Skip to main content Skip to footer


Recap

Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 07:21 PM
                    2017 Terrapin Invitational - 1/20/2018                     
               Live Results available at results.mdtimingllc.com               
                  Prince George's Sports and Learning Complex                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Collegiate Athletes Advance to Final
   IC4A/ECAC: !  7.73                                                          
    Maryland: M  7.45  2000        Stacy Minott                                
        NCAA: @  7.07  2/11/2017   Hannah Cunliffe, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olawuni, Deborah          SR Maryland                7.59       7.82q  1 
  2 McLean, Jaina             JR Towson                  7.83       7.88q  3 
  3 Jones, Kevena             JR Morgan State            7.70       7.90q  4 
  4 Kamara, Wade-Watta        SR Navy                    7.89       7.94q  1 
  5 Stewart, Alexa            FR Bowie State             7.91       7.95q  8  7.941
  6 Sloboh, Evelina           SO Wesley                  7.61       7.95q  2  7.947
  7 Penda, Helnsarah          SO Towson                  8.10       7.95q  3  7.948
  8 Bowman, Jahnae            SO Unc-Wilmingt            7.82       7.97q  6 
  9 Foster, Maysha            FR Wesley                  8.31       7.98   3  7.971
 10 Gbai, Jessika             FR Howard                  7.80       7.98   6  7.977
 11 Washington, Zhane         SO Morgan State            7.80       8.03   8 
 12 Laryea, Rachel            JR Towson                  7.91       8.04   5 
 13 Greene, Rebekah           FR Richmond                7.90       8.05   8 
 14 Gabriel, Luan             JR Maryland-Eas            7.80       8.06   5 
 15 Cefalo, Courtney          JR Unc-Wilmingt            7.90       8.07   6  8.063
 16 Bowra, Shaneika           JR District of             7.90       8.07   2  8.064
 17 Towe, Morgan              SO Richmond                8.08       8.10   4 
 18 Martinez-Smith, Nissa     FR Delaware Sta            7.90       8.12   7 
 19 Starns, Adia              FR Howard                             8.13   4  8.124
 20 Wise, Tkki                FR Delaware Sta            7.76       8.13   7  8.126
 21 Rowe, Nai'lah             SO Richmond                8.00       8.14   2 
 22 Berkeley, Haley           SO Richmond                7.90       8.15   1 
 23 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           SR District of             7.94       8.18   6 
 24 Simpson, Krystal          SO Bowie State             7.97       8.19   4  8.182
 24 Lane, Zachrye             FR Howard                  7.90       8.19   3  8.182
 26 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin            8.20       8.20   4  8.196
 27 Yates, Amaree'            FR Bowie State             7.86       8.20   7  8.199
 28 Whiteside, Arianna        SR Unc-Wilmingt            7.81       8.21   5 
 29 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin            8.20       8.23   2 
 30 Sanchious, Jasmyne        SO Bowie State             7.88       8.24   2 
 31 Mackie, Pia               SO Navy                    8.09       8.26   7 
 32 Minor, Adrienne           SR Maryland                8.10       8.29   8 
 33 Gilliam, Nia              SO Howard                  8.00       8.31   1 
 34 Santo Pietro, Ariana      SO Loyola (Md.)            8.10       8.32   5 
 35 Joyce, Daniella              Loyola (Md.)            8.30       8.35   1 
 36 Wells, Astahia            JR Coppin State            8.10       8.43   8 
 37 Harris, Carolyn           FR Unc-Wilmingt            8.30       8.46   4 
 38 King, Aurora              FR Wesley                  8.10       8.47   5 
 39 Schramm, Katherine        FR Loyola (Md.)            8.27       8.48   1 
 40 Davis-Hines, Daijah       JR Morgan State            7.88       8.51   4 
 41 Boler, Anicia             FR Wesley                  8.30       8.55   2 
 42 Neiman, Rachel            JR Johns Hopkin            8.40       8.61   8 
 43 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkin            8.40       8.66   5 
 44 Horsley, Quintasia        SO Mary Washing            8.39       8.70   6 
 45 Bascom, Adria             FR Hagerstown C            8.50       8.81   3 
 46 Nicholson, Shakeithia     SO District of             8.71       8.85   4 
 47 Kiabilua, Benita          FR Maryland-Eas            9.02       8.94   2 
 48 Walker, Jasmine           SR District of             7.96       8.95   7 
 49 Chandler, Angelica        FR Mary Washing            8.50       8.98   6 
 -- White, Teniko                Unattached              8.30       8.86   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Top 8 Collegiate Athletes Advance to Final
   IC4A/ECAC: !  7.73                                                          
    Maryland: M  7.45  2000        Stacy Minott                                
        NCAA: @  7.07  2/11/2017   Hannah Cunliffe, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Olawuni, Deborah          SR Maryland                7.82       7.69!  10   
  2 Kamara, Wade-Watta        SR Navy                    7.94       7.83    8   
  3 Jones, Kevena             JR Morgan State            7.90       7.86    6    7.856
  4 McLean, Jaina             JR Towson                  7.88       7.86    5    7.859
  5 Sloboh, Evelina           SO Wesley                  7.95       7.88    4   
  6 Penda, Helnsarah          SO Towson                  7.95       7.91    3   
  7 Bowman, Jahnae            SO Unc-Wilmingt            7.97       8.00    2   
  8 Stewart, Alexa            FR Bowie State             7.95       8.02    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Foster, Maysha            FR Wesley                  7.98             
 10 Gbai, Jessika             FR Howard                  7.98             
 11 Washington, Zhane         SO Morgan State            8.03             
 12 Laryea, Rachel            JR Towson                  8.04             
 13 Greene, Rebekah           FR Richmond                8.05             
 14 Gabriel, Luan             JR Maryland-Eas            8.06             
 15 Cefalo, Courtney          JR Unc-Wilmingt            8.07             
 16 Bowra, Shaneika           JR District of             8.07             
 17 Towe, Morgan              SO Richmond                8.10             
 18 Martinez-Smith, Nissa     FR Delaware Sta            8.12             
 19 Starns, Adia              FR Howard                  8.13             
 20 Wise, Tkki                FR Delaware Sta            8.13             
 21 Rowe, Nai'lah             SO Richmond                8.14             
 22 Berkeley, Haley           SO Richmond                8.15             
 23 Rowe, Stacy-Ann           SR District of             8.18             
 24 Simpson, Krystal          SO Bowie State             8.19             
 24 Lane, Zachrye             FR Howard                  8.19             
 26 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin            8.20             
 27 Yates, Amaree'            FR Bowie State             8.20             
 28 Whiteside, Arianna        SR Unc-Wilmingt            8.21             
 29 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin            8.23             
 30 Sanchious, Jasmyne        SO Bowie State             8.24             
 31 Mackie, Pia               SO Navy                    8.26             
 32 Minor, Adrienne           SR Maryland                8.29             
 33 Gilliam, Nia              SO Howard                  8.31             
 34 Santo Pietro, Ariana      SO Loyola (Md.)            8.32             
 35 Joyce, Daniella              Loyola (Md.)            8.35             
 36 Wells, Astahia            JR Coppin State            8.43             
 37 Harris, Carolyn           FR Unc-Wilmingt            8.46             
 38 King, Aurora              FR Wesley                  8.47             
 39 Schramm, Katherine        FR Loyola (Md.)            8.48             
 40 Davis-Hines, Daijah       JR Morgan State            8.51             
 41 Boler, Anicia             FR Wesley                  8.55             
 42 Neiman, Rachel            JR Johns Hopkin            8.61             
 43 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkin            8.66             
 44 Horsley, Quintasia        SO Mary Washing            8.70             
 45 Bascom, Adria             FR Hagerstown C            8.81             
 46 Nicholson, Shakeithia     SO District of             8.85             
 47 Kiabilua, Benita          FR Maryland-Eas            8.94             
 48 Walker, Jasmine           SR District of             8.95             
 49 Chandler, Angelica        FR Mary Washing            8.98             
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 24.94                                                          
    Maryland: M 24.10  2001        Tia Burley                                  
        NCAA: @ 22.40  3/14/2008   Bianca Knight, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barham, Annastacia        JR Morgan State           24.78      25.23   1  10   
  2 Jones, Kevena             JR Morgan State           24.95      25.54   1   8   
  3 Wise, Tkki                FR Delaware Sta           25.10      25.58   2   6   
  4 Gabriel, Luan             JR Maryland-Eas           24.87      25.64   1   5   
  5 Gbai, Jessika             FR Howard                 25.60      25.74   3   4   
  6 Kamara, Wade-Watta        SR Navy                   25.97      26.08   6   3   
  7 Stewart, Alexa            FR Bowie State            25.81      26.38   5   2   
  8 Martinez-Smith, Nissa     FR Delaware Sta           25.00      26.51   2   1   
  9 Towe, Morgan              SO Richmond               25.88      26.63   5 
 10 Hunt, Abigail             FR Bowie State            26.16      26.66   7 
 11 Andrewlevich, Erin        SO Mary Washing           25.56      26.70   3 
 12 Lane, Zachrye             FR Howard                 25.80      26.77   5 
 13 Yates, Amaree'            FR Bowie State            25.29      26.82   2 
 14 Robinson, Marshea         JR Richmond               26.88      26.88  10 
 15 Mackie, Pia               SO Navy                   25.79      26.89   4  26.886
 16 Hall, Angel               SR Wesley                 26.60      26.89   9  26.889
 17 Artis, Briana             JR Wesley                 26.10      26.90   7  26.893
 18 Starns, Adia              FR Howard                            26.90   6  26.897
 19 Laryea, Rachel            JR Towson                 26.52      26.93   8 
 20 Santo Pietro, Ariana      SO Loyola (Md.)           26.68      26.97  10 
 21 Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsol  SO Maryland-Eas           26.40      27.15   7 
 22 Johnson, Molly            SO Loyola (Md.)           26.80      27.20  10 
 23 Minor, Adrienne           SR Maryland               25.30      27.32   3 
 24 Holmes, Camisha           JR Virginia Sta           26.26      27.43   7 
 25 Sanchious, Jasmyne        SO Bowie State            25.64      27.46   4 
 26 Collins, Druex            FR Towson                 26.60      27.47   9 
 27 Cropper, Christina        FR Maryland-Eas           26.97      27.60  11 
 28 Vine, Jordan              SO Loyola (Md.)           26.44      27.66   8 
 29 Moore, Janel              SR Mary Washing           25.27      27.70   2 
 30 Minus, Quadira            SR Wesley                 27.11      27.91  12 
 31 Gilliam, Nia              SO Howard                 26.90      27.95  11 
 32 Hodge, Shayna             SR District of            27.32      28.05  12 
 33 Robinson, Savada          FR Navy                   26.56      28.12   9 
 34 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin           28.50      28.23  12 
 35 Joyce, Daniella              Loyola (Md.)           27.50      28.42   5 
 36 Donovan, Hollis           JR Johns Hopkin           28.50      28.62  11 
 37 Walker, Jasmine           SR District of            26.56      28.68   9 
 38 Smith, Chloe              JR Richmond               26.68      28.70  10 
 39 Johnson, Bailey           FR Mary Washing           28.00      28.85   8 
 40 Harris, Carolyn           FR Unc-Wilmingt           28.00      28.91   9 
 41 Hill-Edwards, Vanneshja   FR Towson                 27.20      28.92  12 
 42 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkin           29.00      28.98   4 
 43 Chang Urena, Chia-Ry      JR American               30.00      29.03   9 
 44 Factora, Cassandra        FR Johns Hopkin           28.70      29.22   2 
 45 Bascom, Adria             FR Hagerstown C           27.00      29.60  12 
 46 Hazel, Audrey             SO Johns Hopkin           29.00      29.62   7 
 47 Houghton, Emily           SO American               29.00      29.81   6 
 48 Kiabilua, Benita          FR Maryland-Eas           28.78      29.93   3 
 49 Nicholson, Shakeithia     SO District of            28.67      30.01   1 
 50 Goulding, Grace           JR American               32.00      30.26  12 
 51 Cortazzo, Sophia          SO Johns Hopkin           29.50      30.71   8 
 52 Gray, Erin                FR Mary Washing           28.00      34.29   7 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Maryland: M 37.89  2017        Lisa Meneau                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reid, Liz                 JR Towson                 38.70      40.05   1  10   
  2 Onuoha, Uchechi           SO Howard                 40.00      41.69   1   8   
  3 Baxter, Chandler          SR Maryland               40.20      41.76   2   6   
  4 Hoskins, Ivonna           FR Towson                 41.05      42.25   3   5   
  5 Waller, Arianna           JR Towson                 40.88      42.30   2   4   
  6 Fields, Summer            SO Maryland-Eas           42.25      42.44   5   3    42.436
  7 Smith, Jewel              JR Maryland                          42.49   2   2   
  8 Harding, Niasia           SO District of            39.88      42.71   1   1   
  9 Andrewlevich, Erin        SO Mary Washing           41.99      42.81   3 
 10 Rowe, Nai'lah             SO Richmond               42.50      42.96   6 
 11 Sailus, Marisa            FR Johns Hopkin           42.00      43.19   4 
 12 Towe, Morgan              SO Richmond               42.00      43.22   5 
 13 Artis, Briana             JR Wesley                 42.75      43.35   6 
 14 James, Toni               FR Towson                 42.05      43.43   5 
 15 Koller, Rachel            SO Loyola (Md.)           43.00      43.45   6 
 16 Merrifield, Heather          Loyola (Md.)           43.20      43.57   7 
 17 Hanna, Annie              FR Unc-Wilmingt           42.00      43.84   4 
 18 Foster, Maysha            FR Wesley                 44.22      43.89   4 
 19 Christian, Courtney       FR Unc-Wilmingt           42.50      44.05   6 
 20 Johnson, Zuwena           SO Bowie State            48.50      44.08   3 
 21 Bowra, Shaneika           JR District of            40.51      44.54   2 
 22 Moore, Janel              SR Mary Washing           41.97      44.84   3 
 23 Damron, Alexandra         FR Johns Hopkin           42.00      44.85   4 
 24 Neiman, Rachel            JR Johns Hopkin           44.00      44.92   8 
 25 Greene, Rebekah           FR Richmond               42.00      45.19   4 
 26 Roberts, Lauren           SR Johns Hopkin           44.00      45.37   2 
 27 Divine, Queen             SO Howard                 42.15      45.45   5 
 28 Schramm, Katherine        FR Loyola (Md.)           44.30      45.61   5 
 29 Lahiff, Molly             FR Loyola (Md.)           44.50      45.66   7 
 30 Lynn, Ayanna              FR Maryland-Eas           43.90      45.85   8 
 31 Krug, Chesley             SO Navy                   43.20      45.88   7 
 32 Terwilliger, Devon        JR Loyola (Md.)           43.70      45.99   8  45.987
 33 Johnson, Bailey           FR Mary Washing           44.00      45.99   1  45.989
 34 Taylor, Rakiya            FR Wesley                 45.14      46.10   1 
 35 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkin           44.00      46.21   3 
 36 Torres, Daniela           FR Johns Hopkin           44.50      46.70   8 
 37 Pitts, Tenae              SR Maryland-Eas           45.24      47.64   2 
 38 Sochaka, Aleksandra       FR American               50.50      50.93   5 
 39 Gray, Erin                FR Mary Washing           44.00      56.01   8 
 40 Etheridge, Kennedy        FR American               50.50      59.41   7 
 -- Kelly, Megan                 Unattached             38.65      39.84   1 
 -- Johnson, T'Reyah             Unattached             41.15      42.44   3  42.437
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 56.84                                                          
    Maryland: M 52.56  2016        Micha Powell                                
        NCAA: @ 50.46  3/15/2014   Phyllis Francis, Oregon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fazio, Brooke             FR Richmond               57.50      58.86   2  10   
  2 Meads, Brittany           SR Morgan State           56.54      59.05   1   8   
  3 Brown, Naomi              FR Morgan State           56.65      59.52   1   6   
  4 Kenny, Courtney           FR Loyola (Md.)           58.28      59.57   3   5   
  5 Acosta, Maria             SO Richmond               57.50      59.75   2   4   
  6 Jerome, Erykah            FR Coppin State           57.26      59.88   2   3   
  7 Hunt, Abigail             FR Bowie State            59.00    1:00.56   4   2   
  8 Davis, Kimani             FR Morgan State           57.67    1:00.73   2   1   
  9 Smith, Molly              JR Loyola (Md.)           58.50    1:00.94   3 
 10 Hall, Angel               SR Wesley                 57.90    1:01.41   3 
 11 Quinonero, Neus           SO Maryland-Eas           56.56    1:01.47   1 
 12 Heaton, Lauren            SO Navy                   59.00    1:02.27   5 
 13 Robinson, Savada          FR Navy                   59.90    1:02.45   6 
 14 Spencer, Makiya           FR Unc-Wilmingt         1:00.00    1:02.85   7  1:02.843
 15 Green, Deriel             SO Virginia Sta         1:00.00    1:02.85   7  1:02.850
 16 Rishell, Alyssa           SO Howard                 59.50    1:03.06   5 
 17 Houghton, Emily           SO American             1:00.00    1:03.23   7 
 18 Henery, Jasmine           SO Coppin State         1:00.02    1:03.50   8 
 19 Woods, Briyanna           FR Wesley               1:04.00    1:03.51   8 
 20 Holmes, Camisha           JR Virginia Sta           59.37    1:03.74   5 
 21 Jones, Amirah             SO Maryland-Eas         1:02.57    1:04.33   1 
 22 Scott, Ozioma             FR Howard                 59.80    1:04.39   6 
 23 Newberry, Alexis          FR Howard                 58.80    1:04.77   4 
 24 Kohaut, Jacqueline        FR Loyola (Md.)         1:04.00    1:04.80   3  1:04.793
 25 Woods, Lauren             JR Towson                 59.20    1:04.80   5  1:04.794
 26 Reed, Asjah               FR Virginia Sta         1:00.00    1:04.90   7 
 27 Hazel, Audrey             SO Johns Hopkin         1:05.00    1:05.83   5 
 28 Wilson, Ashley            SO Delaware Sta           59.00    1:06.69   4 
 29 Dozier, Aisha             FR District of            59.00    1:07.20   4 
 30 Bangura, Zainab           FR Virginia Sta           59.89    1:07.52   6 
 31 Duncan, Kenlyn            SR District of          1:02.70    1:07.58   2 
 32 Rose, Lucia               SO American             1:04.00    1:07.88   7 
 33 Morris, Jailyn            FR Towson               1:02.50    1:09.37   4 
 34 Paul, Samantha            JR American             1:04.00    1:10.42   6 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Maryland: M 1:30.04  2017        Catherine Voelpel                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Onwukwe, Obichi           JR Maryland             1:33.50    1:37.80   1  10   
  2 Gilbert, Lenneisha        SR Maryland-Eas         1:34.50    1:40.77   1   8   
  3 Robinson, Marshea         JR Richmond             1:40.77    1:40.80   3   6   
  4 Famularo, Amanda          SR Towson               1:37.35    1:41.17   2   5   
  5 Moseley, Alexandria       SR Virginia Sta         1:35.00    1:42.86   1   4   
  6 Woods, Tiffany            JR Towson               1:39.54    1:42.98   2   3   
  7 Hooper, Clarke            JR Mount St. Ma         1:38.00    1:43.26   2   2   
  8 Kole, Madeline            SO Mount St. Ma         1:40.00    1:43.35   2   1   
  9 Brush, Erin               JR Johns Hopkin         1:39.00    1:43.38   2 
 10 Davis, Cydney             SO Delaware Sta         1:50.29    1:43.68   5 
 11 Pitt, Janae               FR Delaware Sta         1:28.00    1:43.96   1 
 12 Factora, Cassandra        FR Johns Hopkin         1:43.50    1:44.67   3 
 13 Pugh, Jordyn              FR Loyola (Md.)         1:45.00    1:46.11   4 
 14 Peterson, Mone't          FR Delaware Sta         1:43.00    1:46.68   4 
 15 Correia, Lananda          FR Delaware Sta         1:40.00    1:46.88   3 
 16 Jones, Dajour             FR District of          1:46.16    1:47.18   5 
 17 Mannstadt, Insa           FR Johns Hopkin         1:44.00    1:47.74   4 
 18 Smith, Chloe              JR Richmond             1:44.65    1:48.18   4 
 19 Ogundeko, Tatiana         SO Coppin State         1:42.00    1:48.20   3 
 20 Jordan, Tenia             SO Mount St. Ma         1:45.00    1:48.69   4 
 21 Brown, Kaylia             FR Bowie State          1:56.00    1:50.35   6 
 22 Woods, GaResia            FR Howard               1:40.00    1:51.65   3 
 23 Wright, Kayla             JR Bowie State                     1:51.69   6 
 24 Minus, Quadira            SR Wesley               1:53.00    1:51.97   5 
 25 Peterson, Makayla         FR Bowie State          2:25.00    1:52.10   6 
 26 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin         1:46.00    1:53.48   5 
 27 Reid, Tyler Ty            FR Wesley               2:03.00    2:00.09   6 
 -- Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin         1:46.00        DNF   4 
 -- Morris, Alex                 Pacers//GRC          1:35.00    1:40.78   1 
 -- Kasal, Jackie                Pacers//GRC          1:39.00    1:42.26   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 2:13.54                                                        
    Maryland: M 2:06.54  2013        Julie Sinkovitz                           
        NCAA: @ 2:00.69  2/11/2017   Jazmine Fray, Texas A&M                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowe, Infinnatie          FR Morgan State         2:12.62    2:12.94!  1  10   
  2 McGinn, Cordelia          SR Loyola (Md.)         2:08.98    2:12.97!  1   8   
  3 Belo, Brianna             SR American             2:12.00    2:14.67   1   6   
  4 McDowell, Valencia        SO Morgan State         2:13.46    2:14.73   1   5   
  5 Kakascik, Kara            SO Navy                 2:13.97    2:15.40   1   4   
  6 Olshanski, Therese        FR Johns Hopkin         2:13.00    2:17.13   1   3   
  7 Ohlsson, Senna            FR Loyola (Md.)         2:14.00    2:17.60   2   2   
  8 Benson, Sydney            SO Howard               2:15.03    2:19.28   2   1   
  9 Brown, Claire             SO Richmond             2:13.80    2:19.68   1 
 10 Stanford, Destiny         FR Howard               2:14.00    2:19.88   1 
 11 Corbosiero, Amanda        SR Richmond             2:09.00    2:19.94   1 
 12 Woods, MaryEllen          JR Loyola (Md.)         2:14.90    2:20.26   2 
 13 Smith, Chantai            JR Morgan State         2:13.45    2:20.33   1 
 14 Smith, Caroline           SR Johns Hopkin         2:17.93    2:20.94   2 
 15 Nohilly, Kathryn          FR George Washi         2:16.00    2:21.82   2 
 16 West, Mary Margaret       FR Navy                 2:20.00    2:22.69   2 
 17 Souffrant, Ashley         SR Morgan State         2:17.45    2:25.32   2 
 18 Werren, Hannah            FR Navy                 2:20.00    2:25.86   3 
 19 D'Addario, Gina           JR Johns Hopkin         2:18.00    2:26.62   3 
 20 Knavish, Kylie            SR Unc-Wilmingt         2:25.00    2:27.25   4 
 21 Wilkinson, Brittany       FR George Washi         2:20.00    2:27.42   3 
 22 McTernan, Kaitlyn         SO American             2:24.89    2:28.16   4 
 23 Knowles, Eva              FR Navy                 2:20.00    2:28.72   3 
 24 Marrone, Maddy            SO Navy                 2:20.00    2:28.84   3 
 25 Johnson, Zuwena           SO Bowie State          2:21.85    2:28.99   3 
 26 Robelen, Caroline         FR Richmond             2:14.75    2:29.03   2 
 27 Ocamb, Madeline           FR Loyola (Md.)         2:22.80    2:29.18   3 
 28 Fisher, Emme              FR Unc-Wilmingt         2:18.00    2:29.45   3 
 29 McAllister, Emily         FR Maryland             2:18.00    2:29.83   3 
 30 Reilly, Caelyn            SO Johns Hopkin         2:21.00    2:30.75   3 
 31 Frank, Kyla               SO Virginia Sta         2:27.31    2:31.60   4 
 32 Kiser, Kelsey             SO Unc-Wilmingt         2:26.00    2:33.35   4 
 33 Mabone, Judy              SR American             2:25.00    2:34.23   4 
 34 White, Kristy             SO Mary Washing         2:25.82    2:35.56   4 
 35 Hardy, Jasmine            JR Howard               2:25.00    2:36.38   4 
 36 King, Grace               SO Mount St. Ma         2:35.00    2:37.08   5 
 37 Knerr, Emily              JR Mary Washing         2:33.75    2:37.45   5 
 38 Webster, Maisy            FR Johns Hopkin         2:26.00    2:37.67   4 
 39 Shelton, Donyae           FR Delaware Sta         2:25.00    2:38.96   4 
 40 Clark, Eryn               SR Unc-Wilmingt         2:31.45    2:39.99   5 
 41 Alston, Ryneisha          JR Virginia Sta         2:45.00    2:40.37   5 
 42 Robb-McCord, Ava          SO Mary Washing         2:35.00    2:40.67   5 
 43 Gabor, Malone             SR George Washi         2:22.86    2:40.74   4 
 44 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown C         2:28.00    2:41.18   5 
 45 Okafor, Sylvia            SO Delaware Sta         2:17.50    2:42.41   2 
 46 Wright, Kayla             JR Bowie State          2:29.00    2:43.51   5 
 47 Bader, Charlotte          FR Towson               2:27.50    2:44.80   4 
 48 Graham, Melissa           SO Towson               2:34.87    2:44.86   5 
 49 Smalls, Martina           FR Delaware Sta         2:15.00    2:48.34   2 
 50 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown C         2:38.00    2:49.48   5 
 -- Oputa, Angelina              Pacers//GRC          2:21.00    2:27.44   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 4:59.04                                                        
    Maryland: M 4:39.09  1989        Rosalind Taylor                           
        NCAA: @ 4:25.91  2/28/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 T'Kint, Lauren            SR George Washi         5:00.76    5:09.01   1  10   
  2 Freed, Tasha              JR Johns Hopkin         5:04.00    5:10.97   1   8   
  3 Brown, Halley             JR George Washi         4:53.02    5:12.63   1   6   
  4 Stanford, Destiny         FR Howard               5:06.00    5:13.52   1   5   
  5 Dannheim, Suzanne         SO George Washi         5:00.00    5:14.10   1   4   
  6 Johnson, Emily            SR Towson               5:20.12    5:16.87   2   3   
  7 Caggiano, Kayleigh        SO Loyola (Md.)         5:18.00    5:19.54   2   2   
  8 Lopez, Arianna            SO American             5:10.00    5:19.87   2   1   
  9 Ryan, Tara                FR Loyola (Md.)         5:17.50    5:20.04   2 
 10 O'Neill, Audrey           SO Loyola (Md.)         5:23.00    5:20.20   2 
 11 Stratton, Nadia           FR American             5:05.00    5:25.47   1 
 12 Ogundeko, Tatiana         SO Coppin State         5:20.00    5:26.25   2 
 13 Harris, Aureilya          FR Morgan State         5:28.23    5:29.16   3 
 14 Lyon, Hannah              FR Navy                 5:15.00    5:31.79   2 
 15 Mann, Courtney            FR Maryland             5:05.00    5:32.56   1 
 16 Anderson, Lauren          JR George Washi         5:25.00    5:32.98   2 
 17 Webster, Maisy            FR Johns Hopkin         5:24.00    5:33.34   2 
 18 Fatica, Lesley            JR George Washi         5:00.00    5:34.42   1 
 19 Ayres, Kassidy            JR American             5:35.00    5:34.47   3 
 20 Imhof, Annie              FR Navy                 5:25.00    5:34.59   3 
 21 Kelley, Ava               FR Johns Hopkin         5:25.00    5:35.80   3 
 22 Pirozzi, Adria            FR Mount St. Ma         5:25.00    5:36.25   3 
 23 Kay, Alexandra            FR Mount St. Ma         5:30.00    5:37.35   3 
 24 Daniels, Christina        JR Loyola (Md.)         5:26.00    5:37.85   3 
 25 Novak, Paige              SO Maryland             5:10.00    5:37.87   2 
 26 Ajimoko, Vickie           SR Maryland             5:08.00    5:42.31   1 
 27 Ledgett, Julia            FR Unc-Wilmingt         5:30.00    5:44.44   3 
 28 Knerr, Emily              JR Mary Washing         5:26.32    5:45.88   3 
 29 Smithwick, Cameron        FR Unc-Wilmingt         5:30.00    5:48.36   3 
 30 Ryan, Kaylee              SO Towson               5:45.11    5:50.47   4 
 31 Montgomery, Alise         FR Towson               5:38.00    5:52.45   4 
 32 Gibson, Lunnise           JR Coppin State         5:40.00    5:54.17   4 
 33 Hebron, Saloni            SO Morgan State         5:38.00    5:55.56   4 
 34 Bader, Marin              SR Mary Washing         5:35.00    5:56.48   3 
 35 Okafor, Sylvia            SO Delaware Sta         5:48.74    5:58.20   4 
 36 Harkins, Kinkela          JR Johns Hopkin         5:55.00    6:01.12   4 
 37 Koehler, Sierra           FR Unc-Wilmingt         5:30.00    6:03.76   3 
 38 Snorton, Dabrin           JR District of          6:15.53    6:25.60   4 
 39 Farmer, Telicia           FR Bowie State          6:28.05    6:28.45   4 
 -- Squirini, Alexa              Pacers//GRC          5:11.00    5:39.70   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 9:55.24                                                        
    Maryland: M 9:20.92  1984        Carolyn Forde                             
        NCAA: @ 8:42.03  2/14/2009   Jenny Barringer, Colorado                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bracher, Emily            JR Maryland             9:55.00    9:54.54!  1  10   
  2 Clawson, Ellie            JR Johns Hopkin         9:55.00   10:01.21   1   8   
  3 Lang, Brittany            SO Maryland            10:05.00   10:02.20   1   6   
  4 Hooks, Adriana            JR American            10:00.00   10:02.88   1   5   
  5 Levy, Sam                 SO Johns Hopkin        10:25.00   10:07.16   1   4   
  6 Wuss, Shelbi              FR American            10:10.00   10:16.61   1   3   
  7 Jacob, Lauren             SO Johns Hopkin        10:26.51   10:23.06   1   2   
  8 Grusby, Rebecca           SO Johns Hopkin        10:09.00   10:25.65   1   1   
  9 Palmer, Shaina            JR Johns Hopkin        10:32.00   10:39.81   2 
 10 Augelli, Caroline         SO Maryland            10:30.00   10:45.64   2 
 11 Stetson, Kelli            JR George Washi        10:30.00   10:52.44   1 
 12 Rolsen, Allison              Johns Hopkin        10:41.00   10:53.52   2 
 13 Meek, Kristin             SO Johns Hopkin        10:25.00   10:55.16   1 
 14 Angers, Jordan            JR Richmond            10:15.00   10:55.28   1 
 15 Fagan, Rebecca            FR Richmond            10:28.00   10:57.23   1 
 16 Jerop, Sharon             SO Maryland-Eas        10:50.18   10:57.34   2 
 17 Chang, Julia              JR Johns Hopkin        10:45.00   11:06.58   2 
 18 Gryzb, Chloe              SO Johns Hopkin        10:55.00   11:09.35   2 
 19 Wallace, Courtney         JR Loyola (Md.)        10:55.00   11:10.76   2 
 20 Coogan, Margaret          FR George Washi        10:30.00   11:11.23   2 
 21 Iacaruso, Nicki           SO Towson              11:11.50   11:13.87   3 
 22 Burton, Ellie             SR Johns Hopkin        10:40.00   11:14.51   2 
 23 Larken, Amelia            FR George Washi        10:50.00   11:17.16   2 
 24 Williamson, Kelly         SO Loyola (Md.)        11:05.00   11:17.96   2 
 25 Fessehatzion, Feven       FR Howard              10:50.00   11:23.32   2 
 26 Seaberg, Abigail          JR Richmond            10:28.00   11:26.53   1 
 27 Martin, Leigha            FR Johns Hopkin        11:10.00   11:35.60   3 
 28 Horgan, Olivia            FR George Washi        11:15.00   11:40.32   3 
 29 Hardy, Jade               JR Howard              11:20.00   11:51.25   3 
 30 Mueser, Kara              SR Towson              11:23.37   11:52.81   3 
 31 Gaughran, Angelica        FR Mary Washing        11:20.00   11:58.61   3 
 32 Shires, Morgan            FR Unc-Wilmingt        12:15.00   12:00.53   3 
 33 Gibson, Lunnise           JR Coppin State        12:00.00   12:04.87   3 
 34 Hughes, Carly             FR Mary Washing        11:30.00   12:16.33   3 
 35 Tyler, Lindsay            FR Mary Washing        11:40.00   12:33.46   3 
 36 Hopkins, Hailey           JR Mary Washing        12:10.00   12:48.44   3 
 -- Echternach, Erika         SO Richmond            10:15.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 17:28.24                                                       
    Maryland: M 16:32.95  2006        Meghan Braffet                           
        NCAA: @ 15:12.22  2/28/2015   Emily Sisson, Providence                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 West, Grace               SO Navy                17:40.00   17:54.78   10   
  3 Barrick, Molly            FR Maryland            17:50.00   17:55.18    8   
  4 Craig, Emily              FR Navy                17:40.00   18:09.40    6   
  5 Mendoza, Karla            SO Navy                18:12.00   18:25.64    5   
  6 Stahl, Emily              JR Johns Hopkin        17:56.53   18:35.96    4   
  7 Weisbeck, Jillian         JR Mary Washing        18:00.00   18:43.39    3   
  8 Kornak, Josie             FR Navy                           18:57.91    2   
  9 Schmitt, Caitlin          SO Navy                18:13.14   19:05.57    1   
 10 Causey, Erin              SR Maryland            19:00.00   20:00.82  
 11 Gottlieb, Bridget         SR Johns Hopkin        18:45.00   20:12.92  
 12 Rosikon, Katarzyna        FR Delaware Sta        18:50.00   20:22.75  
 13 Merkel, Samantha          FR McDaniel            19:48.75   20:57.31  
  1 Linde, Maura                 Pacers//GRC         17:00.00   17:28.44  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Collegiate Athletes Advance to Final
   IC4A/ECAC: !  8.85                                                          
    Maryland: M  8.36  2017        Lisa Meneau                                 
        NCAA: @  7.78  1/12/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onuoha, Uchechi           SO Howard                  8.69     ! 8.85q  1 
  2 Penda, Helnsarah          SO Towson                  8.82       8.89q  6 
  3 Martinez-Smith, Nissa     FR Delaware Sta            8.93       8.91q  2 
  4 Hackett, Nadia            FR Maryland                8.60       8.93q  2 
  5 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   SO Towson                  8.63       8.94q  4 
  6 Allen, Aniyah             SO Towson                  8.61       8.96q  6 
  7 Smith, Jewel              JR Maryland                8.60       9.02q  7 
  8 Morton, Lenaami           FR Morgan State            8.68       9.07q  1 
  9 Dowe, Faleesha            SR Delaware Sta            8.80       9.16   4 
 10 Shepherd, Kathleen        FR Loyola (Md.)            9.26       9.26   4 
 11 Igwenuike, Precious          Delaware Sta            9.10       9.29   4 
 12 Roney, Jessica            FR Maryland-Eas            8.90       9.30   7 
 13 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin            9.25       9.31   1 
 14 White, Elizabeth          FR Navy                    9.32       9.35   6 
 15 Witherspoon, Aurielle     FR Unc-Wilmingt            9.40       9.46   3 
 16 Divine, Queen             SO Howard                  9.20       9.52   1 
 17 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin            9.41       9.58   2 
 18 Hibbert, Shannell         SO District of             9.06       9.64   6 
 19 Warner, Kenya             SO Virginia Sta            9.65       9.81   5 
 20 Roberts, Lauren           SR Johns Hopkin            9.60       9.82   6 
 21 Mucius, Breyanna          SO Loyola (Md.)            9.35       9.86   7 
 22 Montague, Liz             SR Richmond                9.68      10.00   1  9.999
 23 Wright, Chelsea           SO Mount St. Ma            9.80      10.00   5  10.000
 24 Merrifield, Heather       SO Loyola (Md.)            9.36      10.03   2 
 25 Robinson, Victoria        FR Wesley                  9.40      10.06   3  10.052
 26 Terwilliger, Devon        JR Loyola (Md.)           10.01      10.06   7  10.053
 27 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown C            9.00      10.07   3 
 28 Torres, Daniela           FR Johns Hopkin            9.90      10.11   7 
 29 Jordan, Jade              FR Virginia Sta           10.77      10.12   1 
 30 Hodge, Shayna             SR District of            10.27      10.49   4 
 31 Esprit, Lauren            SO Mary Washing            9.58      10.58   7 
 32 Kelleher, Hannah          FR Unc-Wilmingt           10.00      10.75   3 
 33 Wheeler, Jessica          SO Navy                   11.13      11.27   1 
 34 Chandler, Angelica        FR Mary Washing           10.00      11.69   3 
 35 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown C            9.90      12.38   2 
 -- Mayse, Ramira             SR Unc-Wilmingt            9.10         FS   5 
 -- Pullen, Hannah            FR Mary Washing           10.50        DNF   5 
 -- Robinson, Savada          FR Navy                   10.00         DQ   2  Rule 5 Sec 6d
 -- Morgan, Monique              Unattached              8.20       8.24   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Top 8 Collegiate Athletes Advance to Final
   IC4A/ECAC: !  8.85                                                          
    Maryland: M  8.36  2017        Lisa Meneau                                 
        NCAA: @  7.78  1/12/2013   Brianna Rollins, Clemson                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   SO Towson                  8.94       8.68!  10   
  2 Onuoha, Uchechi           SO Howard                  8.85       8.72!   8   
  3 Penda, Helnsarah          SO Towson                  8.89       8.73!   6   
  4 Allen, Aniyah             SO Towson                  8.96       8.82!   5   
  5 Smith, Jewel              JR Maryland                9.02       8.88    4   
  6 Martinez-Smith, Nissa     FR Delaware Sta            8.91       8.93    3   
  7 Hackett, Nadia            FR Maryland                8.93       9.11    2   
  8 Morton, Lenaami           FR Morgan State            9.07       9.14    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Dowe, Faleesha            SR Delaware Sta            9.16             
 10 Shepherd, Kathleen        FR Loyola (Md.)            9.26             
 11 Igwenuike, Precious          Delaware Sta            9.29             
 12 Roney, Jessica            FR Maryland-Eas            9.30             
 13 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin            9.31             
 14 White, Elizabeth          FR Navy                    9.35             
 15 Witherspoon, Aurielle     FR Unc-Wilmingt            9.46             
 16 Divine, Queen             SO Howard                  9.52             
 17 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin            9.58             
 18 Hibbert, Shannell         SO District of             9.64             
 19 Warner, Kenya             SO Virginia Sta            9.81             
 20 Roberts, Lauren           SR Johns Hopkin            9.82             
 21 Mucius, Breyanna          SO Loyola (Md.)            9.86             
 22 Montague, Liz             SR Richmond               10.00             
 23 Wright, Chelsea           SO Mount St. Ma           10.00             
 24 Merrifield, Heather       SO Loyola (Md.)           10.03             
 25 Robinson, Victoria        FR Wesley                 10.06             
 26 Terwilliger, Devon        JR Loyola (Md.)           10.06             
 27 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown C           10.07             
 28 Torres, Daniela           FR Johns Hopkin           10.11             
 29 Jordan, Jade              FR Virginia Sta           10.12             
 30 Hodge, Shayna             SR District of            10.49             
 31 Esprit, Lauren            SO Mary Washing           10.58             
 32 Kelleher, Hannah          FR Unc-Wilmingt           10.75             
 33 Wheeler, Jessica          SO Navy                   11.27             
 34 Chandler, Angelica        FR Mary Washing           11.69             
 35 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown C           12.38             
 -- Mayse, Ramira             SR Unc-Wilmingt             FS              
 -- Pullen, Hannah            FR Mary Washing            DNF              
 -- Robinson, Savada          FR Navy                     DQ              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 3:52.54                                                        
    Maryland: M 3:35.97  2017                                                  
                         L. Meneau, T. Cooper, C. Voelpel, M. Powell       
        NCAA: @ 3:27.03  3/11/2017   , USC                                     
                         Pettigrew, Iuel, Hill, Ellis                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan State  'A'                                 3:46.29    3:49.35!  1  10   
     1) McDowell, Valencia SO           2) Barham, Annastacia JR          
     3) Meads, Brittany SR              4) Rowe, Infinnatie FR            
  2 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 3:52.00    3:57.06   1   8   
     1) Johnson, Molly SO               2) Smith, Molly JR                
     3) Ohlsson, Senna FR               4) Kenny, Courtney FR             
  3 Coppin State  'A'                                 3:49.00    4:00.17   1   6   
     1) Jerome, Erykah FR               2) Wallace, Erielle SO            
     3) Henery, Jasmine SO              4) Ogundeko, Tatiana SO           
  4 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                       3:53.42    4:02.30   1   5   
     1) Gilbert, Lenneisha SR           2) Gabriel, Luan JR               
     3) Quinonero, Neus SO              4) Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami SO 
  5 Towson  'A'                                       3:42.44    4:03.92   1   4   
     1) Waller, Arianna JR              2) Jones-Alleyne, Victoria SO     
     3) McLean, Jaina JR                4) Hoskins, Ivonna FR             
  6 Howard  'A'                                       4:04.00    4:05.19   3   3   
     1) Onuoha, Uchechi SO              2) Edler, Rachel FR               
     3) Gbai, Jessika FR                4) Benson, Sydney SO              
  7 Towson  'B'                                       3:52.00   x4:06.38   3 
     1) Brown, Jamila SO                2) James, Toni FR                 
     3) Famularo, Amanda SR             4) Woods, Tiffany JR              
  8 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                               4:00.00    4:08.34   2   2   
     1) Witherspoon, Aurielle FR        2) Christian, Courtney FR         
     3) Hanna, Annie FR                 4) Spencer, Makiya FR             
  9 Virginia State  'A'                               3:54.00    4:08.82   2   1   
     1) Moseley, Alexandria SR          2) Frank, Kyla SO                 
     3) Green, Deriel SO                4) Holmes, Camisha JR             
 10 District of Columbia  'A'                         3:57.82    4:11.16   2 
     1) Harding, Niasia SO              2) Hibbert, Shannell SO           
     3) Jones, Dajour FR                4) Dozier, Aisha FR               
 11 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             4:12.00    4:13.48   3 
     1) Boone, Destiny FR               2) Hooper, Clarke JR              
     3) Kole, Madeline SO               4) Jordan, Tenia SO               
 12 Howard  'B'                                       4:08.00   x4:15.32   4 
     1) Newberry, Alexis FR             2) Lane, Zachrye FR               
     3) Scott, Ozioma FR                4) Starns, Adia FR                
 13 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                       4:02.00   x4:19.27   4 
     1) Fields, Summer SO               2) Jones, Amirah SO               
     3) Edwards, Tanise SR              4) Roney, Jessica FR              
 14 Wesley  'A'                                       4:12.00    4:23.22   3 
     1) Foster, Maysha FR               2) McNeil, Emani FR               
     3) Woods, Briyanna FR              4) Reid, Tyler Ty FR              
 15 Unc-Wilmington  'B'                               4:10.00   x4:29.67   4 
     1) Smithwick, Cameron FR           2) Clark, Eryn SR                 
     3) Ledgett, Julia FR               4) Fisher, Emme FR                
 16 Wesley  'B'                                       4:17.00   x4:30.81   5 
     1) Boler, Anicia FR                2) Taylor, Rakiya FR              
     3) Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia SO       4) Robinson, Victoria FR          
 17 Mary Washington  'A'                              4:25.00    4:34.79   5 
     1) White, Kristy SO                2) Story, Olivia FR               
     3) Robb-McCord, Ava SO             4) Huggins, Hannah SO             
 -- Delaware State  'B'                               4:05.00         FS   4 
     1) Pitt, Janae FR                  2) Davis, Cydney SO               
     3) Peterson, Mone't FR             4) Correia, Lananda FR            
 -- Bowie State  'A'                                  4:00.00         DQ   2  Rule 5-9-i
     1) Johnson, Zuwena SO              2) Hunt, Abigail FR               
     3) Brown, Kaylia FR                4) Simpson, Krystal SO            
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 12:08.64                                                       
    Maryland: M 11:25.63  2017                                                 
                          A. Squirini, T. Cooper, R. Alexander, A. Lucki    
        NCAA: @ 10:48.77  1/27/2017   , Oregon                                 
                          Burdon, Horsley, Rogers, Rainsberger              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richmond  'A'                                    11:57.00   11:57.47!  10   
     1) Brown, Claire SO                2) Acosta, Maria SO               
     3) Corbosiero, Amanda SR           4) McGovern, Peyton SO            
  2 Richmond  'B'                                    11:57.00  x12:01.68! 
     1) Robelen, Caroline FR            2) Fazio, Brooke FR               
     3) Preschutti, Haley SR            4) Carney, Colleen JR             
  3 Johns Hopkins  'A'                               11:50.00   12:04.34!   8   
     1) Olshanski, Therese FR           2) Sailus, Marisa FR              
     3) Brush, Erin JR                  4) Koerner, Felicia JR            
  6 Johns Hopkins  'B'                               12:19.00  x12:45.30  
     1) D'Addario, Gina JR              2) Damron, Alexandra FR           
     3) Mannstadt, Insa FR              4) Reilly, Caelyn SO              
  8 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                              12:45.00   13:09.78    6   
     1) Fisher, Emme FR                 2) Smithwick, Cameron FR          
     3) Knavish, Kylie SR               4) Kiser, Kelsey SO               
  9 Mary Washington  'A'                             13:45.00   14:28.71    5   
     1) Story, Olivia FR                2) Bader, Marin SR                
     3) Huggins, Hannah SO              4) Balgoyen, Anna FR              
 -- Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                      12:08.26         DQ   Rule 5, Sec 8.i
     1) Quinonero, Neus SO              2) Fapohunda, Oluwafoyinsolami SO 
     3) Gilbert, Lenneisha SR           4) Jerop, Sharon SO               
  4 Pacers//GRC NB  'B'                              12:00.00  x12:09.33  
     1) Tawa, Liz                       2) Morris, Alex                   
     3) Carlin, Jesse                   4) Linde, Maura                   
  5 Pacers//GRC NB  'A'                              12:00.00   12:23.72  
     1) McGonigle, Alyson               2) Kennedy, Theresa               
     3) Squirini, Alexa                 4) Tubbs, Taylor                  
  7 Pacers//GRC NB  'C'                              12:00.00  x12:58.16  
     1) Koehle, Emily                   2) Oputa, Angelina                
     3) Kasal, Jackie                   4) Reich, Stephanie               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening Height 5'0"
   IC4A/ECAC: !   1.70m                                                        
    Maryland: M 6-01.50  2014        Amina Smith                               
        NCAA: @   1.98m  3/19/2009   Destinee Hooker, Texas                    
        NCAA: @   1.98m  3/11/2016   Akela Jones                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mason, Jailah             SR Morgan State           1.84m      1.74m!   5-08.50  10   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Allen, Aniyah             SO Towson                 1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25   8   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Jordan, Jade              FR Virginia Sta           1.75m      1.63m    5-04.25   6   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Timberlake, Sarah         FR Unc-Wilmingt           1.50m      1.58m    5-02.25   5   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Dowe, Faleesha            SR Delaware Sta           1.51m      1.58m    5-02.25   3.50
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Wright, Chelsea           SO Mount St. Ma           1.60m      1.58m    5-02.25   3.50
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Igwebuike, Precious       SO Delaware Sta           1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25   1.50
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
  7 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin           1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25   1.50
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
  9 McAdam, Naja              JR Towson                 1.55m      1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Smith, Brittany           FR Mount St. Ma           1.50m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Warner, Kenya             SO Virginia Sta           1.45m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Gamble, Briana            FR Towson                 1.54m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Bamber, Maggie            FR Unc-Wilmingt           1.50m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Cook, Ashlynn             SO Mount St. Ma           1.55m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Faith              SO Johns Hopkin           1.45m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown C           1.57m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Wilson, Bethany           SR Mary Washing           1.43m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Soljala            FR Bowie State            1.62m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Robinson, Tiajah          FR Delaware Sta           1.50m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Roney, Jessica            FR Maryland-Eas           1.46m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Pitts, Tenae              SR Maryland-Eas           1.46m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Krug, Chesley             SO Navy                   1.50m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Wheeler, Jessica          SO Navy                   1.50m         NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Amina                 Garden State           1.91m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Opening Height 9'8"
   IC4A/ECAC: !    3.65m                                                       
    Maryland: M 12-09.50  2003        Natalie Dye                              
        NCAA: @    4.75m  1/24/2015   Demi Payne, Stephen F. Austin            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Finn, Rachel              SO Mount St. Ma           3.65m      3.65m!  11-11.75  10   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brinegar, Rosemary        JR Navy                   3.86m      3.65m!  11-11.75   8   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Ruud, Margaret            SR Navy                   3.70m      3.50m   11-05.75   5.50
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  3 Chandler, Claire          JR Navy                   3.40m      3.50m   11-05.75   5.50
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Fitzgerald, Moriah        SR Mount St. Ma           3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75   4   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Falvey, Madison           SO Navy                   3.60m      3.50m   11-05.75   3   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkin           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75   2   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Cortazzo, Sophia          SO Johns Hopkin           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75   1   
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin           3.04m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin           3.04m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 11 Nagornyuk, Alina          FR Towson                 2.95m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Forte, Savannah           SR Coppin State           3.19m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Haislip, Avery            SO Mary Washing           2.75m      2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Li, Penny                 JR Johns Hopkin           2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Robinson, Mia             SO Howard                 2.80m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 16 Alston, Aidan             SO Coppin State           2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Lohman, Bethany           FR Hagerstown C           3.04m      2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Fields, Summer            SO Maryland-Eas           2.60m         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 -- James, Yamina             SO Mary Washing           2.50m         NH            
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 17'0"
 Top 9 Collegiate Athletes Advance to Final
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 5.70m                                                          
    Maryland: M 21-08  2006        Kierra Foster                               
        NCAA: @ 6.91m  2/23/2002   Elva Goulbourne, Auburn                     
        NCAA: @ 6.91m  3/9/2012    Whitney Gipson, TCU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kayla         SR Maryland               6.14m      5.97m!  19-07.00  10   
      FOUL  5.59m  FOUL  5.97m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Cefalo, Courtney          JR Unc-Wilmingt           5.77m      5.52m   18-01.50   8   
      5.46m  5.52m  PASS  FOUL  5.31m  5.35m
  3 Dowe, Faleesha            SR Delaware Sta           5.45m      5.52m   18-01.50   6   
      FOUL  5.28m  5.29m  5.52m  5.39m  PASS
  4 Cleggett, Dominique       SR Howard                 5.68m      5.40m   17-08.75   5   
      5.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.20m  4.06m
  5 Shepherd, Kathleen        FR Loyola (Md.)           5.39m      5.39m   17-08.25   4   
      4.98m  5.07m  5.20m  5.39m  5.02m  FOUL
  6 Greene, Rebekah           FR Richmond               5.60m      5.22m   17-01.50   3   
      5.22m  PASS  PASS  4.87m  4.82m  FOUL
  7 Edler, Rachel             FR Howard                 5.63m      5.13m   16-10.00   2   
      4.91m  5.13m  ND  4.93m  4.94m  5.03m
  8 Cropper, Christina        FR Maryland-Eas           5.23m      5.12m   16-09.75   1   
      5.00m  5.12m  FOUL  5.10m  4.69m  4.43m
  9 Ellis, Al'moni            SR Howard                 5.64m      5.11m   16-09.25 
      FOUL  5.08m  5.10m  FOUL  5.11m  FOUL
 10 Sloboh, Evelina           SO Wesley                 4.50m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  5.09m  ND         
 11 Bohler, Randi             SR Coppin State           5.50m      5.02m   16-05.75 
      5.02m  ND  ND           
 12 Jones, Soljala            FR Bowie State            5.23m      4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  ND  ND         
 13 Conyers, Amber            SO Delaware Sta           5.30m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.98m            
 14 Warner, Kenya             SO Virginia Sta           4.33m      4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.80m  4.96m  ND           
 15 Miller, Gracie            FR Unc-Wilmingt           5.00m      4.93m   16-02.25 
      4.93m  FOUL  ND           
 16 Washington, Zhane         SO Morgan State           5.66m      4.84m   15-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.84m         
 17 Montague, Liz             SR Richmond               4.98m      4.74m   15-06.75 
      4.63m  4.74m  ND           
 18 Deshields, LaKayla        FR Navy                   5.00m      4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.73m  ND  ND           
 19 Wain, Cat                 JR Johns Hopkin           4.76m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  ND  ND         
 19 Igwebuike, Precious       SO Delaware Sta           5.30m      4.72m   15-06.00 
      4.72m  ND  ND           
 21 Robinson, Victoria        FR Wesley                 4.75m      4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  ND  ND           
 22 Horne, Ty                 FR Navy                   5.15m      4.60m   15-01.25 
      4.60m  ND  ND           
 23 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkin           4.77m      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.57m  ND  ND           
 24 Saalih, Ameenah           FR Howard                 5.25m      4.48m   14-08.50 
      4.48m  ND  FOUL           
 25 Nicholson, Shakeithia     SO District of            4.66m      4.39m   14-05.00 
      4.39m  ND  ND           
 26 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown C           4.82m      4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  ND  ND           
 26 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    SO Wesley                 5.10m      4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  ND  ND           
 28 Horsley, Quintasia        SO Mary Washing           4.68m      4.29m   14-01.00 
      4.29m  ND  ND         
 29 White, Elizabeth          FR Navy                   5.15m      4.22m   13-10.25 
      4.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 30 Reed, Teyri               FR Wesley                 4.75m      4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Rudisel, Alexis           FR Mary Washing           4.57m      4.02m   13-02.25 
      FOUL  4.02m  ND          
 32 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown C           5.02m      3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.97m  ND  ND         
 33 Powell, Angelic           SO Coppin State           5.15m      3.43m   11-03.00 
      3.43m  ND  FOUL           
 -- Jordan, Jade              FR Virginia Sta           5.25m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Adlam, Christina          FR Virginia Sta           5.33m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jones, Racquel               Unattached             5.63m      5.09m   16-08.50 
      FOUL  4.77m  5.09m           
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 37'0"
 Top 9 Collegiate Athletes Advance to Final
   IC4A/ECAC: !   11.80m                                                       
    Maryland: M 43-09.25  1992        Marchelle Payne                          
        NCAA: @   14.32m  2/25/2017   Keturah Orji, Georgia                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kayla         SR Maryland                         12.19m!  40-00.00  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.62m  12.18m  12.19m  11.50m
  2 Edwards, Tanise           SR Maryland-Eas          12.48m     12.11m!  39-08.75   8   
      FOUL  12.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.27m
  3 Johnson, Tre'J            SO Coppin State          11.54m     11.48m   37-08.00   6   
      FOUL  11.23m  11.48m  FOUL  10.59m  FOUL
  4 Hackett, Nadia            FR Maryland              11.72m     11.34m   37-02.50   5   
      11.21m  ND  FOUL  11.21m  11.34m  10.68m
  5 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria   SO Towson                11.75m     11.09m   36-04.75   4   
      11.09m  FOUL  FOUL          
  6 Coleman, Breanna          SR Maryland              11.72m     11.04m   36-02.75   3   
      11.04m  ND  10.19m  FOUL  10.86m  10.86m
  7 Conyers, Amber            SO Delaware Sta          11.24m     11.01m   36-01.50   2   
      10.70m  FOUL  11.01m  FOUL      
  8 Dixon, Sydney             SR Unc-Wilmingt          11.10m     10.71m   35-01.75   1   
      FOUL  10.71m  FOUL           
  9 Greene, Rebekah           FR Richmond              11.50m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  10.62m  FOUL  10.03m  FOUL   
 10 Warner, Kenya             SO Virginia Sta          11.50m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  PASS  PASS         
 11 Montague, Liz             SR Richmond              10.34m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      10.27m  ND  ND           
 12 Brown-Myrick, Lekeshia    SO Wesley                10.70m     10.13m   33-03.00 
      10.13m  ND  ND           
 13 Shepherd, Kathleen        FR Loyola (Md.)          11.35m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      FOUL  10.07m  ND  9.88m  9.48m  FOUL
 14 Reed, Teyri               FR Wesley                10.00m     10.01m   32-10.25 
      10.01m  ND  ND           
 15 Robinson, Victoria        FR Wesley                10.60m      9.88m   32-05.00 
      FOUL  9.88m  ND           
 16 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin          10.50m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      FOUL  9.78m  ND           
 17 Deshields, LaKayla        FR Navy                  11.14m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.75m  FOUL  ND           
 18 Lafrance, Juliana         FR Navy                  11.09m      9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  FOUL  ND           
 19 Horsley, Quintasia        SO Mary Washing           9.89m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.63m  ND  ND           
 20 Mucius, Breyanna          SO Loyola (Md.)          10.60m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      FOUL  9.60m  ND           
 21 Seijas, Lanie             FR Navy                  11.03m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  ND  ND           
 22 Wesby, Kyra               SO Wesley                 9.80m      8.94m   29-04.00 
      FOUL  8.94m  ND           
 23 Horne, Ty                 FR Navy                  11.02m      8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.81m  ND  ND           
 -- Saalih, Ameenah           FR Howard                11.51m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Edler, Rachel             FR Howard                11.74m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Jordan, Jade              FR Virginia Sta          11.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 -- Hill, Bria                JR Morgan State          11.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 38'0"
 Top 9 Collegiate Athletes Advance to Final
   IC4A/ECAC: !   13.50m                                                       
    Maryland: M 55-11.75  1982        Marita Walton                            
        NCAA: @   19.56m  3/10/2017   Raven Saunders, Ole Miss                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ababio, Claudia           SR Maryland              15.56m     14.96m!  49-01.00  10   
      14.88m  14.61m  14.10m  14.53m  14.96m  FOUL
  2 Coleman, Lauren           JR Towson                15.62m     14.77m!  48-05.50   8   
      14.33m  14.01m  14.67m  FOUL  14.48m  14.77m
  3 Curry, Ashanti            SR Navy                  14.09m     13.78m!  45-02.50   6   
      13.78m  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Sawyer, Phontavia         JR Towson                15.24m     13.53m!  44-04.75   5   
      13.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hall, Jasmyn              SR Morgan State          13.70m     12.95m   42-06.00   4   
      12.01m  12.04m  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Manago, De'Sha            SO Bowie State           10.46m     12.49m   40-11.75   3   
      12.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Safonova, Ksenia          SR Towson                13.35m     12.29m   40-04.00   2   
      11.84m  12.29m  FOUL  12.02m  FOUL  12.09m
  8 Orie, Samantha            FR Navy                  12.59m     12.28m   40-03.50   1   
      12.28m  11.87m  FOUL  11.88m  11.87m  12.25m
  9 Deacon, Kristen           JR Coppin State          12.46m     12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.13m  ND  12.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Dickerson, Alexis         SR Unc-Wilmingt          12.92m     12.21m   40-00.75 
      12.21m  FOUL  11.64m            
 11 Brady, Eileen             JR Navy                  12.22m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.81m  12.10m  11.92m            
 12 Bunch, Tiara              SO Virginia Sta          12.55m     12.00m   39-04.50 
      12.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Smith, Bayli              FR Maryland              12.30m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.96m  11.68m  FOUL            
 14 Wilson, Victoria          SR Delaware Sta          11.67m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      FOUL  11.16m  11.76m            
 15 Clark, Kaylah             FR Howard                13.25m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.61m  FOUL  11.64m            
 16 Newby, Alanna             SO Coppin State          12.89m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.09m  FOUL  11.63m            
 17 Beverly, Jourdyn          JR Wesley                11.66m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      11.37m  ND  ND            
 18 Belt, Jaelyn              JR Bowie State                      11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  11.20m  ND            
 19 McDonald, Jordan          SO Bowie State           10.45m     11.09m   36-04.75 
      11.09m  ND  FOUL            
 20 Davis-Young, Regyn        SR Maryland-Eas          13.60m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Anderegg, Isabella        FR Mary Washing          11.70m     10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.94m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Wood, Emily               SO Mount St. Ma          10.00m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  ND  ND            
 23 West, Jaida               FR Morgan State          12.30m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m            
 23 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin          11.75m     10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  ND            
 25 Woodrum, Jean             FR Mary Washing          10.00m      9.85m   32-03.75 
      9.85m  ND  ND            
 26 Williams, Sophia          FR Howard                10.60m      9.67m   31-08.75 
      9.67m  FOUL  ND            
 27 Warnick, Tiffany          SO Hagerstown C           8.64m      8.78m   28-09.75 
      FOUL  8.78m  ND            
 28 Gorton, Samantha          JR Mary Washing          10.09m      8.74m   28-08.25 
      FOUL  8.74m  ND            
 29 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin           9.09m      8.37m   27-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.37m            
 30 Fleetwood, Micaela        FR Hagerstown C           7.62m      6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.88m  ND  ND            
 31 Berkeley, Haley           SO Richmond               8.00m      6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.85m  ND  ND            
 32 Roney, Jessica            FR Maryland-Eas           9.93m      6.81m   22-04.25 
      6.81m  FOUL  ND            
 -- Bellerand, Cheyenne       SR Howard                13.67m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 44'0"
 Top 9 Collegiate Athletes Advance to Final
   IC4A/ECAC: !   16.40m                                                       
    Maryland: M 69-05.50  2016        Chioma Onyekwere                         
        NCAA: @   25.56m  3/10/2007   Brittany Riley, Southern Illinois        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Deacon, Kristen           JR Coppin State          17.54m     17.74m!  58-02.50  10   
      16.88m  16.77m  17.72m  FOUL  17.42m  17.74m
  2 Ababio, Claudia           SR Maryland              19.44m     17.56m!  57-07.50   8   
      17.36m  16.96m  FOUL  17.37m  FOUL  17.56m
  3 Coleman, Lauren           JR Towson                16.39m     17.37m!  57-00.00   6   
      16.56m  16.80m  17.37m  16.89m  16.94m  16.74m
  4 O'Hara, Emma              SR Maryland              16.67m     17.07m!  56-00.00   5   
      15.96m  16.35m  15.11m  14.69m  17.07m  15.75m
  5 Giles, Taylor             JR Towson                15.80m     16.83m!  55-02.75   4   
      16.00m  FOUL  FOUL  15.53m  16.83m  16.71m
  6 Safonova, Ksenia          SR Towson                16.67m     16.58m!  54-04.75   3   
      16.58m  FOUL  15.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Smith, Bayli              FR Maryland              14.00m     15.64m   51-03.75   2   
      15.07m  14.99m  15.64m  14.40m  FOUL  14.83m
  8 Brandon, Audrey           SR Navy                  15.56m     15.39m   50-06.00   1   
      14.99m  14.77m  FOUL  FOUL  14.59m  15.39m
  9 Marini, Isabella          JR Navy                  15.36m     15.36m   50-04.75 
      14.43m  14.73m  14.99m  15.36m  14.94m  14.82m
 10 Orie, Samantha            FR Navy                  15.04m     14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.35m  FOUL  14.65m            
 11 Alleyne, Jahna            JR Navy                  15.34m     14.17m   46-06.00 
      FOUL  14.17m  14.16m            
 12 Beverly, Jourdyn          JR Wesley                15.64m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  FOUL  13.49m            
 13 Fountain, Zekiah          SO Wesley                12.00m     13.63m   44-08.75 
      12.46m  13.63m  ND            
 14 Watkins, Mi-ah            JR Howard                13.25m     12.08m   39-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.08m            
 15 Wood, Emily               SO Mount St. Ma          11.66m     11.79m   38-08.25 
      11.79m  ND  FOUL            
 16 Newby, Alanna             SO Coppin State          13.45m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  ND  ND            
 17 Wilson, Bethany           SR Mary Washing          11.33m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  ND  FOUL            
 18 Clark, Kaylah             FR Howard                           10.83m   35-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.83m            
 19 Anderegg, Isabella        FR Mary Washing          10.36m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.60m            
 20 Gorton, Samantha          JR Mary Washing          12.57m     10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  ND  ND            
 21 Woodrum, Jean             FR Mary Washing          10.00m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  FOUL  FOUL            
 22 Wilson, Victoria          SR Delaware Sta           8.87m      8.61m   28-03.00 
      FOUL  8.61m  ND            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Collegiate Athletes Advance to Final
   IC4A/ECAC: !  6.98                                                          
    Maryland: M  6.73  2005        Gerrick McPhearson                          
        NCAA: @  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, BYU                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owusu-Antwi, Martin       JR Coppin State            6.75     ! 6.82q  3 
  2 Howell, Deyvon            SR Morgan State            6.83     ! 6.87q  4 
  3 Amoah, Joseph             SO Coppin State            6.70     ! 6.90q  2 
  4 White, Desean             SR Morgan State            6.76     ! 6.93q  7 
  5 Teagle, Devin             SR Coppin State            6.91       7.02q  4 
  6 Rosembert, Edwin          FR Delaware Sta            7.25       7.04q  3 
  7 Saulsbury, Christian      FR Wesley                  6.90       7.10q  6 
  8 Owumi, Enoch              FR Wesley                  7.20       7.13q  2  7.121
  9 Leach, Kendall            SO Delaware Sta            7.20       7.13   4  7.128
 10 Anderson, Stephon         FR Virginia Sta            6.85       7.15   1 
 11 Lamptey, Bashir           SO Bowie State             6.97       7.16   2 
 12 Gaither, Aaron            FR Wesley                  7.37       7.21   1 
 13 Terry, Trenson            SO Delaware Sta            7.22       7.22   2 
 14 Mundo, Jose               SR Mary Washing            7.30       7.24   4 
 15 Crenshaw, Johnny          SR Wesley                  7.00       7.25   7  7.241
 16 Assoua, Gaston            SR Maryland                6.85       7.25   6  7.250
 17 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkin            7.25       7.26   7  7.259
 18 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkin            7.20       7.29   7 
 19 Titgen, Justin            JR Navy                    7.09       7.30   1 
 20 Pierce, Austin            FR Navy                    7.09       7.32   6  7.311
 21 Ellis, Ilkeem             FR Morgan State            6.98       7.32   2  7.315
 22 Brooks, Jarius            SO Bowie State             7.11       7.34   6 
 23 Smith, Isiah              SO Maryland-Eas            6.90       7.35   1 
 24 Brown, Janoi              FR Maryland-Eas            7.10       7.36   5 
 25 Brice, Timothy            FR Maryland-Eas            7.36       7.38   6 
 26 Rodgers, Nathan           JR Unc-Wilmingt            7.10       7.39   5 
 27 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin            7.34       7.40   5 
 28 Nainggolan, Josh          SO Navy                    7.32       7.41   6  7.401
 29 Henry, Nku                SO Coppin State            7.12       7.41   1  7.406
 30 Stephens, Jonathan        JR Unc-Wilmingt            7.30       7.41   1  7.409
 31 Barbour, Keith            FR Virginia Sta            6.93       7.42   3 
 32 Patton, Trevor            JR American                7.50       7.49   6 
 33 Clarke, Christopher       FR Navy                    7.44       7.51   2 
 34 Sykes, Jalen              FR Bowie State             7.35       7.52   5 
 35 Nelson, Jared             SO George Washi            7.40       7.58   3 
 36 Thomas, Dwight            SR Howard                  7.20       7.66   3 
 37 Zsiga, Joseph             FR Hagerstown C            7.40       7.68   7 
 38 Smith, Dyujay             FR Hagerstown C            7.40       7.76   2 
 39 Davidson, Ryan            SO Mary Washing            7.45       7.79   3 
 40 Lopez, Bryan              SO Hagerstown C            7.50       8.07   1 
 -- Lambert, Kiyair           SR Delaware Sta            7.39         FS   4 
 -- Buckner, Dominice            D.C. Capitol            6.92         DQ   7  RULE 5.52C
 -- Harris, Zachary           JR Unc-Wilmingt            7.05         DQ   4  ran wrong heat
 -- Fokum, Tavish                Unattached              8.31       7.27   5 
 -- Slaughter, Carlos            D.C. Capitol            6.89       7.47   5 
 -- Price, Markeith              Unattached              7.50       7.61   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Top 8 Collegiate Athletes Advance to Final
   IC4A/ECAC: !  6.98                                                          
    Maryland: M  6.73  2005        Gerrick McPhearson                          
        NCAA: @  6.45  2/20/1999   Leonard Myles-Mills, BYU                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howell, Deyvon            SR Morgan State            6.87       6.80!  10   
  2 Amoah, Joseph             SO Coppin State            6.90       6.81!   8   
  3 White, Desean             SR Morgan State            6.93       6.84!   6   
  4 Owusu-Antwi, Martin       JR Coppin State            6.82       6.88!   5   
  5 Rosembert, Edwin          FR Delaware Sta            7.04       7.03    4   
  6 Saulsbury, Christian      FR Wesley                  7.10       7.05    3   
Preliminaries
  5 Teagle, Devin             SR Coppin State            7.02             
  8 Owumi, Enoch              FR Wesley                  7.13             
  9 Leach, Kendall            SO Delaware Sta            7.13             
 10 Anderson, Stephon         FR Virginia Sta            7.15             
 11 Lamptey, Bashir           SO Bowie State             7.16             
 12 Gaither, Aaron            FR Wesley                  7.21             
 13 Terry, Trenson            SO Delaware Sta            7.22             
 14 Mundo, Jose               SR Mary Washing            7.24             
 15 Crenshaw, Johnny          SR Wesley                  7.25             
 16 Assoua, Gaston            SR Maryland                7.25             
 17 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkin            7.26             
 18 Mollick, Alexander        JR Johns Hopkin            7.29             
 19 Titgen, Justin            JR Navy                    7.30             
 20 Pierce, Austin            FR Navy                    7.32             
 21 Ellis, Ilkeem             FR Morgan State            7.32             
 22 Brooks, Jarius            SO Bowie State             7.34             
 23 Smith, Isiah              SO Maryland-Eas            7.35             
 24 Brown, Janoi              FR Maryland-Eas            7.36             
 25 Brice, Timothy            FR Maryland-Eas            7.38             
 26 Rodgers, Nathan           JR Unc-Wilmingt            7.39             
 27 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin            7.40             
 28 Nainggolan, Josh          SO Navy                    7.41             
 29 Henry, Nku                SO Coppin State            7.41             
 30 Stephens, Jonathan        JR Unc-Wilmingt            7.41             
 31 Barbour, Keith            FR Virginia Sta            7.42             
 32 Patton, Trevor            JR American                7.49             
 33 Clarke, Christopher       FR Navy                    7.51             
 34 Sykes, Jalen              FR Bowie State             7.52             
 35 Nelson, Jared             SO George Washi            7.58             
 36 Thomas, Dwight            SR Howard                  7.66             
 37 Zsiga, Joseph             FR Hagerstown C            7.68             
 38 Smith, Dyujay             FR Hagerstown C            7.76             
 39 Davidson, Ryan            SO Mary Washing            7.79             
 40 Lopez, Bryan              SO Hagerstown C            8.07             
 -- Lambert, Kiyair           SR Delaware Sta             FS              
 -- Buckner, Dominice            D.C. Capitol             DQ              
 -- Harris, Zachary           JR Unc-Wilmingt             DQ              
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 22.24                                                          
    Maryland: M 21.06  2004        Harold Manning                              
        NCAA: @ 20.10  3/11/2005   Wallace Spearmon, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Howell, Deyvon            SR Morgan State           21.72      21.79!  2  10   
  2 White, Desean             SR Morgan State           21.40      21.85!  1   8    21.845
  3 Rantin, Keon              FR Morgan State           21.54      21.85!  1   6    21.847
  4 Leach, Kevin              SR Morgan State           22.20      22.64   1   5   
  5 Kalieta Jr, Thomas        FR Wesley                 22.62      22.72   4   4   
  6 Rosembert, Edwin          FR Delaware Sta           21.40      22.94   1   3   
  7 Leach, Kendall            SO Delaware Sta           22.53      22.96   3   2   
  8 Anderson, Stephon         FR Virginia Sta           22.55      23.15   4   1    23.145
  9 Brown, Janoi              FR Maryland-Eas           22.50      23.15   3  23.149
 10 Ellis, Ilkeem             FR Morgan State           22.21      23.24   2 
 11 Lamptey, Bashir           SO Bowie State            22.47      23.29   3 
 12 Sykes, Jalen              FR Bowie State            23.05      23.43   6 
 13 Pierce, Austin            FR Navy                   22.67      23.48   5 
 14 Turner, Justin            SO Coppin State           22.63      23.50   4 
 15 Harris, Zachary           JR Unc-Wilmingt           22.80      23.53   5 
 16 Clarke, Christopher       FR Navy                   23.95      23.62   8 
 17 Nainggolan, Josh          SO Navy                   23.31      23.67   7 
 18 Brooks, Jarius            SO Bowie State            22.45      23.69   2 
 19 Allen, Julius             SO Delaware Sta           22.85      23.81   5 
 20 Sakimura, Tyler           FR Mary Washing           24.00      24.25   6 
 21 Delavergne, Frank         SR George Washi           23.00      24.31   6 
 22 Attoh-Okine, Roland       SR Wesley                 22.63      24.38   4  24.376
 23 Sheppard, Nathaniel       FR Maryland-Eas           23.10      24.38   6  24.378
 24 Delavergne, ED            SR George Washi           22.80      24.40   5 
 25 Rodriquez, Manny          JR McDaniel               24.15      24.86   8 
 26 Gaither, Aaron            FR Wesley                 24.50      25.11   3 
 27 Howard, Aaron             FR Mary Washing           24.00      25.25   5 
 28 Zsiga, Joseph             FR Hagerstown C           24.50      25.32   4 
 29 Verghese, Joe             SR George Washi           23.95      25.42   8 
 30 Lister, Dashawn           FR Wesley                 24.00      25.85   8 
 31 Smith, Dyujay             FR Hagerstown C           24.50      25.90   5 
 32 Lopez, Bryan              SO Hagerstown C           25.00      26.25   8 
 33 Thomas, Dwight            SR Howard                 23.20      26.68   7 
 -- Hazelwork, Mathew            D.C. Capitol           22.48      24.85   3 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Maryland: M 34.27  2018        Alex Leto                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lombard, Korey            JR Howard                 35.90      36.01   2  10   
  2 Kalieta Jr, Thomas        FR Wesley                 34.22      36.02   1   8   
  3 Dacres, Joshua            JR Maryland-Eas           34.50      36.13   1   6   
  4 Murdock, Steven           JR Virginia Sta           35.87      36.22   2   5   
  5 Crenshaw, Johnny          SR Wesley                 36.35      36.57   3   4   
  6 Fowler, Rian              SR Unc-Wilmingt           36.00      36.72   3   3   
  7 Closson, Mekhi            FR Howard                 35.50      36.76   1   2   
  8 Smith, Isiah              SO Maryland-Eas           35.40      36.94   1   1   
  9 Chigbue, Kenneth          JR Howard                 35.80      37.08   2 
 10 Owumi, Enoch              FR Wesley                 37.35      37.14   5 
 11 Harriott, Caniggia        SO Morgan State           36.45      37.58   3  37.578
 12 Olumese, Ikpefua          SO Bowie State            42.10      37.58   4  37.580
 13 Gill, Jonathan            FR Navy                   36.90      37.59   4 
 14 Walton, Rajai             FR Mary Washing           37.50      37.65   6 
 15 Gallagher, Michael        SO McDaniel               37.48      37.77   6 
 16 Delavergne, ED            SR George Washi           35.50      37.79   2 
 17 Egeonu, Chadera           SO Maryland-Eas           36.98      37.88   5 
 18 Delavergne, Frank         SR George Washi           37.50      38.37   3 
 19 Kisi, Mikyas              SO McDaniel               37.25      38.44   5 
 20 Allen, Lamonte            FR Virginia Sta           37.14      38.45   5 
 21 Yeoman, KeAndre           SO Unc-Wilmingt           36.50      38.59   3 
 22 Sakimura, Tyler           FR Mary Washing           38.00      38.76   2 
 23 Alimena, Eric             JR Johns Hopkin           37.50      39.00   6 
 24 Willis, Koby              FR Bowie State            45.02      39.55   6 
 25 Thorne, Ian               JR Wesley                 37.50      39.64   1  39.632
 26 Howard, Aaron             FR Mary Washing           38.50      39.64   5  39.634
 27 Rodriquez, Manny          JR McDaniel               39.55      39.66   2 
 28 Robertson, Abraham        SR Howard                 36.50      39.89   4 
 29 Verghese, Joe             SR George Washi           39.00      40.03   1 
 30 Barrie, Idrissa           FR Mary Washing           39.00      41.90   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 49.20                                                          
    Maryland: M 47.43  2018        Kameron Jones                               
        NCAA: @ 44.57  3/12/2005   Kerron Clement, Florida                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blair, Allen              FR Virginia Sta           49.22      50.78   2  10   
  2 Leach, Kevin              SR Morgan State           49.47      50.83   1   8   
  3 Pulley, Burnell           FR Morgan State           48.87      50.87   1   6   
  4 Boyd, Fernandes           SR Morgan State           50.43      51.21   4   5   
  5 Sykes, Jalen              FR Bowie State            50.00      51.83   3   4   
  6 Couser, TySean            FR Wesley                 51.86      51.84   5   3   
  7 Brice, Timothy            FR Maryland-Eas           49.50      51.86   2   2   
  8 Robinson, Tyler           FR Unc-Wilmingt           52.00      52.28   5   1   
  9 Holder, Jordan            FR Howard                 50.80      52.40   5 
 10 Henry, Shindell           SR Morgan State           50.45      52.42   4 
 11 DeCoursey, Cameron        SR Navy                   50.37      52.52   4 
 12 Brown, Julian             FR Delaware Sta           49.00      52.57   1 
 13 Varella, Stephen          SR Morgan State           49.76      52.86   3 
 14 Martensen, Jack           SO Navy                   51.25      52.97   4 
 15 Ferguson, Rafael          JR Johns Hopkin           53.50      53.22   6 
 16 Sheppard, Nathaniel       FR Maryland-Eas           52.23      53.40   6 
 17 King, Brandon             FR Maryland-Eas           53.81      53.44   7 
 18 Balogun, Babadeji         JR Coppin State           49.63      53.75   2 
 19 Turner, Justin            SO Coppin State           49.99      53.84   3 
 20 Imery, Ian                FR Johns Hopkin           53.50      54.40   7 
 21 Heriot, John              FR Wesley                 53.50      54.63   2 
 22 Garry, Evan               SO George Washi           52.96      54.82   6 
 23 Rich, Ilan                SR Johns Hopkin           53.50      55.21   5 
 24 South, Andrew             FR Mary Washing           52.75      55.22   6 
 25 Uwazurike, Uzoma          SO Howard                 53.00      56.09   5 
 26 Robinson, Devin           FR Wesley                 55.00      57.71   7 
 27 Hodges, Keshaun           SR Coppin State           50.08      58.33   4 
 28 Lopez, Bryan              SO Hagerstown C           56.00    1:02.32   7 
 -- Mollin, Sam               FR Johns Hopkin           53.00         DQ   3  Rule 5.5.2d
 -- Nelson, Ken                  D.C. Capitol           48.76      50.25   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Maryland: M 1:19.46  2017        Kameron Jones                             
        NCAA: @ 1:14.96  1/28/2017   Isaiah Harris, Penn State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 London, Mark              SR Coppin State         1:24.00    1:22.59   2  10   
  2 Armand, Jack              SO Johns Hopkin         1:21.50    1:24.77   2   8   
  3 Mundy, Donovan            SR Maryland-Eas         1:20.40    1:25.03   1   6   
  4 Takata, Colton            SR Johns Hopkin         1:21.50    1:25.16   1   5   
  5 Briscoe, Brandon          FR Mount St. Ma         1:27.00    1:26.52   3   4   
  6 Reid, Khalil              FR Mount St. Ma         1:26.00    1:26.54   3   3   
  7 Moore, Tyler              FR Mount St. Ma         1:27.00    1:27.16   3   2   
  8 Bilton, Sawyer            JR George Washi         1:24.00    1:27.26   2   1   
  9 Deloatch, Breon           SO Virginia Sta         1:28.84    1:28.44   3 
 10 Griffie, Jared            FR Mount St. Ma         1:26.00    1:28.96   3 
 11 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin         1:25.00    1:29.59   2 
 12 Shelley, Zach             SR Johns Hopkin         1:21.50    1:30.60   1 
 13 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin         1:25.00    1:30.95   2 
 14 Smiley, Jyree             FR Wesley               1:46.00    1:33.81   4 
 15 Adebiyi, Innocent         FR Virginia Sta         1:31.91    1:35.38   4 
 16 Freeman, Javonte'         FR Wesley               1:42.00    1:36.05   4 
 17 Smith, Nathan             SO Virginia Sta         1:29.30    1:51.84   3 
 -- Clark, Dacarai            SO Virginia Sta         1:18.00        DNF   1 
 -- Amobi, Gerald             SO Delaware Sta         1:19.00         DQ   1  Rule 163.4
 -- Price, Markeith              Unattached           1:30.00    1:33.12   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 1:54.50                                                        
    Maryland: M 1:50.17  2016        Dan Trettel                               
        NCAA: @ 1:44.84  3/4/1989    Paul Ereng, Virginia                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Corriette, Judah          SO Maryland-Eas         1:54.10    1:57.68   1  10   
  2 Bah, Mohamed              SR Howard               1:54.00    1:58.35   1   8   
  3 Nelson, Gregory           FR Navy                 1:57.79    1:58.80   2   6   
  4 Olumese, Ikpefua          SO Bowie State          1:56.42    1:59.00   2   5   
  5 Fullerton, Tariq          JR Howard               1:58.00    1:59.58   3   4   
  6 Franshaw, Dominic         SO Navy                 1:56.00    2:00.22   2   3   
  7 Rainey, Matthew           JR American             1:52.90    2:00.41   1   2   
  8 Scott, Ryan               JR Maryland             1:55.22    2:00.48   1   1   
  9 Addison, Anija            JR Coppin State         1:54.00    2:01.21   1 
 10 Oh, Ted                   SO Johns Hopkin         1:57.00    2:01.41   2 
 11 Loadholt, Jared           JR Maryland             1:56.00    2:01.62   1 
 12 Yamitshi, Ngoy            FR Maryland-Eas         1:54.20    2:01.75   1 
 13 Housey, Paul              SO George Washi         1:58.00    2:01.98   2 
 14 Corgliano, Louis          SR Maryland             1:57.00    2:04.31   2 
 15 Coombes, Jakob            SO George Washi         1:56.00    2:05.36   1 
 16 Quansah, Elton            FR Delaware Sta         1:57.00    2:05.77   2 
 17 Gillum, John              SO Mary Washing         2:02.00    2:05.89   3 
 18 Salley, Charles           SO Virginia Sta         2:03.57    2:06.13   3 
 19 Gibson, Jeff              SO Mary Washing         1:58.00    2:06.85   2 
 20 Hayes, Killian            SO Mount St. Ma         2:03.88    2:07.42   3 
 21 Bailey, Jamier            SR Wesley               2:06.00    2:07.75   4 
 22 Huff, Tyreece             FR Virginia Sta         2:03.00    2:08.18   3 
 23 Moore, Gregory            FR Delaware Sta         1:55.00    2:09.10   1 
 24 Weschler, Jordan          FR Hagerstown C         2:05.00    2:09.26   4 
 25 Johnson, Johnathon        SO Mount St. Ma         2:10.84    2:12.13   4 
 26 Tibbetts, Chris           FR American             2:04.00    2:12.43   3 
 27 Anastasi, Anthony         FR Wesley               2:10.00    2:12.62   4 
 28 Glasper, Kevin            SO Bowie State          2:04.00    2:13.91   3 
 29 Frushour, Matt            FR Hagerstown C         2:06.00    2:15.69   4 
 30 Rush, Juantre             FR Bowie State          2:04.00    2:17.98   3 
 31 Salifou, Abdou            FR Hagerstown C         2:08.00    2:18.08   4 
 32 Thompson, Shaun           SO McDaniel             2:10.47    2:18.40   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 4:14.50                                                        
    Maryland: M 4:04.0h  1970        John Baker                                
        NCAA: @ 3:52.01  2/26/2017   Edward Cheserek, Oregon                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tirba, Alaeldin           SR American             4:10.87    4:16.02   1  10   
  2 Wills, Colin              SO George Washi         4:13.12    4:17.13   1   8   
  3 Barlev, Aaron             JR Maryland             4:18.00    4:21.17   1   6   
  4 Corgliano, Louis          SR Maryland             4:20.00    4:21.22   1   5   
  5 Hanley, Patrick           SR Maryland             4:20.00    4:21.70   1   4   
  6 Finnigan, Benjamin        JR Mount St. Ma         4:15.00    4:22.39   1   3   
  7 Purdy, Liam               SR American             4:12.00    4:24.26   1   2   
  8 Kole, Isaac               FR Mount St. Ma         4:16.00    4:25.24   2   1   
  9 Bah, Mohamed              SR Howard               4:18.19    4:26.56   2 
 10 Baker, Scott              SR Mount St. Ma         4:23.00    4:27.12   2 
 11 Gibson, Jeff              SO Mary Washing         4:19.00    4:27.40   2 
 12 Glavin, Alex              SO Johns Hopkin         4:24.00    4:29.08   2 
 13 Fullerton, Tariq          JR Howard               4:25.00    4:29.43   2 
 14 Schneider, Quinn          FR Navy                 4:16.00    4:31.99   1 
 15 King, Andrew              SO Johns Hopkin         4:24.00    4:32.23   2 
 16 London, Mark              SR Coppin State         4:18.45    4:33.25   2 
 17 Jones, William            FR Maryland             4:17.00    4:35.22   1 
 18 Dooling, Jon              SO George Washi         4:25.00    4:39.19   2 
 19 Fielder, Brandon          SR Johns Hopkin         4:24.00    4:39.59   2 
 20 Potters, Leo              SR Johns Hopkin         4:34.00    4:40.81   3 
 21 Kosanovich, Malik         FR Howard               4:23.00    4:41.85   2 
 22 Doiron, Benjamin          JR American             4:16.00    4:43.62   1 
 23 Russell, RJ               SO Unc-Wilmingt         4:30.00    4:43.74   3 
 24 Mears, Isaac              SO Johns Hopkin         4:34.00    4:44.17   3 
 25 Bapties, Matthew          FR Mary Washing         4:40.00    4:47.19   3 
 26 Stackfield, Nickolas      FR Virginia Sta         4:36.00    4:49.33   3 
 27 Coates, Aaron             FR Howard               4:41.00    4:51.48   3 
 28 Giles, Caleb              SO Delaware Sta         4:51.45    4:52.33   4 
 29 Attiogbe, Komlan          FR Delaware Sta         4:30.00    4:53.52   3 
 30 Sneed, Laurence           FR Mary Washing         4:30.00    4:53.60   3 
 31 Brown, Caleb              SO American             4:25.00    4:53.99   2 
 32 Andrews, Louis            FR Virginia Sta         4:55.00    4:55.85   4 
 33 Venancio, Carter          FR Unc-Wilmingt         4:50.00    4:58.74   4 
 34 Porembski, Stephen        FR McDaniel             4:55.97    5:01.61   4 
 35 Douglas, Davonne          SO Virginia Sta         5:03.36    5:05.97   4 
 36 Glasper, Kevin            SO Bowie State          5:14.42    5:10.67   4 
 37 Rush, Juantre             FR Bowie State          5:19.27    5:15.25   4 
 38 Miller, Markese           JR Bowie State          4:38.00    5:16.58   3 
 39 Salifou, Abdou            FR Hagerstown C         4:50.00    5:30.22   4 
 -- Trettel, Daniel              Pacers//GRC          4:12.00    4:15.77   1 
 -- Lange, Matthew            NA Unat-George          4:10.00    4:18.39   1 
 -- Thistle, Paul                Pacers//GRC          4:14.00    4:29.19   1 
 -- Morgan, Craig                Pacers//GRC          4:15.00    4:31.55   1 
 -- Schroeder, John              Unattached           4:30.00    4:34.09   3 
 -- Roberts, Jake                Pacers//GRC          4:22.00    4:39.41   2 
 -- Pardoe, Joshua               S.W.I.F.T            4:35.00    4:42.49   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 8:28.00                                                        
    Maryland: M 8:03.71  1984        Per Kristofferson                         
        NCAA: @ 7:38.59  2/14/2004   Allistair Cragg, Arkansas                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Day, Carter               SR George Washi         8:25.00    8:27.78!  1  10   
  2 Shaffer, Chris            SR George Washi         8:25.00    8:42.95   1   8   
  3 Wolfe, Tyler              SR Johns Hopkin         8:45.00    8:43.14   1   6   
  4 Doran, Alex               JR Johns Hopkin         8:42.00    8:45.84   1   5   
  5 Fransham, Nick            JR Mount St. Ma         8:40.38    8:47.12   1   4   
  6 Bhat, Vipul               SO Johns Hopkin         8:58.00    8:49.91   2   3   
  7 Weber, Andy               JR George Washi         8:25.00    8:51.99   1   2   
  8 Hickson, Oliver           JR Johns Hopkin         8:40.00    8:53.08   1   1   
  9 Conlon, Jack              SO George Washi         8:50.00    8:56.73   2 
 10 Nicholson, Connor         SO Navy                 8:50.00    8:57.83   2 
 11 Pourshalchi, Scott        JR Johns Hopkin         8:45.00    8:57.90   1 
 12 Delahanty, Connor         FR Johns Hopkin         8:45.00    8:58.17   1 
 13 Chouati, Oussama          JR Maryland-Eas         8:38.70    8:59.11   1 
 14 Cracraft, Benjamin        FR Navy                 9:00.00    8:59.30   3 
 15 Levine, Louis             SR Johns Hopkin         8:55.00    8:59.96   2 
 16 Weidenbruch, Michael      SO American             8:45.00    9:00.12   1 
 17 Demaree, Marshall         JR Johns Hopkin         8:57.00    9:06.30   2 
 18 Peters, Kevin             JR Johns Hopkin         8:47.00    9:08.09   2 
 19 Murray, PJ                SO Johns Hopkin         8:35.00    9:08.76   1 
 20 Evans, Christopher        SR Mount St. Ma         9:04.00    9:09.49   3 
 21 D'Ambrosio, Gerard        SO American             8:40.00    9:10.36   1 
 22 Connor, James                George Washi         8:50.00    9:11.62   2 
 23 Condotti, Alex            JR Johns Hopkin         8:58.00    9:12.28   2 
 24 Stirling, Calhoun         JR Mary Washing         9:00.00    9:13.57   2 
 25 Wileczek, Mitchel         SO Mount St. Ma         8:59.45    9:14.47   2 
 26 Taylor, Giacomo           JR Johns Hopkin         8:55.00    9:20.38   2 
 27 Kosanovich, Malik         FR Howard               9:20.00    9:20.97   3 
 28 Akakeya, John             SO Maryland-Eas         9:00.10    9:21.53   3 
 29 Daughtry, Calvin          SR Unc-Wilmingt         9:15.00    9:23.20   3 
 30 Jones, Austin             SO Mary Washing         9:00.00    9:32.18   3 
 31 Sommer, Thomas            JR American             8:40.00    9:33.97   1 
 32 McGhie, Corey             FR Delaware Sta         9:37.16    9:41.69   3 
 33 Phillips, Jake            FR Mary Washing         9:20.00    9:46.83   3 
 34 Giles, Caleb              SO Delaware Sta         9:54.50    9:47.50   3 
 35 Coates, Aaron             FR Howard               9:40.00    9:51.87   3 
 36 Infante-Rosales, Jose     FR Delaware Sta        11:00.00    9:53.37   3 
 37 Smith, Jonah              SO Mount St. Ma         9:30.00    9:54.30   3 
 38 Meyer, Jacob              SO Johns Hopkin         9:20.00   10:01.27   3 
 39 Andrews, Louis            FR Virginia Sta        10:36.19   10:41.50   3 
 40 Stackfield, Nickolas      FR Virginia Sta        10:15.00   10:54.20   3 
 -- Lange, Matthew            NA Unat-George                         DNF   1 
 -- Arnold, Charles           SR George Washi         8:30.00        DNF   1 
 -- Williams, Dajawn          SR Virginia Sta        13:00.00        DNF   3 
 -- McClain, Mack                Unattached                      8:12.84   1 
 -- Snelson, Brady               Unattached           9:00.00    9:00.46   2 
 -- Benner, Lars                 Pacers//GRC          8:48.00    9:02.19   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 14:42.50                                                       
    Maryland: M 14:09.75  1980        Martin Green                             
        NCAA: @ 13:08.28  2/11/2012   Lawi Lalang, Arizona                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murray, Kevin             SO Navy                14:49.00   15:06.48   1  10   
  5 Thornton, Charles         SR Johns Hopkin        15:05.00   15:32.92   1   8   
  6 Pangallozzi, Jared        FR Johns Hopkin        15:10.00   15:38.56   1   6   
  7 Pollack, Jakob            FR Johns Hopkin        15:55.00   15:56.33   1   5   
  8 Howe, Will                FR Johns Hopkin        16:10.00   15:56.40   2   4   
  9 Graham, Robert            FR Navy                15:15.00   16:00.20   1   3   
 10 Pitt, Garrett             FR Johns Hopkin        16:10.00   16:16.84   2   2   
 11 Cook, Johnathon           JR Johns Hopkin        15:45.00   16:20.99   1   1   
 12 Joshi, Aditya             SO Johns Hopkin        16:10.00   16:21.64   2 
 13 Braun, Jeff               JR Johns Hopkin        15:40.00   16:25.29   1 
 14 Huff, Tyreece             FR Virginia Sta        16:01.00   16:41.18   2 
 15 Anastasi, Anthony         FR Wesley              16:20.00   17:01.72   2 
 16 Gill, Hasan               SO Delaware Sta        16:52.53   17:04.13   2 
 17 Kazlow, Geoffrey          SR Johns Hopkin        15:50.00   17:19.47   1 
 18 Schweers, Dillon          FR Mary Washing        16:30.00   17:19.96   2 
 19 Rush, Malik               FR Virginia Sta        18:30.00   20:07.56   2 
 -- Jones, Kevin              SR Mary Washing        15:30.00        DNF   1 
  2 Archer, Alex                 Pacers//GRC         15:17.00   15:24.03   1 
  3 Reich, Stewart               Pacers//GRC         15:15.00   15:29.66   1 
  4 Pane, John-Louis             Pacers//GRC         15:16.00   15:31.45   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Top 8 Collegiate Athletes Advance to Final
   IC4A/ECAC: !  8.25                                                          
    Maryland: M  7.67  2007        Dominic Berger                              
        NCAA: @  7.45  3/14/2015   Omar McLeod, Arkansas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Aaron              SO Coppin State            7.92     ! 8.07q  1 
  2 Green, Earl               SO Unc-Wilmingt            8.29       8.38q  4 
  3 Attoh-Okine, Roland       SR Wesley                  8.00       8.40q  2 
  4 Lambert, Kiyair           SR Delaware Sta            8.26       8.45q  2 
  5 Hairston, Devon           JR Morgan State            8.08       8.46q  3 
  6 Johnson, Cheyenne         FR Coppin State            8.12       8.53q  3 
  7 Marcelle, Jahvante        SO Virginia Sta            8.30       8.57q  1 
  8 Loyd, Jacobi              FR Unc-Wilmingt            8.40       8.65q  2 
  9 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin            8.73       8.74   1  8.734
 10 Gabor, Christopher        SR Mount St. Ma            8.67       8.74   3  8.737
 11 Lamptey, Bashir           SO Bowie State             8.40       8.84   3  8.837
 12 Freeman, Javonte'         FR Wesley                  9.00       8.84   1  8.840
 13 Sanders, Antoine          FR Virginia Sta            8.33       8.85   2 
 14 Benymon, Alijah           FR Virginia Sta            8.55       8.94   1 
 15 Dawson, Kavante           FR Delaware Sta            8.35       9.01   3 
 16 Robertson, Abraham        SR Howard                  8.46       9.05   1  9.042
 17 Mathis, Caleb             SR Unc-Wilmingt            8.48       9.05   4  9.044
 18 Terry, Trenson            SO Delaware Sta            8.75       9.06   4 
 19 Toppin, Myles             FR Wesley                  8.70       9.11   2 
 20 Willis, Koby              FR Bowie State             9.39       9.16   1 
 21 Workcuff, Darryl          SR Mount St. Ma            9.10       9.18   2 
 22 Imes IV, Steven           FR Howard                  9.26       9.28   3 
 23 Guan, Charlie             SO Johns Hopkin            8.58       9.30   2 
 24 Walls, Justin             SO Virginia Sta            8.50       9.36   4 
 25 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin            9.32       9.87   2 
 -- Echols, Dondre               Uglow Track             7.66       8.01   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Top 8 Collegiate Athletes Advance to Final
   IC4A/ECAC: !  8.25                                                          
    Maryland: M  7.67  2007        Dominic Berger                              
        NCAA: @  7.45  3/14/2015   Omar McLeod, Arkansas                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Aaron              SO Coppin State            8.07       8.08!  10   
  2 Lambert, Kiyair           SR Delaware Sta            8.45       8.29    8   
  3 Green, Earl               SO Unc-Wilmingt            8.38       8.38    6   
  4 Marcelle, Jahvante        SO Virginia Sta            8.57       8.41    5    8.403
  5 Attoh-Okine, Roland       SR Wesley                  8.40       8.41    4    8.406
  6 Hairston, Devon           JR Morgan State            8.46       8.44    3   
  7 Johnson, Cheyenne         FR Coppin State            8.53       8.50    2   
  8 Loyd, Jacobi              FR Unc-Wilmingt            8.65       8.70    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin            8.74             
 10 Gabor, Christopher        SR Mount St. Ma            8.74             
 11 Lamptey, Bashir           SO Bowie State             8.84             
 12 Freeman, Javonte'         FR Wesley                  8.84             
 13 Sanders, Antoine          FR Virginia Sta            8.85             
 14 Benymon, Alijah           FR Virginia Sta            8.94             
 15 Dawson, Kavante           FR Delaware Sta            9.01             
 16 Robertson, Abraham        SR Howard                  9.05             
 17 Mathis, Caleb             SR Unc-Wilmingt            9.05             
 18 Terry, Trenson            SO Delaware Sta            9.06             
 19 Toppin, Myles             FR Wesley                  9.11             
 20 Willis, Koby              FR Bowie State             9.16             
 21 Workcuff, Darryl          SR Mount St. Ma            9.18             
 22 Imes IV, Steven           FR Howard                  9.28             
 23 Guan, Charlie             SO Johns Hopkin            9.30             
 24 Walls, Justin             SO Virginia Sta            9.36             
 25 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin            9.87             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 3:19.90                                                        
    Maryland: M 3:12.45  2006                                                  
                         E. Gray, A. Walker, K. Rauser, S. Lowe            
        NCAA: @ 3:02.52  1/28/2017   , Texas A&M                               
                         Kerley, Rose, Dixon, Kerley                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan State  'A'                                 3:14.67    3:16.16!  1  10   
     1) Leach, Kevin SR                 2) Howell, Deyvon SR              
     3) Ellis, Ilkeem FR                4) Rantin, Keon FR                
  2 Delaware State  'A'                               3:12.00    3:21.86   1   8   
     1) Lambert, Kiyair SR              2) Leach, Kendall SO              
     3) Amobi, Gerald SO                4) Dawson, Kavante FR             
  3 Virginia State  'A'                               3:17.00    3:24.43   1   6   
     1) Murdock, Steven JR              2) Coleman-Sledge, Milton FR      
     3) Blair, Allen FR                 4) Clark, Dacarai SO              
  4 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                       3:13.03    3:24.79   1   5   
     1) Smith, Isiah SO                 2) Dacres, Joshua JR              
     3) Brice, Timothy FR               4) Brown, Janoi FR                
  5 Howard  'A'                                       3:18.00    3:26.46   2   4   
     1) Lombard, Korey JR               2) Chigbue, Kenneth JR            
     3) Fullerton, Tariq JR             4) Closson, Mekhi FR              
  6 Maryland-Eastern Shore  'B'                       3:22.00   x3:26.58   3 
     1) Yamitshi, Ngoy FR               2) Mundy, Donovan SR              
     3) Corriette, Judah SO             4) Sheppard, Nathaniel FR         
  7 Morgan State  'B'                                 3:18.32   x3:27.72   3 
     1) Pulley, Burnell FR              2) Varella, Stephen SR            
     3) Boyd, Fernandes SR              4) Hairston, Devon JR             
  8 Unc-Wilmington  'A'                               3:19.03    3:28.59   2   3   
     1) Rodgers, Nathan JR              2) Robinson, Tyler FR             
     3) Green, Earl SO                  4) Fowler, Rian SR                
  9 Mount St. Mary's  'B'                             3:32.00   x3:31.72   4 
     1) Finnigan, Benjamin JR           2) Baker, Scott SR                
     3) Hayes, Killian SO               4) Kole, Isaac FR                 
 10 Wesley  'A'                                       3:32.00    3:34.42   4   2   
     1) Couser, TySean FR               2) Bailey, Jamier SR              
     3) Smiley, Jyree FR                4) Freeman, Javonte' FR           
 11 Howard  'B'                                       3:23.00   x3:34.62   3 
     1) Holder, Jordan FR               2) Bah, Mohamed SR                
     3) Uwazurike, Uzoma SO             4) Are, Nathaniel FR              
 12 Delaware State  'B'                               3:25.10   x3:36.19   3 
     1) Quansah, Elton FR               2) Brown, Julian FR               
     3) Terry, Trenson SO               4) Attiogbe, Komlan FR            
 13 George Washington  'A'                            3:29.10    3:36.52   2   1   
     1) Delavergne, ED SR               2) Delavergne, Frank SR           
     3) Coombes, Jakob SO               4) Garry, Evan SO                 
 14 Mary Washington  'A'                              3:34.66    3:39.36   4 
     1) Sakimura, Tyler FR              2) Gillum, John SO                
     3) South, Andrew FR                4) Sneed, Laurence FR             
 15 Mount St. Mary's  'A'                             3:32.00    3:39.49   4 
     1) Briscoe, Brandon FR             2) Moore, Tyler FR                
     3) Griffie, Jared FR               4) Reid, Khalil FR                
 16 Wesley  'B'                                       3:38.00   x3:44.06   4 
     1) Heriot, John FR                 2) Saulsbury, Christian FR        
     3) Thorne, Ian JR                  4) Anastasi, Anthony FR           
 17 Bowie State  'B'                                  3:42.00   x3:46.81   5 
     1) Willis, Koby FR                 2) Miller, Markese JR             
     3) Glasper, Kevin SO               4) Rush, Juantre FR               
 18 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                3:48.00    3:53.46   5 
     1) Smith, Dyujay FR                2) Weschler, Jordan FR            
     3) Frushour, Matt FR               4) Zsiga, Joseph FR               
 -- Navy  'A'                                         3:20.00         DQ   2  Rule 5-9-i
     1) Titgen, Justin JR               2) Martensen, Jack SO             
     3) Gill, Jonathan FR               4) Bailey, Omar SR                
 -- Virginia State  'B'                               3:24.00         DQ   3  Rule: 5-9-i
     1) Walls, Justin SO                2) Salley, Charles SO             
     3) Allen, Lamonte FR               4) Marcelle, Jahvante SO          
 -- D.C. Capitol  'A'                                 3:16.80    3:45.29   1 
     1) Asante, Ernest                  2) Nelson, Ken                    
     3) Hazelwork, Mathew               4) Buckner, Dominice              
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 10:19.00                                                       
    Maryland: M  9:46.86  1984                                                 
                          K. Hudson, R. Oglesby, G. Herzog, P. Lussier      
        NCAA: @  9:25.97  2/16/2008   , Texas                                  
                          Miller Fortson, Hernandez, Manzano                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johns Hopkins  'A'                               10:18.00   10:19.89   10   
     1) Oh, Ted SO                      2) Shelley, Zach SR               
     3) Armand, Jack SO                 4) Pourshalchi, Scott JR          
  2 Johns Hopkins  'B'                               10:18.00  x10:32.13  
     1) Taylor, Giacomo JR              2) Mollin, Sam FR                 
     3) Takata, Colton SR               4) Peters, Kevin JR               
  4 Delaware State  'A'                              10:47.54   10:56.61    8   
     1) McGhie, Corey FR                2) Quansah, Elton FR              
     3) Amobi, Gerald SO                4) Moore, Gregory FR              
  5 American  'A'                                    10:30.00   11:23.28    6   
     1) Belfatto, James JR              2) Coogan-Puck, Faolan SO         
     3) Pagliaro, John FR               4) Lustig, Max FR                 
 -- Pacers//GRC NB  'A'                              10:15.00         DQ   Rule 5 Sec 8.i
     1) Jamieson, Carlos                2) Morgan, Craig                  
     3) Trettel, Daniel                 4) Hopely, Mark                   
 -- Maryland-Eastern Shore  'A'                       9:59.50         DQ   Rule 5 Sec 8.i
     1) Mundy, Donovan SR               2) Yamitshi, Ngoy FR              
     3) Corriette, Judah SO             4) Chouati, Oussama JR            
  3 Pacers//GRC NB  'B'                              10:15.00  x10:38.51  
     1) Thistle, Paul                   2) Witters, Ryan                  
     3) Roberts, Jake                   4) Reich, Stewart                 
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening Height 6'0"
   IC4A/ECAC: !   2.04m                                                        
    Maryland: M 7-04.25  1983        Mike Pascuzzo                             
        NCAA: @   2.37m  3/11/1989   Hollis Conway, LA Lafayette               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shoultz, Samuel           JR Maryland               2.18m      2.19m!   7-02.25  10   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.16 2.19 2.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Williams, Dajawn          SR Virginia Sta           2.03m      2.08m!   6-09.75   8   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tarcza, David             SR Maryland               1.97m      1.98m    6-06.00   6   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
      PPP   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Jackson, Andre            FR Virginia Sta           2.03m      1.93m    6-04.00   5   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Walton, Rajai             FR Mary Washing           1.98m      1.93m    6-04.00   4   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Bullock, Milan            SR Howard                 2.00m      1.93m    6-04.00   3   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wood, Dylan               SO Unc-Wilmingt           1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00   2   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Danek, David              SO Mary Washing           1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00   1   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
  9 Onguene, Ben              FR Mary Washing           1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 10 Coleman-Sledge, Milton    FR Virginia Sta                      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Ovil, Roodly              SO Howard                 1.92m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cowgill, Justin           SO Wesley                 1.85m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Harris-Winbush, Daquay    SO Wesley                 1.90m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Are, Nathaniel            FR Howard                 1.83m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Goy, Tyrek                FR Coppin State           1.90m         NH            
     1.83 1.88 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Burns, Jonathan           JR Mount St. Ma           1.85m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Sagendorf, Brian          JR Mount St. Ma           1.75m         NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Avion                 Unattached             2.25m      2.22m    7-03.25 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.16 2.19 2.22 2.26 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 -- Kornegay-Gober, Kris         Unattached             2.24m      2.19m    7-02.25 
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.16 2.19 2.22 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Opening Height 12'0"
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 4.80m                                                          
    Maryland: M 17-06  1983        John Finney                                 
        NCAA: @ 5.91m  3/13/2015   Shawn Barber, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Thomas         FR Navy                   4.80m      4.80m!  15-09.00  10   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Moffett, Luke             JR Navy                   4.40m      4.50m   14-09.00   8   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Gabor, Christopher        SR Mount St. Ma           4.35m      4.35m   14-03.25   6   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Waitzman, Colin           JR Mount St. Ma           4.25m      4.20m   13-09.25   5   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  6 Huang, Benjamin           JR Johns Hopkin           4.20m      4.20m   13-09.25   4   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP    O  XXX 
  7 Nave, Carter              FR Mount St. Ma           4.25m      4.20m   13-09.25   3   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Funkhouser, Adam          SO Delaware Sta           3.80m      4.05m   13-03.50   2   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin           3.95m      3.90m   12-09.50   1   
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Davis, Bryce              FR Hagerstown C           3.81m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 -- Robinson, Devin           FR Wesley                 4.00m         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Garrett, Dylon            JR Mary Washing           3.66m         NH            
     3.60 3.75 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Mosser, Grant             JR Johns Hopkin           3.20m         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Brunson, Joshua           FR Mary Washing           3.66m         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 21'0"
 Top 9 Collegiate Athletes Advance to Final
   IC4A/ECAC: !    7.02m                                                       
    Maryland: M 26-06.50  1965        Mike Cole                                
        NCAA: @    8.59m  3/1/2002    Miguel Pate, Alabama                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hylton, Lloyd             SR Morgan State           7.58m      7.18m!  23-06.75  10   
      7.18m  7.03m  7.11m  FOUL  FOUL    
  2 Blair, Allen              FR Virginia Sta           7.30m      7.13m!  23-04.75   8   
      6.45m  6.58m  6.79m  6.88m  6.77m  7.13m
  3 Barbour, Keith            FR Virginia Sta           7.22m      6.80m   22-03.75   6   
      6.70m  6.60m  FOUL  FOUL  6.80m  FOUL
  4 Mathis, Caleb             SR Unc-Wilmingt           7.29m      6.74m   22-01.50   5   
      FOUL  6.34m  6.74m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Harris-Winbush, Daquay    SO Wesley                 6.96m      6.73m   22-01.00   4   
      6.73m  FOUL  6.73m  6.70m  FOUL  6.05m
  6 Walton, Rajai             FR Mary Washing           6.53m      6.70m   21-11.75   3   
      6.68m  6.54m  6.47m  6.70m  6.41m  6.44m
  7 Noel, Elijah              SO Coppin State           7.10m      6.65m   21-10.00   2   
      6.65m  6.65m  6.43m  6.41m  FOUL  6.14m
  8 Crutchfield, Da'Rod       FR Unc-Wilmingt           6.70m      6.63m   21-09.00   1   
      6.63m  ND  PASS  5.61m  PASS  PASS
  9 Assoua, Gaston            SR Maryland               7.33m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL  6.45m
  9 Stephens, Jonathan        JR Unc-Wilmingt           6.30m      6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  5.92m  FOUL
 11 Anderson, Stephon         FR Virginia Sta                      6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.25m  6.52m  6.41m            
 12 Patton, Trevor            JR American               6.71m      6.47m   21-02.75 
      6.47m  ND  6.41m            
 13 Coleman-Sledge, Milton    FR Virginia Sta           7.03m      6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.36m  ND  ND            
 14 Johnson, Tre'             FR Wesley                 6.60m      6.29m   20-07.75 
      6.29m  ND  ND            
 15 Pressley, Daenah          FR Morgan State           6.96m      6.28m   20-07.25 
      6.28m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Toppin, Myles             FR Wesley                 6.96m      6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Terry, Trenson            SO Delaware Sta           6.75m      6.16m   20-02.50 
      6.16m  ND  ND            
 18 Mundo, Jose               SR Mary Washing           6.06m      6.06m   19-10.75 
      6.06m  ND  ND            
 19 Gabor, Christopher        SR Mount St. Ma           6.73m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  ND  ND            
 20 Rodgers, Nathan           JR Unc-Wilmingt           6.30m      5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  FOUL  ND            
 21 Seib, Malachi             SO Navy                   6.40m      5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.75m  ND  ND            
 22 Guan, Charlie             SO Johns Hopkin           6.26m      5.68m   18-07.75 
      FOUL  5.68m  ND            
 23 Doolittle, Royal          FR Johns Hopkin           6.20m      5.51m   18-01.00 
      5.51m  ND  ND            
 24 Fischetti, Matt           SR Johns Hopkin           5.39m      5.07m   16-07.75 
      FOUL  5.07m  ND            
 -- Rodwell, Damon            JR Coppin State           6.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 -- Davenport, John              Unattached             7.55m      7.16m   23-06.00 
      FOUL  6.97m  6.93m  6.98m  7.14m  7.16m
 -- Warren, Gary                 D.C. Capitol           7.35m      6.40m   21-00.00 
      6.32m  6.40m  PASS            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 44'0"
 Top 9 Collegiate Athletes Advance to Final
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 14.45m                                                         
    Maryland: M  54-02  1979        Dennis Ivory                               
        NCAA: @ 17.50m  1/17/1986   Charlie Simpkins, Baptist                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oguntoye, Emmanuel        FR Virginia Sta          14.75m     14.23m   46-08.25  10   
      14.23m  13.71m  FOUL  13.36m  13.87m  13.76m
  2 Vanzego, Carlos           JR Maryland              14.68m     14.19m   46-06.75   8   
      13.78m  13.64m  13.83m  13.90m  14.19m  14.11m
  3 Johnson, Tre'             FR Wesley                14.00m     14.19m   46-06.75   6   
      13.96m  13.41m  13.66m  14.19m  13.96m  13.37m
  4 Nelson, Jared             SO George Washi          12.50m     13.68m   44-10.75   5   
      13.03m  ND  FOUL  13.68m  FOUL  13.19m
  5 Davis, Maurice            JR Virginia Sta          14.70m     13.50m   44-03.50   4   
      13.50m  FOUL  13.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Noel, Elijah              SO Coppin State                     13.45m   44-01.50   3   
      12.79m  13.45m  ND  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Pressley, Daenah          FR Morgan State          14.50m     13.35m   43-09.75   2   
      13.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.67m  12.76m
  8 Doolittle, Royal          FR Johns Hopkin          13.54m     12.97m   42-06.75   1   
      12.89m  ND  FOUL  12.97m  12.89m  FOUL
  9 Jones, Treshawn           FR Virginia Sta          13.88m     12.91m   42-04.25 
      12.91m  ND  ND  12.45m  FOUL  PASS
 10 Walton, Rajai             FR Mary Washing          13.20m     12.82m   42-00.75 
      12.82m  PASS  PASS            
 11 Mundo, Jose               SR Mary Washing          12.92m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  ND  ND            
 12 Seib, Malachi             SO Navy                  13.23m     12.49m   40-11.75 
      12.49m  ND  FOUL            
 13 Are, Nathaniel            FR Howard                13.80m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  ND  ND            
 14 Su, Matthew               SO Johns Hopkin          12.63m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  ND  ND            
 -- Toppin, Myles             FR Wesley                14.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 45'0"
 Top 9 Collegiate Athletes Advance to Final
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 15.70m                                                         
    Maryland: M  63-07  1978        Ian Pyka                                   
        NCAA: @ 21.73m  2/27/2016   Ryan Crouser, Texas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean             JR Navy                  16.80m     16.87m!  55-04.25  10   
      15.88m  16.87m  16.70m  FOUL  FOUL  16.84m
  2 Thompson, Greg            JR Maryland              17.00m     16.15m!  53-00.00   8   
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  16.15m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Manning, Rashad           FR Bowie State           15.43m     15.46m   50-08.75   6   
      15.42m  15.46m  15.42m  FOUL  15.18m  FOUL
  4 Barber, John              FR Navy                  14.76m     15.40m   50-06.25   5   
      14.34m  15.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Milcarek, Michael         JR Navy                  15.06m     15.02m   49-03.50   4   
      13.64m  14.33m  15.02m  15.00m  14.53m  FOUL
  6 Elliott, Vikarie          SO Morgan State          15.57m     14.53m   47-08.00   3   
      14.17m  14.08m  14.20m  14.14m  14.39m  14.53m
  7 Forjan, Daniel            SR Mary Washing          14.55m     14.50m   47-07.00   2   
      13.68m  14.50m  FOUL  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Nash, Michael             FR Maryland              14.75m     14.15m   46-05.25   1   
      13.48m  14.15m  ND  13.46m  13.99m  12.79m
  9 Goodlitt, Kurt            SO Morgan State          15.55m     13.44m   44-01.25 
      13.16m  FOUL  FOUL  13.26m  13.44m  FOUL
 10 Swanson, James            SO Navy                  13.98m     13.00m   42-08.00 
      13.00m  FOUL  ND            
 11 Nessenson, David          SR Johns Hopkin          14.00m     12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  12.83m  FOUL            
 12 Wagner, Taylor            JR McDaniel              14.00m     12.80m   42-00.00 
      12.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Slade, Brandon            SO Virginia Sta          14.14m     12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.74m  ND  FOUL            
 14 Gabor, Christopher        SR Mount St. Ma          12.99m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.72m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Jacobson, Zach            SR Johns Hopkin          12.50m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Nottage, Kyle             FR Maryland-Eas          13.19m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.55m  ND  FOUL            
 17 Kalanik, Michael          SO Johns Hopkin          12.25m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      FOUL  12.14m  ND            
 18 Jones, James              FR Bowie State           11.81m     12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  ND  ND            
 19 Shoop, David              FR Mount St. Ma          12.17m     11.89m   39-00.25 
      FOUL  11.89m  FOUL            
 20 Sarkodie, Samuel          SO Virginia Sta          12.66m     11.75m   38-06.75 
      11.75m  FOUL  ND            
 21 Flythe, Marvin            FR Bowie State           12.36m     11.47m   37-07.75 
      FOUL  11.47m  FOUL            
 22 Harrison Jr, Elton        FR Bowie State           11.78m     11.27m   36-11.75 
      11.27m  ND  ND            
 23 Smith, Ripken             JR Mary Washing          11.67m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.04m            
 24 Smith, Joshua             FR Morgan State          13.23m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.85m  ND  FOUL            
 25 Workcuff, Darryl          SR Mount St. Ma          10.51m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.81m            
 26 Miles, Michael            SO Hagerstown C          10.97m      9.01m   29-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.01m            
 -- Ellerbe, Antwan           SR Wesley                13.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Espinal, Estarline        FR Wesley                12.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Belcher, Michael          SO Hagerstown C          13.71m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Robertson, Robert         SO Mary Washing          12.15m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Duncan, Robert            SO Delaware Sta          11.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Dabipi, Tamunoibi         SO Maryland-Eas          11.58m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Adantor, Yao                 Unattached            18.00m     17.34m   56-10.75 
      17.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.24m  17.34m
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 45'6"
 Top 9 Collegiate Athletes Advance to Final
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 17.00m                                                         
    Maryland: M  65-07  1983        Alan Baginski                              
        NCAA: @ 25.58m  2/28/2015   Michael Lihrman, Wisonsin                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Sean             JR Navy                  17.51m     17.56m!  57-07.50  10   
      16.81m  FOUL  17.56m  FOUL  17.43m  FOUL
  2 Milcarek, Michael         JR Navy                  16.00m     16.65m   54-07.50   8   
      15.71m  15.71m  16.04m  16.22m  16.10m  16.65m
  3 Kasper, Bryson            SR Navy                  15.33m     15.37m   50-05.25   6   
      14.53m  14.67m  15.28m  14.87m  15.03m  15.37m
  4 Dabipi, Tamunoibi         SO Maryland-Eas          15.94m     15.01m   49-03.00   5   
      13.69m  FOUL  14.60m  15.01m  FOUL  14.62m
  5 Forjan, Daniel            SR Mary Washing          13.76m     14.81m   48-07.25   4   
      13.10m  ND  14.44m  14.34m  14.32m  14.81m
  6 Belcher, Michael          SO Hagerstown C          12.98m     14.34m   47-00.75   3   
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  14.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Reeder, Thomas            SO Navy                  14.54m     14.34m   47-00.75   2   
      14.24m  ND  14.34m  FOUL  14.18m  FOUL
  8 Elliott, Vikarie          SO Morgan State          15.26m     14.22m   46-08.00   1   
      13.12m  FOUL  13.87m  13.91m  14.12m  14.22m
  9 Smith, Ripken             JR Mary Washing          12.32m     13.65m   44-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.56m  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Shoop, David              FR Mount St. Ma           9.89m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  ND            
 11 Miles, Michael            SO Hagerstown C          10.45m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.87m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Robertson, Robert         SO Mary Washing          11.77m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Duncan, Robert            SO Delaware Sta          14.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nottage, Kyle             FR Maryland-Eas          12.28m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maryland                   111        2) Towson                    103   
    3) Morgan State                79        4) Navy                       69   
    5) Johns Hopkins               42.50     6) Howard                     36   
    7) Richmond                    33        8) Maryland-Eastern Shore     30   
    9) Loyola (Md.)                29       10) Coppin State               25   
   11) UNC-Wilmington              24       12) Delaware State             23   
   13) Mount St. Mary's            20.50    14) George Washington          20   
   15) American                    15       16) Virginia State             11   
   17) Bowie State                  8       17) Mary Washington             8   
   19) Wesley                       4       20) District of Columbia        1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Morgan State                93        2) Navy                       85   
    3) Johns Hopkins               70        4) Virginia State             68   
    5) Maryland                    49        6) Coppin State               40   
    7) Wesley                      38        8) Delaware State             35   
    8) George Washington           35        8) Maryland-Eastern Shore     35   
   11) Mount St. Mary's            31       11) Howard                     31   
   13) UNC-Wilmington              22       14) American                   20   
   15) Bowie State                 15       16) Mary Washington            14   
   17) Hagerstown CC                3                                           
ONLINE AUCTIONS

PARTNERS & SPONSORS