eastern               16:14.98   1 
 13 Peters, Dylan             SO Stevens Inst          16:27.09   1 
 14 Hartop, Jamie                Ursinus Alum          16:47.80   1 
 15 Mazullo, Logan            SO Ursinus               16:51.13   1 
 16 Sullivan, Thomas          SR CCNY                  16:51.30   2 
 17 Mallard, Christopher         Unattached            16:54.27   1 
 18 Harris, Kyle              FR Hunter                17:01.79   2 
 19 Eppler, Craig                Unattached            17:04.27   2 
 20 Forino, Brandon           JR Eastern               17:07.88   1 
 21 McMeans, Jordan              Villanova Cl          17:23.02   1 
 22 Orozco, John              SO Holy Family           17:25.47   2 
 23 Gan, Steve                SO Haverford             17:25.69   2 
 24 Leonardo, Albert          JR CCNY                  17:28.95   2 
 25 Roeder, Matthew           FR Ursinus               17:32.23   1 
 26 Rivera, Armani            SO Gwynedd-Merc          17:32.57   2 
 27 Cox, Marquis                 GSTC New Bal          17:33.10   2 
 28 Stefanski, Joe            SR Widener               17:34.29   2 
 29 Irwin, Connor             SO Holy Family           17:38.77   1 
 30 Bassett, Liam             SR Haverford             17:54.99   2 
 31 Sibson, Zach              SO Eastern               17:58.43   2 
 32 Mazo, Dan                    Unattached            17:58.67   2 
 33 Lukens, Thomas            SR Ursinus               18:31.16   2 
 34 Kearney, Griffin          FR Hunter                18:31.35   2 
 35 Lounsberry, Joseph        FR Immaculata            18:47.14   2 
 36 Hange, Shaun              FR Albright              18:49.41   2 
 
Event 29  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                    1:49.23   1 
  2 Widener  'A'                                        1:50.10   1 
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:50.40   1 
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:51.17   1 
  5 Stevens Institute  'A'                              1:52.11   1 
  6 Widener  'B'                                        1:52.17   1 
  7 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  1:52.92   2 
  8 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:53.17   2 
  9 Eastern  'A'                                        1:55.31   2 
 10 Eastern  'B'                                        2:00.89   2 
 
Event 30  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute  'A'                              1:32.06   1 
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:33.82   1 
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    1:34.49   1 
  4 Eastern  'A'                                        1:37.26   1 
  5 Eastern  'B'                                        1:39.14   2 
  6 Stevens Institute  'B'                              1:39.48   1 
  7 Chestnut Hill  'B'                                  1:39.54   2 
  8 Albright  'A'                                       1:40.15   2 
  9 Haverford  'A'                                      1:40.45   2 
 10 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  1:42.66   1 
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:15.49  
  2 CCNY  'A'                                           4:31.68  
  3 Immaculata  'A'                                     4:32.72  
  4 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  4:36.13  
  5 Eastern  'A'                                        4:40.13  
  6 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      4:43.62  
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                    3:29.58   1 
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  3:31.39   1 
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:36.10   1 
  4 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  3:37.86   1 
  5 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:39.05   2 
  6 Neumann  'A'                                        3:39.38   2 
  7 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:39.74   1 
  8 Eastern  'A'                                        3:46.61   2 
  9 Ursinus  'B'                                        3:49.40   2 
 10 CCNY  'A'                                           3:50.06   2 
 11 Immaculata  'A'                                     3:51.03   2 
 12 GSTC New Balance  'A'                               3:56.31   1 
 
Event 33  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haverford  'A'                                     10:03.37  
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:20.49  
  3 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                            10:29.26  
 
Event 34  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Joseph's (Pa.)  'A'                             8:06.48  
 
Event 35  Mixed 1 Mile Run Frank Colden
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stortz, Sam                M Ursinus Alum           4:58.10  
  2 Hartop, Jamie              M Ursinus Alum           5:02.42  
  3 Mackin, Andrew             M Ursinus Alum           5:04.16  
  4 Schlegel, Luke             M Ursinus Alum           5:14.34  
  5 Lisachenko, Bogdan         M Ursinus Alum           5:14.57  
  6 Lent, Dean                 M Ursinus Alum           5:44.43  
  7 Wacker, CJ                 M Ursinus Alum           5:47.50  
  8 Martin, Anna               W Ursinus Alum           5:52.48  
  9 Martin, John               M Ursinus Alum           5:52.52  
 10 Sierzega, Anthony          M Ursinus Alum           5:54.05  
 11 Davis, Nolan               M Ursinus Alum           6:00.01  
 12 Martikainen-Watcke, Gret   W Ursinus Alum           6:00.75  
 13 Jones, Darius              M Ursinus Alum           6:09.37  
 14 Ryder Jr., John            M Ursinus Alum           6:10.50  
 15 Reynolds, Elizabeth        W Ursinus Alum           6:20.27  
 16 Rudich, Jason              M Ursinus Alum           6:26.04  
 17 Snyder, Krista             W Ursinus Alum           6:46.31  
 18 LaRatta, Nicole            W Ursinus Alum           6:53.74  
 19 Simoncini, Andrew          M Ursinus Alum           7:06.56  
 20 Baker, Alicia              W Ursinus Alum           7:20.76  
 21 Martin, Katy               W Ursinus Alum           7:40.45  
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andre, Claudine           SR St. Joseph's              9.26   3    856
  2 Clayton, Emily            SO St. Joseph's              9.64   2    781
  3 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown C             10.31   2    655
  4 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown C             10.42   1    636
  5 O'Conner, Kaitlyn         FR Rutgers-Camd             10.56   3    611
  6 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                  10.86   1    560
  7 Damato, Katherine         SR Ursinus                  11.54   3    451
  8 Durrwatcher, Neve         FR Ursinus                  11.80   1    412
  9 Winston, Summer           SO Eastern                  12.05   2    377
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andre, Claudine           SR St. Joseph's             1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Clayton, Emily            SO St. Joseph's             1.49m    4-10.50    610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                  1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    O    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown C             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown C             1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Durrwatcher, Neve         FR Ursinus                  1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 O'Conner, Kaitlyn         FR Rutgers-Camd             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
       XO    O    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Winston, Summer           SO Eastern                  1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        P    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown C             8.97m   29-05.25    462
      8.54m  8.77m  8.97m            
  2 Winston, Summer           SO Eastern                  8.30m   27-02.75    419
      7.90m  7.52m  8.30m            
  3 Clayton, Emily            SO St. Joseph's             8.19m   26-10.50    412
      7.76m  7.56m  8.19m            
  4 Durrwatcher, Neve         FR Ursinus                  8.14m   26-08.50    408
      7.96m  8.09m  8.14m            
  5 O'Conner, Kaitlyn         FR Rutgers-Camd             7.26m   23-10.00    352
      7.05m  7.26m  7.06m            
  5 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown C             7.26m   23-10.00    352
      6.92m  6.60m  7.26m            
  7 Andre, Claudine           SR St. Joseph's             6.51m   21-04.25    304
      5.59m  6.51m  FOUL            
  8 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                  6.37m   20-10.75    295
      FOUL  6.37m  5.67m            
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andre, Claudine           SR St. Joseph's             5.57m   18-03.25    720
      5.57m  FOUL  5.36m            
  2 Clayton, Emily            SO St. Joseph's             4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.62m  4.86m  4.98m            
  3 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown C             4.81m   15-09.50    508
      4.81m  4.60m  4.70m            
  4 Durrwatcher, Neve         FR Ursinus                  4.80m   15-09.00    506
      FOUL  4.60m  4.80m            
  5 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                  4.69m   15-04.75    477
      FOUL  4.69m  4.31m            
  6 O'Conner, Kaitlyn         FR Rutgers-Camd             4.41m   14-05.75    406
      FOUL  4.41m  4.26m            
  7 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown C             4.32m   14-02.25    384
      4.04m  4.07m  4.32m            
  8 Winston, Summer           SO Eastern                  4.14m   13-07.00    340
      FOUL  4.09m  4.14m            
 
Event 36  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown C           2:42.59     544
  2 Andre, Claudine           SR St. Joseph's           2:44.33     524
  3 Clayton, Emily            SO St. Joseph's           2:44.38     524
  4 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown C           2:45.00     517
  5 Durrwatcher, Neve         FR Ursinus                2:46.07     505
  6 O'Conner, Kaitlyn         FR Rutgers-Camd           3:00.29     362
  7 Winston, Summer           SO Eastern                3:03.25     336
  8 Speranza, Gianna          FR Ursinus                3:09.52     282
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meyer, Tom                JR Rutgers-Camd              9.06   2    733
  2 Francillon, Devin            Unattached                9.46   4    648
  3 Scheick, Chip                Unattached                9.50   3    639
  4 Forster, Bradley          JR Frostburg St             10.01   1    539
  5 Ross, Liem                   Villanova Cl             10.28   2    489
  6 Rountree, Hayden          SO Eastern                  10.30   4    486
  7 Bloch, Dan                   Unattached               10.82   3    397
  8 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  11.45   3    300
  9 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                  11.70   2    266
 10 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright                 12.03   4    223
 11 Kegg, Jacob               FR Eastern                  13.21   1    100
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Francillon, Devin            Unattached               1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bloch, Dan                   Unattached               1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Forster, Bradley          JR Frostburg St             1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    O    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright                 1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rountree, Hayden          SO Eastern                  1.52m    4-11.75    404
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                  1.46m    4-09.50    360
     1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Meyer, Tom                JR Rutgers-Camd             1.37m    4-06.00    297
     1.37 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 -- Kegg, Jacob               FR Eastern                     NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Scheick, Chip                Unattached                  NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 -- Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                     NH            
     1.37 1.40 1.43 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Ross, Liem                   Villanova Cl                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Francillon, Devin            Unattached              11.72m   38-05.50    589
      11.16m  11.72m  10.89m            
  2 Forster, Bradley          JR Frostburg St             9.50m   31-02.00    456
      9.50m  7.50m  8.93m            
  3 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  8.93m   29-03.75    422
      8.93m  8.30m  7.73m            
  4 Scheick, Chip                Unattached               8.04m   26-04.50    369
      7.37m  8.04m  7.79m            
  5 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                  7.88m   25-10.25    359
      7.23m  7.36m  7.88m            
  6 Bloch, Dan                   Unattached               7.81m   25-07.50    355
      7.63m  7.69m  7.81m            
  7 Rountree, Hayden          SO Eastern                  7.60m   24-11.25    343
      7.60m  FOUL  7.57m            
  8 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright                 7.08m   23-02.75    312
      6.39m  7.08m  6.99m            
  9 Kegg, Jacob               FR Eastern                  6.68m   21-11.00    289
      FOUL  6.68m  FOUL            
 10 Meyer, Tom                JR Rutgers-Camd             6.50m   21-04.00    278
      6.50m  6.48m  6.36m            
 11 Ross, Liem                   Villanova Cl             5.29m   17-04.25    208
      4.91m  4.87m  5.29m            
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Francillon, Devin            Unattached               5.97m   19-07.00    580
      5.70m  5.76m  5.97m            
  2 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                  5.63m   18-05.75    508
      4.24m  5.63m  FOUL            
  3 Rountree, Hayden          SO Eastern                  5.58m   18-03.75    498
      5.57m  5.58m  5.37m            
  4 Bloch, Dan                   Unattached               5.54m   18-02.25    490
      5.49m  5.54m  5.44m            
  5 Forster, Bradley          JR Frostburg St             5.49m   18-00.25    479
      FOUL  FOUL  5.49m            
  6 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright                 5.35m   17-06.75    451
      FOUL  5.21m  5.35m            
  7 Meyer, Tom                JR Rutgers-Camd             5.12m   16-09.75    405
      5.12m  4.89m  FOUL            
  8 Scheick, Chip                Unattached               5.06m   16-07.25    394
      4.93m  4.84m  5.06m            
  9 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                  5.02m   16-05.75    386
      FOUL  5.02m  4.81m            
 10 Ross, Liem                   Villanova Cl             4.67m   15-04.00    321
      4.67m  4.60m  4.56m            
 11 Kegg, Jacob               FR Eastern                  4.54m   14-10.75    297
      4.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 37  Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scheick, Chip                Unattached             3:04.68     619
  2 Kegg, Jacob               FR Eastern                3:05.79     609
  3 Francillon, Devin            Unattached             3:06.42     603
  4 Ross, Liem                   Villanova Cl           3:07.71     591
  5 Azzaro, Matthew           SR Albright               3:08.35     585
  6 Forster, Bradley          JR Frostburg St           3:10.88     562
  7 Lent, Connor              SR Ursinus                3:13.73     536
  8 Meyer, Tom                JR Rutgers-Camd           3:20.96     474
  9 Bloch, Dan                   Unattached             3:23.02     456
 10 Thatcher, Matt            FR Ursinus                3:42.43     309
ONLINE AUCTIONS

PARTNERS & SPONSORS