Skip to main content Skip to footer


Recap

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    Sweetheart Multi-Mix Madness - 2/8/2018                    
                              @ US Naval Academy                               
                    Wesley Brown Field House, Annapolis, MD                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
        ECAC: C  7.73  2018                                                    
 Field House: H  7.51  1/19/2017   Sherel Crooke, Morgan State                 
   Navy Team: T  7.59  2/3/2007    Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pinkney, Isis             SR Delaware                  7.74   3  10   
  2 Henson, Amanda            JR Navy                      7.77   3   8   
  3 Rose, Andriene            JR Delaware                  7.80   3   6   
  4 Brown, Jamila             SO Towson                    7.81   3   5   
  5 McLean, Jaina             JR Towson                    7.94   3   4   
  6 Laryea, Rachel            JR Towson                    7.99   3   3   
  7 Charles, Zellie           JR Towson                    8.04   3   2   
  8 Mackie, Pia               SO Navy                      8.09   2   1   
  9 Miller, Rhoda             FR Loyola (Md.)              8.14   2 
 10 Fernandez, Audrey         FR Navy                      8.16   3 
 11 Santo Pietro, Ariana      SO Loyola (Md.)              8.18   2 
 12 Johnson, Molly            SO Loyola (Md.)              8.21   1 
 13 Koller, Rachel            SO Loyola (Md.)              8.26   2 
 14 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel                  8.27   1 
 15 Schramm, Katherine        FR Loyola (Md.)              8.28   2 
 16 Spano, Danielle           FR Loyola (Md.)              8.31   2 
 17 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel                  8.38   1 
 18 Raymond, Seye             JR Johns Hopkin              8.53   1 
 19 Baltrip, Danielle         FR McDaniel                  8.54   1 
 20 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkin              8.65   1 
 21 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkin              8.80   1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
        ECAC: C 24.94  2018                                                    
 Field House: H 24.06  1/12/2013   Kiara Porter, VCU                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tugade, Regine            SO Navy                     25.05   3  10   
  2 Henson, Amanda            JR Navy                     25.36   1   8   
  3 Quigley, Christina        SO Navy                     25.40   3   6   
  4 Burg, Brittany            SR Navy                     25.43   3   5   
  5 Agana, Amanda             JR Navy                     25.71   3   4   
  6 Mackie, Pia               SO Navy                     25.86   2   3   
  7 Gordon, Aaliyah           SR Navy                     25.95   2   2   
  8 Barber, Sydney            FR Navy                     26.27   1   1   
  9 Robinson, Savada          FR Navy                     26.33   1 
 10 Fernandez, Audrey         FR Navy                     26.45   2 
 11 Khoury, Nadia             JR Delaware                 27.36   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
==========================================================================
        ECAC: C 56.84  2018                                                    
 Field House: H 54.58  1/13/2018   Stephanie Davis, South Carolina             
   Navy Team: T 55.01  1/5/2002    Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Molly              JR Loyola (Md.)             57.75   5  10   
  2 Kenny, Courtney           FR Loyola (Md.)             58.21   5   8   
  3 Kakascik, Kara            SO Navy                     58.36   4   6   
  4 Freeland, London          SR Delaware                 58.40   5   5   
  5 Stovall, Sydni            FR Delaware                 59.48   5   4   
  6 Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame   JR Delaware                 59.99   5   3   
  7 James, Toni               FR Towson                 1:00.01   4   2   
  8 Heinrichs, Emma           FR Navy                   1:00.81   2   1   
  9 Woods, Lauren             JR Towson                 1:01.22   4 
 10 West, Mary Margaret       FR Navy                   1:01.42   4 
 11 Collins, Druex            FR Towson                 1:01.55   3 
 12 James, Deandra            SO Towson                 1:02.19   2 
 13 Sidoti, Christa           JR Loyola (Md.)           1:02.33   3 
 14 Factora, Cassandra        FR Johns Hopkin           1:02.51   3 
 15 Lahiff, Molly             FR Loyola (Md.)           1:02.96   2 
 16 Hazel, Audrey             SO Johns Hopkin           1:02.97   2 
 17 Kohaut, Jacqueline        FR Loyola (Md.)           1:03.07   3 
 18 Riley, Mara               SO Navy                   1:03.31   3 
 19 Torres, Daniela           FR Johns Hopkin           1:03.66   2 
 20 Sheppell, Hailey          FR Johns Hopkin           1:03.98   1 
 21 Engel, Tory               SR Delaware               1:04.40   1 
 22 Miller, Hannah            JR Johns Hopkin           1:06.12   1 
 23 Ayuso, Marina             FR Johns Hopkin           1:06.18   2 
 24 Donovan, Hollis           JR Johns Hopkin           1:06.81   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
        ECAC: C 2:14.44  2016                                                  
 Field House: H 2:07.27  2/10/2011   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
   Navy Team: T 2:05.89  3/5/2011    Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGroarty, Elizabeth      SR Delaware               2:11.58C  2  10   
  2 Kirk, Phoebe              SO Navy                   2:13.13C  2   8   
  3 Burg, Brittany            SR Navy                   2:13.20C  2   6   
  4 Bendolph, Jeanette        JR Delaware               2:13.43C  2   5   
  5 Pettipaw, Carly           JR Delaware               2:14.46   2   4   
  6 Woods, MaryEllen          JR Loyola (Md.)           2:16.24   2   3   
  7 Valenti, Ali              JR Navy                   2:17.23   2   2   
  8 Barber, Sydney            FR Navy                   2:19.32   2   1   
  9 Werren, Hannah            FR Navy                   2:20.30   1 
 10 O'Neill, Audrey           SO Loyola (Md.)           2:20.50   1 
 11 Silvestri, Gabrielle      JR Loyola (Md.)           2:20.54   1 
 12 Robinson, Savada          FR Navy                   2:23.25   1 
 13 Wilkinson, Brittany       FR George Washi           2:23.86   1 
 14 Pugh, Jordyn              FR Loyola (Md.)           2:27.29   1 
 15 Gabor, Malone             SR George Washi           2:28.62   1 
 16 Bader, Charlotte          FR Towson                 2:39.36   1 
 17 Ryan, Kaylee              SO Towson                 2:40.73   1 
 18 Fancella, Lauren          FR Hood                   2:49.53   1 
 -- Harvey, Alisa                UNAT                  X2:22.55   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run Open
=======================================================================
        ECAC: C 2:56.24  2018                                                  
 Field House: H 2:49.53  1/14/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
   Navy Team: T 2:47.89  2016        Meghan Harvey, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGinn, Cordelia          SR Loyola (Md.)           2:51.73C  10   
  2 McGroarty, Elizabeth      SR Delaware               2:52.49C   8   
  3 Spadaccini, Angie         SR Delaware               2:58.53    6   
  4 Imhof, Annie              FR Navy                   3:05.26    5   
  5 Merkel, Samantha          FR McDaniel               3:27.37    4   
 -- Fairbanks, Rachel         JR Navy                       DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Open
==========================================================================
        ECAC: C 4:59.04  2018                                                  
 Field House: H 4:38.43  1/28/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
   Navy Team: T 4:38.43  1/28/2012   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dannheim, Suzanne         SO George Washi           5:04.21   2  10   
  2 Zodl, Lauren              JR Delaware               5:04.62   2   8   
  3 Brown, Halley             JR George Washi           5:05.10   2   6   
  4 T'Kint, Lauren            SR George Washi           5:05.30   2   5   
  5 Romero, Valerie           SO Delaware               5:09.59   2   4   
  6 Ryan, Tara                FR Loyola (Md.)           5:14.56   2   3   
  7 Mannstadt, Insa           FR Johns Hopkin           5:14.78   2   2   
  8 Ocamb, Madeline           FR Loyola (Md.)           5:18.41   2   1   
  9 Webster, Maisy            FR Johns Hopkin           5:19.60   2 
 10 Smith, Aislynn            JR Shenandoah             5:21.96   2 
 11 Anderson, Lauren          JR George Washi           5:23.70   1 
 12 Knowles, Eva              FR Navy                   5:24.57   1 
 13 Mann, Sarah               SR Shenandoah             5:26.82   1 
 14 Caljean, Alexandria       SO Shenandoah             5:27.56   1 
 15 Iacaruso, Nicki           SO Towson                 5:30.94   1 
 16 Gryzb, Chloe              SO Johns Hopkin           5:32.02   1 
 17 Larken, Amelia            FR George Washi           5:32.98   1 
 18 Horgan, Olivia            FR George Washi           5:38.86   1 
 19 Miller, Emily             SO Shenandoah             5:39.14   1 
 20 McGhee, Kayla             JR Shenandoah             5:40.71   1 
 21 Burton, Ellie             SR Johns Hopkin           5:42.91   2 
 22 Lyon, Hannah              FR Navy                   5:49.45   1 
 23 Clark, Rachel             FR Shenandoah             5:52.21   1 
 24 Harkins, Kinkela          JR Johns Hopkin           5:53.18   1 
 25 Graham, Melissa           SO Towson                 6:08.52   1 
 -- Gruendel, Jackie             UNAT                  X5:19.07   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run Open
==========================================================================
        ECAC: C 9:55.24  2018                                                  
 Field House: H 9:43.56  12/1/2016   Josette Morris, Georgetown                
   Navy Team: T 9:34.44  3/5/2000    Melissa Foon, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Weir, Susanna             FR Delaware              10:14.52   2  10   
  2 Jones, Mackenzie          SO Delaware              10:15.26   2   8   
  3 Parks, Allison            SR Navy                  10:27.63   2   6   
  4 Palese, Stephanie         SO Delaware              10:30.54   2   5   
  5 Schmitt, Caitlin          SO Navy                  10:31.94   2   4   
  6 Coogan, Margaret          FR George Washi          10:39.36   1   3   
  7 Stetson, Kelli            JR George Washi          10:41.67   1   2   
  8 Kelley, Ava               FR Johns Hopkin          10:42.92   1   1   
  9 Kornak, Josie             FR Navy                  10:44.75   2 
 10 Fatica, Lesley            JR George Washi          10:48.68   1 
 11 Wallace, Courtney         JR Loyola (Md.)          10:49.80   1 
 12 Foley, Caroline           FR Navy                  10:51.08   2 
 13 Berman, Madeline          SR Delaware              10:58.26   2 
 14 Warokomski, Ashley        FR Delaware              11:06.92   1 
 15 Williamson, Kelly         SO Loyola (Md.)          11:07.79   1 
 16 Jansen, Evie              SR Navy                  11:14.81   2 
 17 Gottlieb, Bridget         SR Johns Hopkin          11:18.02   1 
 18 Gallivan, Rachel          SO George Washi          11:20.65   1 
 19 Martin, Leigha            FR Johns Hopkin          11:23.44   1 
 20 Denlinger, Lydia          FR Shenandoah            11:50.19   1 
 21 Squillaro, Angela         SO Shenandoah            12:17.34   1 
 -- Pearson, Annika              UNAT                 X10:32.46   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open
================================================================
        ECAC: C 17:28.24  2017                                                 
 Field House: H 16:53.52  2/21/2015   Shelby Stableford, Boston University     
   Navy Team: T 16:40.86  3/4/2006    Justine Whipple, Navy                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paolucci, Emily           JR Delaware              18:01.53  
  2 Mendoza, Karla            SO Navy                  18:10.58  
  3 Kaminski, Analise         SO Delaware              18:25.17  
  4 Lopez, Leanza             JR Delaware              18:30.90  
  5 Chang, Julia              JR Johns Hopkin          18:46.38  
  6 Rodriquez-Santiago, Deja  FR Delaware              18:52.56  
  7 MacMasters, Julia         FR Delaware              19:06.44  
  8 Doyle, Molly              JR Delaware              19:30.25  
 -- Ascherl, Caroline            UNAT                 X19:19.32  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        ECAC: C  8.85  2018                                                    
 Field House: H  8.54  12/1/2010   Ashley Adams, Towson                        
   Navy Team: T  8.70  2/17/2007   Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penda, Helnsarah          SO Towson                    8.89   3  10   
  2 Chang, Alyssa             SR Navy                      9.10   3   8   
  3 Allen, Aniyah             SO Towson                    9.11   3   6   
  4 Goncerz, Olivia           JR Delaware                  9.13   3   5   
  5 Shepherd, Kathleen        FR Loyola (Md.)              9.19   3   4   
  6 White, Elizabeth          FR Navy                      9.26   3   3   
  7 Adebayo, Yusrah           JR McDaniel                  9.34   2   2   
  8 Francis, Shelby           SO Towson                    9.37   3   1   
  9 Berecz, Evelyn            FR Navy                      9.51   3 
 10 Mucius, Breyanna          SO Loyola (Md.)              9.54   2 
 11 Torres, Daniela           FR Johns Hopkin              9.74   2 
 12 Hill-Edwards, Vanneshja   FR Towson                    9.87   1 
 13 McAdam, Naja              JR Towson                    9.87   1 
 14 Terwilliger, Devon        JR Loyola (Md.)             10.07   2 
 15 Christmas, Andrea         SR Hood                     10.30   1 
 16 Baltrip, Danielle         FR McDaniel                 10.53   2 
 17 Miller, Hannah            JR Johns Hopkin             10.77   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                         1:43.27   3  10   
  2 Towson  'B'                                         1:45.30   3   8   
  3 Delaware  'A'                                       1:46.95   3   6   
  4 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   1:47.34   3   5   
  5 Navy  'A'                                           1:47.73   1   4   
  6 Loyola (Md.)  'B'                                   1:50.33   2   3   
  7 Towson  'C'                                         1:51.52   2   2   
  8 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                  1:53.39   3   1   
  9 Navy  'B'                                           1:53.61   2 
 10 Johns Hopkins  'B'                                  1:54.62   2 
 11 Loyola (Md.)  'C'                                   1:55.29   2 
 12 Navy Soccer  'A'                                    1:55.62   1 
 13 Navy Soccer  'B'                                    2:01.98   1 
 14 Navy Soccer  'C'                                    2:12.77   1 
 -- Navy Volley Ball  'A'                              X2:10.73   1 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open
=======================================================================
        ECAC: C 3:52.54  2018                                                  
 Field House: H 3:43.67  1/13/2018   , George Mason                            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       3:52.03C  10   
  2 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   3:53.75    8   
  3 Shenandoah  'A'                                     4:30.30    6   
 
Women High Jump Open
=======================================================================
        ECAC: C 1.70m  2017                                                    
 Field House: H 1.85m  2/11/2014   Amina Smith, Maryland                       
   Navy Team: T 1.73m  2/23/1997   Suzanne Dondero, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Khoury, Nadia             JR Delaware                 1.65m   10   
  2 Allen, Aniyah             SO Towson                   1.60m    8   
  3 McAdam, Naja              JR Towson                  J1.60m    6   
  4 Starnes, Kai              FR Delaware                J1.60m    5   
  5 Gamble, Briana            FR Towson                   1.50m    4   
  6 Brown, Faith              SO Johns Hopkin             1.45m    3   
 -- Quigley, Christina        SO Navy                        NH  
 -- Holland, Taylor           JR Navy                        NH  
 
Women Pole Vault Open
=======================================================================
        ECAC: C 3.65m  2018                                                    
 Field House: H 4.00m  1/13/2018   Hailey Sweatman, South Carolina             
   Navy Team: T 4.07m  3/2/2008    Jacqui Charnigo, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley            JR Delaware                 3.95mC  10   
  2 Stafford, Kaitlyn         SO Navy                     3.65mC   8   
  3 Falvey, Madison           SO Navy                     3.55m    6   
  4 Chandler, Claire          JR Navy                    J3.55m    4.50
  4 Ruud, Margaret            SR Navy                    J3.55m    4.50
  6 Cortazzo, Sophia          SO Johns Hopkin             3.40m    3   
  7 Hineman, Jennifer         JR Delaware                J3.40m    2   
  8 Moroknek, Rachel          SR Delaware                 3.05m    0.50
  8 Nagornyuk, Alina          FR Towson                   3.05m    0.50
 10 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkin             2.75m  
 11 Li, Penny                 JR Johns Hopkin            J2.75m  
 12 Christmas, Andrea         SR Hood                     2.45m  
 -- Appleton, Jenna           FR Navy                        NH  
 -- Sabbatine, Andrea            UNAT                    X3.95mC 
 
Women Long Jump Open
=======================================================================
        ECAC: C 5.70m  2018                                                    
 Field House: H 6.21m  1/13/2018   Rougui Sow, South Carolina                  
   Navy Team: T 5.93m  2/17/2007   Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charles, Zellie           JR Towson                   5.55m   10   
  2 Rose, Andriene            JR Delaware                 5.34m    8   
  3 Bailey, Ashley            JR Delaware                 5.16m    6   
  4 Pinkney, Isis             SR Delaware                 5.12m    5   
  5 Lafrance, Juliana         FR Navy                     4.98m    4   
  6 Deshields, LaKayla        FR Navy                     4.94m    3   
  7 Girod, Helen              SR Johns Hopkin             4.91m    2   
  8 Horne, Ty                 FR Navy                     4.89m    1   
  9 Morris, Jailyn            FR Towson                   4.86m  
 10 Lainie, Seijas            FR Navy                     4.79m  
 11 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin             4.75m  
 12 Brown, Faith              SO Johns Hopkin             4.47m  
 13 Li, Penny                 JR Johns Hopkin             4.10m  
 14 Dixon, Ayanna             JR Shenandoah               3.85m  
 
Women Triple Jump Open
=======================================================================
        ECAC: C 11.80m  2018                                                   
 Field House: H 13.04m  1/13/2018   Hanifa Abdulgadir, South Carolina          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Kathleen        FR Loyola (Md.)            10.71m   10   
  2 Goncerz, Olivia           JR Delaware                10.36m    8   
  3 Lafrance, Juliana         FR Navy                    10.26m    6   
  4 Horne, Ty                 FR Navy                    10.21m    5   
  5 Montane, Veronica         FR Johns Hopkin            10.16m    4   
  6 Byro, Shantae             SR McDaniel                10.02m    3   
  7 Christmas, Andrea         SR Hood                     9.91m    2   
 -- Dixon, Ayanna             JR Shenandoah                FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put Open
=======================================================================
        ECAC: C 13.50m  2018                                                   
 Field House: H 15.95m  1/14/2012   Vanessa Henry, UMES                        
   Navy Team: T 14.52m  2/7/2004    Jen Leatherman, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Lauren           JR Towson                  15.57mC  10   
  2 Sawyer, Phontavia         JR Towson                  14.25mC   8   
  3 Safonova, Ksenia          SR Towson                  12.67m    6   
  4 McFolling-Young, Myrissa  FR Delaware                12.65m    5   
  5 Duffy, Olivia             FR Delaware                11.81m    4   
  6 Unger, Haley              SR Navy                    11.53m    3   
  7 Bailey, Samantha          SR Hood                    11.21m    2   
  8 Manuel, Jessica           FR Towson                  10.63m    1   
  9 Pitts, Danielle           SO Hood                    10.37m  
 10 Watson, Valesha           FR Navy                    10.32m  
 11 Ryan, Jamie               FR Shenandoah               9.93m  
 12 Custer, Renee             FR Shenandoah               9.80m  
 13 Lepri, Natalie            FR Shenandoah               8.28m  
 14 Hamilton, Bailey          FR Shenandoah               7.97m  
 15 Adams, Kira               FR Shenandoah               7.16m  
 -- Salazar, Monet            FR Navy                      FOUL  
 -- Clement, Bethany             UNAT                    X9.88m  
 
Women Weight Throw Open
=======================================================================
        ECAC: C 16.40m  2018                                                   
 Field House: H 19.02m  2/12/2015   Chioma Onyekwere, Maryland                 
   Navy Team: T 18.52m  1/31/2004   Jen Leatherman, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Safonova, Ksenia          SR Towson                  17.09mC  10   
  2 Coleman, Lauren           JR Towson                  16.00m    8   
  3 Giles, Taylor             JR Towson                  15.81m    6   
  4 Giraud, Morgan            JR Navy                    13.08m    5   
  5 Watson, Valesha           FR Navy                    12.95m    4   
  6 Salazar, Monet            FR Navy                    12.93m    3   
  7 Duncavage, Rachel         SO Navy                    12.90m    2   
  8 McFolling-Young, Myrissa  FR Delaware                12.85m    1   
  9 Manuel, Jessica           FR Towson                  12.25m  
 10 Duffy, Olivia             FR Delaware                11.94m  
 11 Lepri, Natalie            FR Shenandoah              11.07m  
 12 Ryan, Jamie               FR Shenandoah              10.41m  
 13 Hamilton, Bailey          FR Shenandoah               9.71m  
 14 Pitts, Danielle           SO Hood                     9.64m  
 15 Custer, Renee             FR Shenandoah               8.27m  
 -- Polakowska, Kasandra         UNAT                   X11.28m  
 -- Clement, Bethany             UNAT                   X10.64m  
 -- Belinfintie, Rachael         UNAT                    X9.69m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        ECAC: C 2:13.54  2018                                                  
 Field House: H 2:07.27  2/10/2011   Jess Palacio, Navy                        
   Navy Team: T 2:05.89                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heaton, Lauren            SO Navy                   2:26.18     742
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin           2:32.50     662
  3 Janotti, Sofia            SO Delaware               2:33.12     654
  4 Jackson, Ann              FR Navy                   2:33.73     647
  5 Krug, Chesley             SO Navy                   2:34.25     641
  6 Berecz, Evelyn            FR Navy                   2:36.60     612
  7 Wheeler, Jessica          SO Navy                   2:38.90     586
  8 White, Elizabeth          FR Navy                   2:39.16     583
  9 McGrath, Carlyn           JR Delaware               2:41.07     561
 10 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin           2:44.65     521
 11 Simmons, Banita           SO Navy                   2:46.53     500
 -- Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin               DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
        ECAC: C  8.85  2017                                                    
   Navy Team: T  8.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chang, Alyssa             SR Navy                      9.07   1    895
  2 McGrath, Carlyn           JR Delaware                  9.14   1    881
  3 White, Elizabeth          FR Navy                      9.16   1    877
  4 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin              9.29   2    850
  5 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin              9.31   2    846
  6 Berecz, Evelyn            FR Navy                      9.38   1    832
  7 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin              9.90   2    731
  8 Krug, Chesley             SO Navy                     10.29   2    659
  9 Jackson, Ann              FR Navy                     10.31   1    655
 10 Janotti, Sofia            SO Delaware                 10.32   1    653
 11 Simmons, Banita           SO Navy                     10.50   2    621
 12 Heaton, Lauren            SO Navy                     10.59   1    606
 13 Wheeler, Jessica          SO Navy                     11.19   2    506
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
        ECAC: C 1.70m  2018                                                    
 Field House: H 1.85m  2/11/2014   Amina Smith, Maryland                       
   Navy Team: T 1.73m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Jessica          SO Navy                     1.55m     678
  2 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             1.52m     644
  3 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin             1.49m     610
  3 Simmons, Banita           SO Navy                     1.49m     610
  5 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin             1.46m     577
  5 Jackson, Ann              FR Navy                     1.46m     577
  5 Berecz, Evelyn            FR Navy                     1.46m     577
  8 Janotti, Sofia            SO Delaware                 1.43m     544
  9 Chang, Alyssa             SR Navy                     1.40m     512
 10 White, Elizabeth          FR Navy                     1.37m     481
 10 McGrath, Carlyn           JR Delaware                 1.37m     481
 10 Krug, Chesley             SO Navy                     1.37m     481
 13 Heaton, Lauren            SO Navy                     1.34m     449
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
   Navy Team: T 5.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             5.76m     777
  2 Janotti, Sofia            SO Delaware                 5.27m     634
  3 Berecz, Evelyn            FR Navy                     5.26m     631
  4 Simmons, Banita           SO Navy                     5.09m     584
  5 Jackson, Ann              FR Navy                     5.05m     573
  6 McGrath, Carlyn           JR Delaware                 4.91m     535
  7 White, Elizabeth          FR Navy                     4.76m     495
  8 Heaton, Lauren            SO Navy                     4.70m     479
  9 Krug, Chesley             SO Navy                     4.69m     477
 10 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin             4.43m     411
 11 Wheeler, Jessica          SO Navy                     4.36m     393
 -- Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin              FOUL  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
 Field House: H 15.95m                                                         
   Navy Team: T 14.52m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Su, Jenn                  SR Johns Hopkin            10.55m     566
  2 Wheeler, Jessica          SO Navy                     8.92m     459
  3 Janotti, Sofia            SO Delaware                 8.35m     422
  4 McGrath, Carlyn           JR Delaware                 8.12m     407
  4 Heaton, Lauren            SO Navy                     8.12m     407
  6 Krug, Chesley             SO Navy                     7.92m     394
  7 Jackson, Ann              FR Navy                     7.51m     368
  8 Hammonds, Maya            JR Johns Hopkin             7.35m     357
  9 Simmons, Banita           SO Navy                     7.07m     340
 10 Gutierrez, Annie          FR Johns Hopkin             6.49m     302
 11 Berecz, Evelyn            FR Navy                     6.48m     302
 12 White, Elizabeth          FR Navy                     6.39m     296
 
Men 60 Meter Dash Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enslen, Devin             SR Navy                      6.86  
  2 Lexo, Evan                SO Navy                      6.90  
  3 Watson, Aaron             JR Navy                      6.96  
  4 Lanier, Demetrius         JR Navy                      6.98  
  5 Titgen, Justin            JR Navy                      7.22  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delaware                   192.50     2) Navy                      179   
    3) Towson                     130.50     4) Loyola (Md.)               65   
    5) George Washington           26        5) Johns Hopkins              26   
    7) McDaniel                     9        8) Shenandoah                  6   
    9) Hood                         4                                           
ONLINE AUCTIONS COMING SOON

PARTNERS & SPONSORS