HopkinsSports Instagram

Women's Track

Links


Recap

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/2/2017 09:17 PM
                           Diplomat Open - 12/2/2017                           
                             @ Franklin & Marshall                             
                             Schnader Field House                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville            7.89       7.88   1 
  2 Reviere, Emonie              Millersville            8.15       8.00   2 
  3 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson               8.00       8.01   1 
  4 Holloman, Destinee           Millersville            8.15       8.03   2 
  5 Forney, Clara                Millersville            8.00       8.06   1 
  6 Doherty, Brinn               Millersville            8.03       8.16   1 
  7 Wells, Kiera                 Messiah                 7.80       8.17   1 
  8 Garcia-Perez, Neyshka        Stockton                8.20       8.18   2 
  9 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr               8.15       8.19   1 
 10 Terry, Danielle              Lincoln (Pa.            8.25       8.21   3 
 11 Perez, Shayri                Stevenson               8.17       8.27   2 
 12 Langrill, Kristin            York (Pa.)              8.50       8.30   4 
 13 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville            8.10       8.34   1 
 14 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                8.33       8.36   3 
 15 Brown, Cheyanne              Lebanon Vall            8.20       8.37   2 
 16 Ayuso, Marina                Johns Hopkin            8.60       8.41   4 
 17 Lockley, Chalisse            Stevenson               8.32       8.42   3  8.413
 18 Boras, Virginia              Catholic                8.60       8.42   4  8.416
 19 Sperenza, Gianna             Ursinus                 8.25       8.43   3 
 20 Holman, Tara                 Bryn Mawr               8.14       8.45   1  8.447
 21 Butts, Kayla                 Lincoln (Pa.            8.47       8.45   4  8.448
 22 Coleman, Rachel              Ursinus                 8.20       8.46   2  8.451
 23 Diffenderfer, Alyssa         Lebanon Vall            8.60       8.46   5  8.453
 24 Adebayo, Yusrah              McDaniel                           8.49   8 
 25 Baltrip, Danielle            McDaniel                           8.51   9 
 26 Wynn, Brianna                Lebanon Vall            8.39       8.52   3 
 27 Rodeabaugh, Molly            Ursinus                 8.25       8.55   2 
 28 Wain, Cat                    Johns Hopkin            8.53       8.56   4 
 29 Raymond, Seye                Johns Hopkin            8.60       8.57   5  8.564
 30 Lynch, Savannah              King's (Pa.)                       8.57   9  8.569
 31 Royal, Shanika               Stevenson               8.15       8.58   2 
 32 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)              8.51       8.59   4 
 33 Burkhart, Anna               Lebanon Vall                       8.64   7  8.637
 34 Girod, Helen                 Johns Hopkin            8.68       8.64   5  8.639
 35 Baker, Madeline              Catholic                           8.81   8 
 36 Walker, Tina                 King's (Pa.)                       8.82   9 
 37 Denault, Ashleigh            Elizabethtow            8.90       8.83   6 
 38 Treffinger, Grace            York (Pa.)              9.40       8.85   7 
 39 Womack, Simaya               Albright                8.48       8.88   4 
 40 Durrwatcher, Neve            Ursinus                 8.30       8.89   3  8.886
 41 Kerprich, Alexa              Gettysburg              9.00       8.89   6  8.890
 42 Sobolesky, Jordan            Elizabethtow            8.69       8.90   5 
 43 Montane, Veronica            Johns Hopkin            8.73       8.92   6  8.914
 44 Terrell, Tahawney            Bryn Mawr               8.45       8.92   4  8.919
 44 Mitchell, Jordan             Stevenson                          8.92   9  8.919
 46 Orzechowski, Kailey          King's (Pa.)                       9.00   8 
 47 Tighe, Jessica               King's (Pa.)                       9.02   9 
 48 Ruggiero, Isabelle           Hood                               9.03   7 
 49 Bailey, Jordan               Hood                               9.04   8 
 50 Ippolito, Christina          Elizabethtow            8.33       9.09   3 
 51 Billings, Katie              Bryn Mawr               8.73       9.12   5 
 52 McNamara, Kirstyn            Lebanon Vall                       9.16   8 
 53 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow            8.65       9.19   5 
 54 Wielk, Emily                 Gettysburg              9.00       9.20   6 
 55 Timbone, Andrea              Messiah                 8.70       9.29   5 
 56 Baney, Anne                  Lebanon Vall                       9.40   9 
 57 Llamas, Nancy                York (Pa.)              9.40       9.42   7 
 58 Harris, Mecca                Bryn Mawr               8.90       9.43   6 
 59 Cervantes, America           Messiah                 8.60       9.51   5 
 60 Wilson, Caroline             Messiah                 9.50       9.53   7 
 61 Muchmore, Christina          Messiah                 8.90       9.64   6 
 62 Lathrop, Haley               Millersville                       9.65   8 
 63 Baluarte, Carly              Catholic                           9.66   9 
 64 Squirrel, Samantha           Albright               10.18       9.83   7 
 65 Petrilak, Courtney           King's (Pa.)                       9.89   8 
 66 McClymont, Raegan            Messiah                 8.90      10.06   6 
 67 Giegold, Katelyn             Albright               10.48      10.12   7 
 68 Patodia, Ritvika             Bryn Mawr               9.05      10.15   6 
 69 Paiz, Casandra               Bryn Mawr               9.25      10.46   7 
 70 Glynn, Emma                  King's (Pa.)                      11.46   8 
 -- Detweiler, Kelsey            UNA                     8.35      X8.84   3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville           26.00      26.50   1 
  2 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson              27.00      26.89   2 
  3 Reviere, Emonie              Millersville           26.50      27.01   1 
  4 Gillcrist, Georgia           York (Pa.)             26.98      27.50   2 
  5 Tabtiang, Liana              Dickinson              28.50      27.64   8 
  6 Okafor, Christine            Dickinson              28.50      27.65   8 
  7 Terry, Danielle              Lincoln (Pa.           26.85      27.68   2 
  8 Ross, Sarah                  King's (Pa.)                      27.71  16 
  9 Coleman, Rachel              Ursinus                27.00      27.74   2 
 10 Garcia-Perez, Neyshka        Stockton               27.20      27.82   3 
 11 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr              27.13      27.86   3 
 12 Grabowski, Abigail           Catholic               29.00      27.91  10 
 13 Pulley, Lacendria            Lincoln (Pa.           26.85      27.92   2 
 14 Royal, Shanika               Stevenson              26.20      27.95   1 
 15 Coleman, Michela             Ursinus                27.00      27.98   2 
 16 Wells, Kiera                 Messiah                27.50      28.00   5 
 17 Griffin-Howard, Jada         York (Pa.)             27.02      28.03   3  28.021
 18 Neiman, Rachel               Johns Hopkin           28.00      28.03   7  28.029
 19 Ayuso, Marina                Johns Hopkin           27.50      28.13   4 
 20 Brown, Cheyanne              Lebanon Vall           26.50      28.15   1  28.145
 21 Stigelman, Arielle           Millersville           27.47      28.15   4  28.147
 22 Plante, Emily                York (Pa.)             27.80      28.25   6  28.247
 23 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M           27.50      28.25   4  28.249
 24 Adebayo, Yusrah              McDaniel               27.56      28.31   5 
 25 Langrill, Kristin            York (Pa.)             26.80      28.33   1 
 26 Olewine, Jessica             Lebanon Vall           27.70      28.56   5 
 27 Perez, Shayri                Stevenson                         28.61  16 
 28 Diffenderfer, Alyssa         Lebanon Vall           27.60      28.64   5 
 29 Frawley, Kristen             Messiah                28.20      28.66   7 
 30 Lodge, Abby                  Stockton               26.50      28.72   1 
 31 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)                        28.73  16 
 32 Sperenza, Gianna             Ursinus                27.60      28.81   5 
 33 Baltrip, Danielle            McDaniel               27.55      28.90   5 
 34 Kiszka, Aleksandra           Franklin & M           27.90      28.92   6 
 35 Torres, Daniela              Johns Hopkin           28.50      28.96   9 
 36 Boras, Virginia              Catholic               29.00      29.02  10 
 37 Wiederrecht, Taylor          Messiah                27.50      29.04   4 
 38 Lynch, Savannah              King's (Pa.)           27.49      29.05   4 
 39 Gesheimer, Julia             Messiah                29.00      29.13   9 
 40 Lockley, Chalisse            Stevenson              27.20      29.17   3 
 41 Denault, Ashleigh            Elizabethtow           28.06      29.23   7 
 42 Girod, Helen                 Johns Hopkin           28.25      29.36   8 
 43 Wynn, Brianna                Lebanon Vall           28.23      29.40   7 
 44 Orzechowski, Kailey          King's (Pa.)                      29.53  17 
 45 Walker, Tina                 King's (Pa.)                      29.54  16 
 46 Leyrer, Rachael              Stockton               28.40      29.55   8 
 47 Burkhart, Anna               Lebanon Vall                      29.60  17 
 48 Durrwatcher, Neve            Ursinus                27.90      29.63   6 
 49 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson              29.50      29.65  11  29.648
 50 Raymond, Seye                Johns Hopkin           28.50      29.65   8  29.650
 51 Welshans, McKenna            Messiah                28.50      29.80   8 
 52 Treffinger, Grace            York (Pa.)             29.20      29.85  11 
 53 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                   29.61      29.92  11  29.916
 53 Womack, Simaya               Albright               28.90      29.92   9  29.916
 55 Cortazzo, Sophia             Johns Hopkin                      29.98  17 
 56 Morton, Jerneice             Lincoln (Pa.           29.00      29.99  10  29.984
 57 Bentz, Kelsey                Elizabethtow           29.04      29.99  10  29.990
 58 Curran, Catherine            Ursinus                27.90      30.06   6 
 59 Klink, Cailey                Bryn Mawr              28.19      30.13   7 
 60 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia     Bryn Mawr              29.99      30.19  12 
 61 Ippolito, Christina          Elizabethtow           27.90      30.37   6 
 62 Ford, Rebecca                Lebanon Vall                      30.42  17 
 63 Pavlik, Maryann              Millersville           29.00      30.58   9  30.576
 64 Ruggiero, Isabelle           Hood                              30.58  17  30.580
 65 Baker, Madeline              Catholic               31.00      30.60  13  30.595
 66 Anderson, Sydney             Lincoln (Pa.                      30.60  15  30.597
 67 Suess, Lauren                Dickinson              29.50      30.64  11 
 68 Jones, Morgan                York (Pa.)             29.00      30.86  10 
 69 Greene, Destiny              Lincoln (Pa.           29.25      30.96  11 
 70 Schell, Hannah               York (Pa.)             29.90      30.99  12 
 71 Tyler, Kali                  Gettysburg             30.00      31.13  12 
 72 Diamond, Sarah               Catholic               32.00      31.26  14 
 73 Tighe, Jessica               King's (Pa.)                      31.34  16 
 74 Miller, Samantha             Gettysburg             30.00      31.41  12 
 75 Wilson, Caroline             Messiah                30.92      31.81  13 
 76 Hochheiser, Jackie           Dickinson              30.50      31.96  13 
 77 Robinson, Alyssa             King's (Pa.)                      32.03  15 
 78 Milliken, Brianna            York (Pa.)             32.00      32.05  14 
 79 Baluarte, Carly              Catholic               35.00      32.22  15 
 80 Llamas, Nancy                York (Pa.)             30.00      32.74  12 
 81 Squirrel, Samantha           Albright               32.54      32.76  15 
 82 Muchmore, Christina          Messiah                30.00      32.87  12 
 83 McClymont, Raegan            Messiah                29.00      32.97  10 
 84 Almonte, Bella               Ursinus                           33.46  17 
 85 Glover, Liz                  Catholic               32.00      33.55  14 
 86 Sego, Zoe                    Bryn Mawr              30.99      33.73  13 
 87 Tohill, Megan                York (Pa.)             32.00      34.03  14 
 88 Siebers, Alyssa              Hood                   32.13      34.46  15 
 89 Patodia, Ritvika             Bryn Mawr              31.05      34.74  13 
 90 Hernandez, Hannah            Messiah                32.00      36.80  14 
 91 DeFederico, Clarissa         Albright               36.87      38.27  15 
 -- Detweiler, Kelsey            UNA                    27.40     X29.50   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Forney, Clara                Millersville         1:01.50      59.42   1 
  2 Flowers, Lenaiya             Millersville         1:02.00    1:00.54   2 
  3 Sailus, Marisa               Johns Hopkin         1:00.00    1:00.91   1 
  4 Gillcrist, Georgia           York (Pa.)           1:01.28    1:02.03   1 
  5 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson            1:02.50    1:02.40   3 
  6 Muccio, Kaitlin              Franklin & M         1:00.34    1:02.70   1 
  7 Factora, Cassandra           Johns Hopkin         1:02.00    1:02.82   2 
  8 Griffin-Howard, Jada         York (Pa.)           1:02.50    1:02.82   3 
  9 Roberts, Lauren              Johns Hopkin         1:02.00    1:03.50   2 
 10 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg           1:02.00    1:03.56   2 
 11 Jones, Keturah               Johns Hopkin         1:03.30    1:03.58   4 
 12 Noel, Amanda                 Stockton             1:03.20    1:03.90   4 
 13 Measley, Anne                York (Pa.)           1:05.00    1:03.99   6 
 14 Lodge, Abby                  Stockton             1:01.50    1:04.11   2 
 15 Harrison, Jayla              Stockton             1:02.50    1:04.40   3 
 16 Tabtiang, Liana              Dickinson            1:04.50    1:04.60   5 
 17 Okafor, Christine            Dickinson            1:03.00    1:04.97   3 
 18 Spollen, Vanessa             Stockton             1:02.83    1:05.08   3 
 19 Burdsall, Erica              Stockton             1:03.20    1:05.09   4 
 20 Frantz, Chelsea              Franklin & M         1:02.00    1:05.20   2 
 21 Jones, Morgan                York (Pa.)           1:06.00    1:05.27   6 
 22 Rec, Abigail                 Gettysburg           1:03.00    1:05.55   4 
 23 Pulley, Lacendria            Lincoln (Pa.         1:03.00    1:05.64   4 
 24 Cunningham, Auresa           Ursinus              1:03.56    1:05.93   5 
 25 Hinson, Ryley                Stevenson            1:03.50    1:06.03   5 
 26 Cannon, Erin                 Stockton             1:04.00    1:06.18   5 
 27 Harris, Paige                Lincoln (Pa.         1:01.00    1:06.27   1 
 28 Wielk, Emily                 Gettysburg           1:03.00    1:06.88   4 
 29 Powell, Rebekah              Messiah              1:04.00    1:07.33   5 
 30 Bentz, Kelsey                Elizabethtow         1:07.15    1:07.35   7 
 31 O'Hara, Chloe                Stevenson                       1:07.50   8 
 32 Welshans, McKenna            Messiah              1:05.00    1:07.84   6 
 33 Kerprich, Alexa              Gettysburg           1:03.00    1:08.65   3 
 34 Ford, Rebecca                Lebanon Vall                    1:08.97   8 
 35 Bailey, Jordan               Hood                            1:09.25   8 
 36 Carlini, Victoria            Catholic             1:08.00    1:09.29   7 
 37 Diamond, Sarah               Catholic             1:08.00    1:09.89   7 
 38 Hazel, Audrey                Johns Hopkin         1:04.50    1:10.20   5 
 39 Hochheiser, Jackie           Dickinson            1:06.31    1:10.82   6 
 40 Desmond, Sullivan            Gettysburg           1:07.00    1:11.46   7 
 41 Suess, Lauren                Dickinson            1:09.00    1:11.89   7 
 42 Enabulele, Osarieme          Lincoln (Pa.         1:01.00    1:12.00   1 
 43 Corcoran, Kimberly           Gettysburg           1:14.00    1:12.06   8 
 44 Siebers, Alyssa              Hood                 1:14.32    1:15.76   8 
 45 Tohill, Megan                York (Pa.)           1:12.00    1:16.00   8 
 46 Glover, Liz                  Catholic             1:10.00    1:16.78   7 
 47 Nelson, Georgia              Bryn Mawr            1:06.98    1:16.82   6 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville         2:25.00    2:25.72   1 
  2 Miller, Kayla                Messiah              2:27.00    2:30.47   1 
  3 Wylie, Rachel                Franklin & M         2:28.00    2:30.63   1 
  4 Jones, Keri                  Lebanon Vall         2:27.00    2:32.96   1 
  5 Yanega, Sarah                Dickinson            2:35.00    2:34.24   2 
  6 Wick, Lauren                 Lebanon Vall         2:27.00    2:35.71   1 
  7 DeLello, Jesse               Stockton             2:36.00    2:36.93   2 
  8 Cunningham, Aja              Messiah              2:40.00    2:38.60   2 
  9 Laliberte, Brianna           Millersville         2:40.00    2:39.85   3 
 10 Fox, Macallan                Dickinson            2:36.73    2:41.83   2 
 11 O'Hara, Chloe                Stevenson            2:35.00    2:41.92   2 
 12 Black, Emily                 Millersville         2:35.00    2:42.31   2 
 13 Carlini, Victoria            Catholic             2:45.00    2:42.81   3 
 14 Desmond, Sullivan            Gettysburg           2:35.00    2:44.14   1 
 15 Ulian, Annie                 Dickinson            2:45.00    2:45.30   3 
 16 Austen, Ally                 Messiah              2:40.00    2:45.96   3 
 17 Hinson, Ryley                Stevenson            2:35.00    2:46.33   2 
 18 Craun, Tyra                  Messiah              2:30.00    2:47.20   1 
 19 Goff, Kristy                 Stockton             2:35.00    2:47.26   2 
 20 Corcoran, Kimberly           Gettysburg           2:48.00    2:47.84   3 
 21 Jobson, Jenny                Messiah              2:48.00    2:49.09   3 
 22 Riggs, Katie                 Messiah              2:42.00    2:49.41   3 
 23 Enabulele, Osarieme          Lincoln (Pa.         2:31.00    2:54.29   1 
 24 Powers, Nevada               Bryn Mawr            2:45.00    2:55.63   3 
 25 Harris, Paige                Lincoln (Pa.         2:29.00    3:00.22   1 
 26 Haubold, Clara               Messiah              2:50.00    3:02.41   3 
 27 Redle, Shannon               Albright                        3:21.41   3 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mowrey, Kate                 Lebanon Vall         3:13.00    3:17.14  
  2 Grow, Sarah                  Lebanon Vall         3:15.00    3:20.92  
  3 Ferrall, Evelyn              Bryn Mawr            3:17.00    3:32.12  
  4 Beck, Jenny                  Dickinson                       3:52.79  
  5 Chapman, Bailey              McDaniel             3:40.00    3:53.19  
  6 Shephard, Jill               McDaniel             3:45.00    4:04.26  
  7 Meyer, Mackenzie             McDaniel             3:35.00    4:08.20  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brush, Erin                  Johns Hopkin         5:12.00    5:19.13   1 
  2 Edwards, Kate                Bryn Mawr            5:19.00    5:24.47   1 
  3 sanders, Alyssa              Rowan                5:15.00    5:31.44   1 
  4 Webster, Maisy               Johns Hopkin         5:12.00    5:35.14   1 
  5 Spaulding, McKenna           Dickinson            5:38.28    5:39.39   1 
  6 Lufrano, Amelia              Dickinson            5:30.00    5:48.28   1 
  7 Longchamp, Gabrielle         King's (Pa.)         5:48.00    5:49.03   1 
  8 Szalankiewicz, Kelly         Lebanon Vall         5:38.00    5:53.46   1 
  9 Yanega, Sarah                Dickinson            5:35.00    5:56.74   1 
 10 Ginez, Natalie               Dickinson            5:50.00    6:06.00   2 
 11 Arke, Catherine              Messiah              5:55.00    6:10.79   2 
 12 Austen, Ally                 Messiah              5:45.00    6:21.20   1 
 13 Porras, Sophia               Dickinson            5:50.00    6:27.99   2 
 14 Ramos, Kyra                  Dickinson            5:55.00    6:28.60   2 
 15 Fox, Macallan                Dickinson                       6:40.61   2 
 16 Williams, Emily              Bryn Mawr            6:32.00    6:52.65   2 
 17 Darrow, Emily                Bryn Mawr            6:32.00    6:53.80   2 
 18 Beyer, Anna                  King's (Pa.)                    7:10.47   2 
 19 Redle, Shannon               Albright                        7:34.13   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Olshanski, Therese           Johns Hopkin         9:45.00    9:57.14   1 
  2 Grusby, Rebecca              Johns Hopkin         9:55.00   10:07.08   1 
  3 Smith, Caroline              Johns Hopkin         9:45.00   10:15.99   1 
  4 D'Addario, Gina              Johns Hopkin        10:21.45   10:42.52   1 
  5 Kelley, Ava                  Johns Hopkin        11:00.00   10:53.24   1 
  6 Burton, Ellie                Johns Hopkin        10:45.00   11:10.32   1 
  7 Vendetta, Hannah             Rowan               10:35.00   11:10.50   1 
  8 Gryzb, Chloe                 Johns Hopkin        10:55.00   11:13.23   1 
  9 Odolla, Achol                Stevenson           11:00.00   11:14.12   1 
 10 Martin, Leigha               Johns Hopkin        11:15.00   11:22.49   1 
 11 Mowrey, Kate                 Lebanon Vall        12:00.00   11:28.52   2 
 12 Delacruz, Brianna            Rowan               11:05.00   11:30.70   1 
 13 Shalala, Kylie               Dickinson           11:12.00   11:34.21   1 
 14 Wick, Lauren                 Lebanon Vall        12:00.00   11:35.98   2 
 15 Szalankiewicz, Kelly         Lebanon Vall        12:00.00   11:36.02   2 
 16 Jones, Keri                  Lebanon Vall        12:00.00   11:36.06   2 
 17 Harkins, Kinkela             Johns Hopkin        11:35.00   11:36.84   1 
 18 Powell, Carinna              McDaniel            11:45.00   11:41.69   1 
 19 Albrecht, Morgan             King's (Pa.)                   11:53.64   2 
 20 Canessa, Kelsie              King's (Pa.)                   12:01.58   2 
 21 Weitz, Tara                  King's (Pa.)        12:12.35   12:02.38   2 
 22 Grow, Sarah                  Lebanon Vall        12:00.00   12:07.47   2 
 23 Gilkey, Sydney               Dickinson                      12:19.44   2 
 24 Bishop, Ally                 Messiah             12:30.00   12:19.62   2 
 25 Fertig, Emma                 Messiah             12:40.00   12:38.64   2 
 26 Davenport, Elise             Messiah             12:50.00   12:40.70   2 
 27 Haller, Emily                Bryn Mawr           12:40.00   12:41.06   2 
 28 Cunningham, Alyssa           Messiah             13:00.00   12:50.44   2 
 29 Quesenberry, Ellie           Messiah             13:00.00   13:09.21   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laspada, Natalia             Johns Hopkin        17:15.00   17:17.68  
  2 Clawson, Ellie               Johns Hopkin        16:50.00   17:18.63  
  3 Koerner, Felicia             Johns Hopkin        17:30.00   17:28.97  
  4 Levy, Sam                    Johns Hopkin        17:30.00   18:00.85  
  5 Jacob, Lauren                Johns Hopkin        17:45.00   18:01.36  
  6 Meek, Kristin                Johns Hopkin        17:45.00   18:14.93  
  7 Palmer, Shaina               Johns Hopkin        17:55.00   18:19.07  
  8 Lyons, Kiera                 Catholic            18:44.44   18:27.50  
  9 Rosen, Allison               Johns Hopkin        17:55.00   18:44.87  
 10 Chang, Julia                 Johns Hopkin        18:58.77   19:04.17  
 11 Stahl, Emily                 Johns Hopkin        17:56.53   19:12.33  
 12 Acton, Emily                 Rowan               18:10.00   19:20.43  
 13 Weaver, Leanne               Messiah             18:45.00   19:24.04  
 14 Gottlieb, Bridget            Johns Hopkin        19:00.00   19:25.09  
 15 Codd, Sarah                  Messiah             19:15.00   19:27.49  
 16 Cardone, Danielle            Messiah             19:15.00   19:39.84  
 17 Charest, Eve                 Dickinson           20:00.00   19:44.62  
 18 Lelonek, Elizabeth           Messiah             20:00.00   19:44.80  
 19 Lewin, Mikayla               Messiah             19:45.00   19:45.93  
 20 Montgomery, Katie            Dickinson           20:00.00   19:49.90  
 21 Gaston, Cera                 King's (Pa.)                   20:01.72  
 22 Powell, Campbell             Bryn Mawr           20:25.00   20:21.79  
 23 Fitzgerald, Mallorey         Dickinson           21:30.00   20:32.78  
 24 Aukamp, Rachel               Messiah             20:00.00   20:42.67  
 25 Merkel, Samantha             McDaniel            20:00.05   20:56.23  
 26 Gaugler, Rachel              Messiah             21:00.00   20:56.23  
 27 Lausch, Mackenzie            Lebanon Vall        20:35.00   21:07.65  
 28 Stolpe, Hannah               Messiah             21:00.00   21:20.64  
 -- Rivell, Aileen               UNA                 18:10.00  X18:09.16  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Camel, Arianna               Millersville            8.97       9.08   1 
  2 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin            9.30       9.25   1 
  3 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr               9.53       9.40   2 
  4 Adebayo, Yusrah              McDaniel                9.44       9.41   2 
  5 Roberts, Lauren              Johns Hopkin            9.60       9.63   2 
  6 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Stockton                9.27       9.67   1 
  7 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                          9.68   6 
  8 Grabowski, Abigail           Catholic                9.90       9.82   3 
  9 Wells, Kiera                 Messiah                 9.80       9.94   3 
 10 Carluccio, Joanna            Stockton                9.38       9.95   1 
 11 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville            9.27       9.96   1 
 12 Miller, Kira                 Ursinus                10.20       9.97   4 
 13 Hammonds, Maya               Johns Hopkin            9.85      10.07   3 
 14 Tisdale, Kayla               Lincoln (Pa.            9.20      10.08   1 
 15 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg             10.00      10.12   3  10.114
 16 Gutierrez, Annie             Johns Hopkin            9.90      10.12   3  10.120
 17 Kennedy, Kelsie              Messiah                 9.80      10.14   2 
 18 Baltrip, Danielle            McDaniel               10.05      10.15   3 
 19 Wylie, Rachel                Franklin & M            9.34      10.16   1 
 20 Torres, Daniela              Johns Hopkin            9.80      10.17   2 
 21 Buczek, Catherine            Ursinus                 9.80      10.31   2 
 22 Mangogna, Jacqueline         Hood                              10.41   6  10.404
 23 Wiederrecht, Taylor          Messiah                 9.70      10.41   2  10.410
 24 Kiszka, Aleksandra           Franklin & M            9.77      10.50   2 
 25 Robinson, Alyssa             King's (Pa.)                      10.60   7 
 26 Schell, Hannah               York (Pa.)             10.21      10.66   4 
 27 Rec, Abigail                 Gettysburg             10.40      10.73   4 
 28 Troy, Natalie                Catholic               10.10      10.77   4 
 29 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson              10.95      10.78   5 
 30 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                   10.38      10.80   4 
 31 Leyrer, Rachael              Stockton                          10.85   6 
 32 Pavlik, Maryann              Millersville                      10.90   7  10.896
 33 Mattis, Ashlyn               King's (Pa.)           11.00      10.90   5  10.898
 34 Milliken, Brianna            York (Pa.)             11.00      10.99   5  10.984
 35 Timbone, Andrea              Messiah                10.80      10.99   4  10.988
 36 Romain, Rachel               Messiah                11.00      11.00   5 
 37 Zultevicz, Sarah             King's (Pa.)                      11.04   6 
 38 Greene, Destiny              Lincoln (Pa.            9.30      11.15   1  11.143
 39 Stubits, Emily               Hood                   11.04      11.15   5  11.148
 40 Burkhart, Anna               Lebanon Vall                      11.20   6 
 41 Messer, Emily                Dickinson              11.00      11.23   5 
 42 Darkes-Burkey, Charley       Ursinus                10.23      11.27   4 
 43 Nye, Natalie                 Elizabethtow           10.00      11.38   3 
 44 Stigelman, Arielle           Millersville           11.51      11.45   5 
 45 Gonzales, Julie              Bryn Mawr              10.60      11.50   4 
 46 McNamara, Kirstyn            Lebanon Vall                      11.54   6 
 47 Siebers, Alyssa              Hood                   11.29      11.55   5 
 48 Lathrop, Haley               Millersville                      11.60   7 
 49 Dertinger, Rebecca           Lebanon Vall                      11.70   6 
 50 Petrilak, Courtney           King's (Pa.)                      12.10   7 
 51 Cole, Elizabeth              Messiah                           12.32   6 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millersville  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:13.66   1 
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                      4:07.00    4:15.14   1 
  3 Franklin & Marshall  'A'                          4:02.48    4:15.78   1 
  4 Stockton  'A'                                     4:06.00    4:22.29   1 
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:23.86   2 
  6 Messiah  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:27.08   2 
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                   4:24.00    4:27.09   2 
  8 Stockton  'B'                                     4:12.00    4:32.35   1 
  9 King's (Pa.)  'A'                                 4:15.00    4:33.59   2 
 10 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    4:17.71    4:35.12   2 
 11 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:06.06    4:38.66   1 
 12 Hood  'A'                                                    4:47.78   2 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                     10:10.00   11:31.22  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eburouh, Schola              Catholic                        5-03.00  
  2 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M           1.62m    5-01.00  
  3 Hammonds, Maya               Johns Hopkin           1.55m   J5-01.00  
  3 Cole, Elizabeth              Messiah                1.42m   J5-01.00  
  3 Tigue, Lauren                Stockton               1.52m   J5-01.00  
  6 Love, Aasante                Lincoln (Pa.           1.50m    4-11.00  
  7 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson              1.45m   J4-11.00  
  8 Carluccio, Joanna            Stockton               1.55m   J4-11.00  
  8 Brown, Faith                 Johns Hopkin           1.42m   J4-11.00  
  8 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin           1.42m   J4-11.00  
 11 Wiederrecht, Taylor          Messiah                1.57m   J4-11.00  
 12 Ireland, Jill                Franklin & M           1.52m   J4-11.00  
 13 Romain, Rachel               Messiah                1.45m    4-09.00  
 14 Clark, Emily                 York (Pa.)             1.40m    4-07.00  
 14 Anderson, Sydney             Lincoln (Pa.           1.43m    4-07.00  
 16 Swan, Kateryna               Ursinus                1.50m   J4-07.00  
 17 Damato, Katherine            Ursinus                1.40m   J4-07.00  
 18 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                      J4-07.00  
 18 Zultevicz, Sarah             King's (Pa.)                   J4-07.00  
 18 Morton, Jerneice             Lincoln (Pa.                   J4-07.00  
 21 Fiorentino, Brianna          Stockton               1.45m    4-05.00  
 21 Mangogna, Jacqueline         Hood                   1.48m    4-05.00  
 23 Snyder, Katie                Elizabethtow           1.37m   J4-05.00  
 -- Miller, Kira                 Ursinus                1.40m         NH  
 -- Dertinger, Rebecca           Lebanon Vall           1.33m         NH  
 -- Messer, Emily                Dickinson              1.25m         NH  
 -- Cope, Morgan                 Ursinus                1.35m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Stockton               3.85m   11-06.00  
  2 Winters, Erin                Millersville           3.25m   11-00.00  
  3 Girod, Helen                 Johns Hopkin           3.35m  J11-00.00  
  4 Harman, Erin                 Millersville                   10-06.00  
  5 Gutierrez, Annie             Johns Hopkin                   10-00.00  
  6 Wain, Cat                    Johns Hopkin           2.81m  J10-00.00  
  7 Renes, Megan                 Messiah                3.05m    9-06.00  
  8 Heiges, Megan                Messiah                3.05m    9-00.00  
  8 Li, Penny                    Johns Hopkin           2.60m    9-00.00  
 10 Krutz, Katie                 York (Pa.)             2.80m   J9-00.00  
 11 Miller, Olivia               York (Pa.)             2.65m   J9-00.00  
 12 Deam, Karly                  Elizabethtow           2.80m    8-06.00  
 13 Piccinini, Sabrina           Franklin & M           2.45m   J8-06.00  
 14 Gonzales, Julie              Bryn Mawr              2.97m   J8-06.00  
 15 Gates, Samantha              Lebanon Vall           2.90m   J8-06.00  
 16 Nye, Natalie                 Elizabethtow           2.95m    8-00.00  
 16 Kelly, Paiton                Elizabethtow           2.60m    8-00.00  
 16 Knapp, Julia                 Stockton               2.60m    8-00.00  
 19 Mattis, Ashlyn               King's (Pa.)           2.58m    7-06.00  
 20 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                   2.65m   J7-06.00  
 21 Cervantes, America           Messiah                         7-00.00  
 -- Giegold, Katelyn             Albright               2.59m         NH  
 -- Cortazzo, Sophia             Johns Hopkin           3.35m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammonds, Maya               Johns Hopkin           5.35m      5.51m  
  2 Doherty, Brinn               Millersville           5.76m      5.32m  
  3 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M           5.61m      5.05m  
  4 Love, Aasante                Lincoln (Pa.           5.02m      4.95m  
  5 Holloman, Destinee           Millersville           5.15m      4.93m  
  6 Tigue, Lauren                Stockton               5.00m      4.89m  
  7 McRae, Jessica               Stockton               5.01m      4.88m  
  8 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville           5.42m      4.82m  
  9 Eburouh, Schola              Catholic               4.57m      4.81m  
 10 Ross, Sarah                  King's (Pa.)                      4.80m  
 11 Buckley, Caroline            Ursinus                4.75m      4.76m  
 12 Gordon, Krystahl             Lincoln (Pa.                      4.75m  
 13 Durrwatcher, Neve            Ursinus                4.70m      4.70m  
 14 Girod, Helen                 Johns Hopkin           4.77m     J4.70m  
 15 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville           4.45m      4.67m  
 16 Swan, Kateryna               Ursinus                4.75m      4.65m  
 17 Wiederrecht, Taylor          Messiah                4.56m      4.64m  
 18 Terry, Danielle              Lincoln (Pa.                      4.61m  
 19 Mitchell, Jordan             Stevenson                         4.60m  
 20 Greene, Rachel               Bryn Mawr              5.02m     J4.60m  
 21 Romain, Rachel               Messiah                4.53m      4.56m  
 22 Anderson, Sydney             Lincoln (Pa.           4.85m      4.55m  
 23 Darkes-Burkey, Charley       Ursinus                4.50m      4.52m  
 24 Moyer, Kaitlin               Millersville                     J4.52m  
 25 Olewine, Jessica             Lebanon Vall           4.70m      4.51m  
 26 Suess, Lauren                Dickinson              4.69m     J4.51m  
 27 Perez, Shayri                Stevenson                         4.47m  
 28 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor       Bryn Mawr              4.58m      4.30m  
 28 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                         4.30m  
 30 Sobolesky, Jordan            Elizabethtow           4.67m      4.26m  
 31 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow           5.01m      4.23m  
 32 Marzullo, Gracie             Stevenson                         4.21m  
 32 Mangogna, Jacqueline         Hood                   4.33m      4.21m  
 34 Zultevicz, Sarah             King's (Pa.)                      4.19m  
 35 Piccinini, Sabrina           Franklin & M           4.71m      4.12m  
 36 Womack, Simaya               Albright               4.29m      4.06m  
 37 Ruggiero, Isabelle           Hood                              4.03m  
 38 Gesheimer, Julia             Messiah                           4.02m  
 39 Royal, Shanika               Stevenson                         3.99m  
 40 Stubits, Emily               Hood                   4.40m      3.92m  
 41 Stigelman, Arielle           Millersville           4.25m      3.82m  
 42 Dertinger, Rebecca           Lebanon Vall           3.69m      3.77m  
 43 Butts, Kayla                 Lincoln (Pa.                      3.75m  
 44 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow           4.60m      3.73m  
 45 Baney, Anne                  Lebanon Vall                      3.43m  
 46 Bailey, Jordan               Hood                              3.36m  
 47 Paiz, Casandra               Bryn Mawr              4.15m      3.05m  
 48 Cole, Elizabeth              Messiah                4.00m      2.97m  
 
Women Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eburouh, Schola              Catholic               9.75m     11.12m  
  2 Gordon, Krystahl             Lincoln (Pa.                     10.69m  
  3 McRae, Jessica               Stockton              10.74m     10.66m  
  4 Garcia-Perez, Neyshka        Stockton              10.10m     10.37m  
  5 Buckley, Caroline            Ursinus               10.50m     10.28m  
  6 Tisdale, Kayla               Lincoln (Pa.                     10.18m  
  7 Tigue, Lauren                Stockton              10.70m     10.13m  
  8 Montane, Veronica            Johns Hopkin          10.50m      9.94m  
  9 Moyer, Kaitlin               Millersville                      9.87m  
 10 Olewine, Jessica             Lebanon Vall          10.30m      9.82m  
 11 Ward, Alyssa                 Franklin & M          11.50m     J9.82m  
 12 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel              10.43m      9.79m  
 13 Mitchell, Jordan             Stevenson                         9.56m  
 14 Clark, Emily                 York (Pa.)             9.59m      9.53m  
 15 Christmas, Andrea            Hood                   9.63m      9.45m  
 16 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow          10.01m      9.27m  
 17 Banihashem Ahmad, Noor       Bryn Mawr             10.03m      9.25m  
 18 Marzullo, Gracie             Stevenson                         9.17m  
 19 Sobolesky, Jordan            Elizabethtow           9.72m      9.11m  
 20 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow           9.91m      9.04m  
 -- Walker, Tina                 King's (Pa.)                       FOUL  
 -- Snyder, Katie                Elizabethtow           9.32m       FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville          15.39m     14.97m  
  2 Korgeski, Jillian            King's (Pa.)          12.52m     13.58m  
  3 Rega, Jess                   Stevenson             11.79m     13.07m  
  4 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg            11.40m     12.57m  
  5 Martinez, Diana              Lincoln (Pa.          11.79m     11.75m  
  6 Phillip, Natalia             Bryn Mawr             12.70m     11.64m  
  7 Su, Jenn                     Johns Hopkin          11.75m     11.53m  
  8 Nowell, Kiarra               Stevenson             10.86m     11.29m  
  9 Striver, Aliyah              Millersville                     11.23m  
 10 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah               11.00m     11.20m  
 11 Christian, Alyssa            King's (Pa.)          10.90m     11.18m  
 12 Barsch, Isabel               Stockton              11.59m     11.05m  
 13 Hosszu, Justine              Stockton              10.84m     10.95m  
 14 Higbee, Emily                Stockton              12.40m     10.70m  
 15 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson             11.00m     10.69m  
 16 Emeigh, Gabby                York (Pa.)            10.16m     10.57m  
 17 Hornyak, Randi Lyn           Stockton               9.44m     10.44m  
 18 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow          11.91m     10.36m  
 19 Pitts, Danielle              Hood                   9.96m     10.28m  
 20 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow           9.26m     10.07m  
 21 Simoes, Sophia               Ursinus                9.27m     10.05m  
 22 Horst, Kenzie                Gettysburg            10.50m     10.01m  
 23 Fitzwater, Sydney            York (Pa.)             8.50m      9.89m  
 24 Bordonaro, Mikaela           Ursinus                9.56m      9.84m  
 25 Bianco Riley, Diana          Gettysburg             9.50m      9.83m  
 26 Thomas, Alexis               Lebanon Vall                      9.78m  
 27 Luzier, Tabitha              Lebanon Vall                      9.73m  
 28 Loughney, McKenna            Lebanon Vall                      9.61m  
 29 Taylor, Katharine            Gettysburg            10.00m      9.53m  
 30 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow           9.96m     J9.53m  
 31 Feeney, Gina                 Elizabethtow           9.48m      9.52m  
 32 Katzenberger, Jessica        Lebanon Vall           8.82m      9.50m  
 33 Thorngate, Cynthia           Albright               9.24m      9.42m  
 34 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall           9.15m      9.35m  
 35 Bishop, Allison              Stevenson              9.95m     J9.35m  
 36 Garner, Stephanie            Millersville          11.51m      9.30m  
 37 Delker, Lucy                 York (Pa.)             9.20m      9.24m  
 38 Montane, Veronica            Johns Hopkin           9.00m      9.09m  
 39 Panek, Rachel                Stevenson                         9.06m  
 40 Smith, Mary                  Dickinson             10.61m      9.05m  
 41 Martin, Madison              Millersville          11.82m      9.02m  
 42 Seibert, Megan               Millersville                      8.71m  
 43 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki          Ursinus                           8.68m  
 44 Camel, Arianna               Millersville           9.55m      8.66m  
 45 Johnson, Rebecca             Catholic                          8.65m  
 46 Frazier, Anna                Johns Hopkin           9.99m      8.63m  
 47 Harris, Mecca                Bryn Mawr             10.06m      8.58m  
 48 Kendrick, Aerial             York (Pa.)            10.18m      8.57m  
 49 Deravil, Shelsea             Ursinus                           8.49m  
 50 Stigelman, Arielle           Millersville           8.36m      8.18m  
 51 Warnke, Katelyn              Lebanon Vall           8.49m      7.96m  
 52 Goodhile, Lila               Messiah                8.00m      7.87m  
 53 Dertinger, Rebecca           Lebanon Vall           7.96m      7.82m  
 54 Darkes-Burkey, Charley       Ursinus                9.50m      7.29m  
 55 Mendes, Najee                Franklin & M           8.68m      7.24m  
 55 Reed, Sarah                  Messiah                           7.24m  
 57 Damato, Katherine            Ursinus                9.00m      7.22m  
 58 DeFederico, Clarissa         Albright               8.18m      6.84m  
 59 Cope, Morgan                 Ursinus                           6.80m  
 60 Messer, Emily                Dickinson              8.07m      5.85m  
 61 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville           6.78m      5.65m  
 -- Thompson, Jennifer           Stockton              10.35m       FOUL  
 
Women Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville          15.61m     16.67m  
  2 Martin, Madison              Millersville          15.08m     15.92m  
  3 Higbee, Emily                Stockton              16.15m     15.63m  
  4 Dioses, Lauren               Stevenson             13.36m     14.34m  
  5 Bishop, Allison              Stevenson             10.71m     14.04m  
  6 Barsch, Isabel               Stockton              14.28m     13.90m  
  7 Garner, Stephanie            Millersville          12.46m     13.70m  
  8 Rega, Jess                   Stevenson             13.43m     13.57m  
  9 Taylor, Katharine            Gettysburg            11.00m     12.81m  
 10 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow          13.48m     12.69m  
 11 Myers, Amanda                Millersville          15.23m     12.67m  
 12 Horst, Kenzie                Gettysburg            11.00m     12.66m  
 13 Warnke, Katelyn              Lebanon Vall          11.79m     12.35m  
 14 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah               12.00m     12.22m  
 15 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow          11.41m     12.16m  
 16 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall          12.52m     12.09m  
 17 Delker, Lucy                 York (Pa.)            11.41m     12.06m  
 18 Loughney, McKenna            Lebanon Vall                     12.05m  
 19 Phillip, Natalia             Bryn Mawr             13.61m     12.03m  
 20 Runo, Taylor                 King's (Pa.)          12.08m     11.90m  
 21 Emeigh, Gabby                York (Pa.)            12.74m     11.86m  
 22 Panikowski, Allyson          Stockton              13.03m     11.72m  
 23 Bordonaro, Mikaela           Ursinus                          11.53m  
 24 Simoes, Sophia               Ursinus                          11.16m  
 25 Striver, Aliyah              Millersville                     11.11m  
 26 Kozlowski, Samantha          Catholic              10.09m     10.84m  
 27 Luzier, Tabitha              Lebanon Vall                     10.79m  
 28 Mendes, Najee                Franklin & M           9.00m     10.73m  
 29 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow           8.44m     10.65m  
 30 Bianco Riley, Diana          Gettysburg             9.50m     10.54m  
 31 Pitts, Danielle              Hood                  10.72m     10.47m  
 32 Thomas, Alexis               Lebanon Vall                     10.43m  
 33 Johnson, Rebecca             Catholic                         10.21m  
 34 Kendrick, Aerial             York (Pa.)             8.00m     10.12m  
 35 Campbell, Briana             Ursinus                          10.00m  
 36 Fitzwater, Sydney            York (Pa.)            10.06m      9.96m  
 37 Nowell, Kiarra               Stevenson             10.86m      9.51m  
 38 Hosszu, Justine              Stockton                          8.84m  
 39 Rueda-Juarez, Vikki          Ursinus                           8.73m  
 40 Katzenberger, Jessica        Lebanon Vall                      8.33m  
 41 Sullivan, Emily              Catholic                          7.75m  
 42 Deravil, Shelsea             Ursinus                           7.27m  
 43 Feeney, Gina                 Elizabethtow           9.98m      7.15m  
 -- Smith, Mary                  Dickinson                          FOUL  
 -- Thompson, Jennifer           Stockton                           FOUL  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holliday, Aaron              Stevenson               7.15       7.05   2 
  2 Belser, Kendall              Stevenson               7.10       7.10   1  7.091
  3 Ferguson, Rafael             Johns Hopkin            7.25       7.10   2  7.100
  4 Davis, Dereck                Stevenson               7.25       7.11   2  7.102
  5 Lewis, Jared                 Stockton                7.31       7.11   3  7.106
  6 Mann, Ean                    Elizabethtow            7.20       7.16   2  7.156
  6 Edoukou, Emmanuel            King's (Pa.)                       7.16  11  7.156
  8 Mollick, Alexander           Johns Hopkin            7.10       7.17   1  7.161
  9 Su, Matthew                  Johns Hopkin            7.05       7.17   1  7.164
 10 Hayward, Malcolm             Stevenson               7.15       7.18   2 
 11 Coston, Myles                Lincoln (Pa.            6.90       7.20   1 
 12 Cheatham, Morgan             Stevenson               7.20       7.21   2 
 13 Rich, Ilan                   Johns Hopkin            7.40       7.26   3 
 14 Alimena, Eric                Johns Hopkin            7.30       7.27   3 
 15 Anzel, Nathan                Lebanon Vall                       7.32   9  7.319
 15 Mitchell, Jequan             Ursinus                 7.15       7.32   2  7.319
 17 Imery, Ian                   Johns Hopkin            7.40       7.33   4 
 18 Robinson, Marcus             Dickinson               7.35       7.34   3 
 19 Clarke-Williams, Aaron       McDaniel                6.99       7.37   1 
 20 Grant, Aaron                 McDaniel                6.88       7.39   1  7.387
 21 Andrews, Brandon             Stockton                7.43       7.39   4  7.390
 22 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow            7.38       7.40   3  7.396
 23 Cabrera, Tyreque             Albright                7.30       7.40   3  7.399
 24 Robinson, Rashad             Lincoln (Pa.            7.32       7.41   3 
 25 Randall, Garrett             Dickinson               7.45       7.42   4  7.414
 26 Obadina, Olufemi             Messiah                 7.60       7.42   5  7.415
 27 Nelson, Javon                Lebanon Vall            7.44       7.42   4  7.416
 28 Provan, Brendan              Messiah                 7.90       7.44   8  7.431
 29 Lewis, A. J.                 Hood                               7.44  10  7.435
 30 Clarke-Williams, Alan        McDaniel                6.97       7.44   1  7.439
 31 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow            7.21       7.46   2  7.451
 32 Kovacs, John                 Gettysburg              7.75       7.46   6  7.454
 33 Richardson, Michael          York (Pa.)              7.40       7.49   4 
 34 Braide, Ibi                  Messiah                 7.63       7.52   6  7.513
 35 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson               7.60       7.52   5  7.516
 36 Rodriquez, Manny             McDaniel                7.83       7.55   7  7.546
 37 Gorospe, Jayner              King's (Pa.)                       7.55  11  7.547
 38 Mintz, Jamie                 McDaniel                7.05       7.60   1  7.598
 39 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg              7.80       7.60   7  7.599
 40 Weidorfer, Sam               York (Pa.)              7.77       7.61   7 
 41 Atkins, Chance               Lebanon Vall                       7.62  10  7.614
 42 Schooley, Justin             Albright                7.40       7.62   4  7.617
 43 Sobel, Ben                   Dickinson               7.80       7.64   7  7.632
 44 Starkey, Josh                York (Pa.)              7.80       7.64   7  7.634
 45 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson               7.70       7.64   6  7.635
 46 Washington, Deandre          Stockton                7.40       7.64   3  7.636
 47 Artemoiu, Joseph             Gettysburg              7.75       7.65   6  7.642
 48 Weck, Matthew                Lebanon Vall                       7.66   9 
 49 Cionci, Nick                 King's (Pa.)            7.45       7.68   4  7.676
 50 Watkins, Alex                Lebanon Vall                       7.68   9  7.677
 51 Deloatch, Arin               Lincoln (Pa.            7.50       7.69   5 
 52 Stambaugh, Nevin             McDaniel                7.49       7.70   4 
 53 Zablotney, Paul              King's (Pa.)                       7.71   9 
 54 Alston, Nathaniel            McDaniel                           7.74   9  7.736
 55 Garbrick, Brett              Messiah                 7.70       7.74   6  7.738
 56 Calabrese, A.J.              Elizabethtow            7.77       7.76   6  7.755
 56 Anyachebelu, Chibuikem       King's (Pa.)                       7.76  10  7.755
 58 Gingrich, Collyn             Lebanon Vall                       7.77   9 
 59 Glenzel, Matt                Messiah                 7.60       7.78   5 
 60 Taylor, Vernon               Albright                7.50       7.79   5 
 61 Gonzalez, Josiah             Messiah                 7.50       7.81   5 
 62 Jackson, Xavier              Albright                7.60       7.85   5 
 63 Bentancourt, Christian       York (Pa.)              7.60       7.87   5 
 64 Ford, Eli                    Messiah                 7.90       7.88   8 
 65 Fishbein, Adam               Franklin & M            7.75       7.90   6 
 66 Rodrigues, Darris            York (Pa.)              7.70       7.91   6 
 67 Marricco-Holmen, Xavier      Albright                7.80       7.93   7 
 68 Kenney, John                 Gettysburg              7.80       8.02   7 
 69 Louis, Raphael               Franklin & M            8.44       8.12   8  8.114
 70 Reever, Logan                Lebanon Vall                       8.12  11  8.115
 71 West, Alex                   McDaniel                           8.12   9  8.117
 72 Grourke, Riley               Ursinus                            8.23  10 
 73 Thatcher, Matt               Ursinus                 7.90       8.25   8 
 74 Powell, James                King's (Pa.)                       8.45  11 
 75 College, Daniel              Lebanon Vall                       8.50  10 
 76 Carter, Anthony              Elizabethtow            7.90       8.66   8 
 -- Young, Montize               UNA                               X7.39  10  7.383
 -- Burleigh, Troy               UNA                               X7.63  10 
 -- Lalwani, Max                 UNA                     7.90      X7.65   8  7.646
 -- Schreiber, Trent             UNA                     7.90      X7.86   8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow           22.21      23.23   1 
  2 Anzel, Nathan                Lebanon Vall                      23.46  15 
  3 Coston, Myles                Lincoln (Pa.           22.50      23.56   1 
  4 Paul, Olivier                Stockton               23.00      23.59   2 
  5 Mann, Ean                    Elizabethtow           23.50      23.69   4  23.682
  6 Davis, Dereck                Stevenson              23.30      23.69   3  23.683
  7 Yhap, Codi                   Ursinus                23.20      23.69   2  23.685
  8 Bittenbender, Austin         Ursinus                22.90      23.70   1 
  9 Cheatham, Morgan             Stevenson              23.35      23.82   3 
 10 Edoukou, Emmanuel            King's (Pa.)                      23.92  14  23.912
 11 Mitchell, Joshua             Stevenson              24.67      23.92   9  23.919
 12 Holliday, Aaron              Stevenson              23.80      23.97   5 
 13 Mitchell, Jequan             Ursinus                23.30      24.10   3 
 14 Mack, Jonathan               York (Pa.)             24.00      24.16   6 
 15 Lewis, A. J.                 Hood                   23.45      24.19   3 
 16 Bryan-Frank, Donavan         Stockton               23.30      24.20   2 
 17 Rodriquez, Manny             McDaniel               23.73      24.23   4 
 18 Obadina, Olufemi             Messiah                25.50      24.26  11 
 19 Huen, Harley                 York (Pa.)             25.00      24.27  10 
 20 Nelson, Javon                Lebanon Vall                      24.32  13 
 21 Hayward, Malcolm             Stevenson              23.50      24.35   4 
 22 Weck, Matthew                Lebanon Vall                      24.36  15 
 23 Onyebadi, Clement            Stevenson                         24.38  15  24.375
 24 Atkins, Chance               Lebanon Vall           24.20      24.40   7 
 25 Cionci, Nick                 King's (Pa.)           23.41      24.41   3 
 26 Robinson, Rashad             Lincoln (Pa.           23.68      24.50   4 
 27 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall           23.80      24.63   5 
 28 Mintz, Jamie                 McDaniel               24.15      24.64   6 
 29 Randall, Garrett             Dickinson              24.00      24.68   6 
 30 Murphy, Michael              Dickinson              24.50      24.76   8 
 31 Andrews, Brandon             Stockton               24.10      24.80   6 
 32 Bonds, Chris                 Lincoln (Pa.           25.08      24.84  10 
 33 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow           23.70      24.85   4 
 34 Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg             25.50      24.86  11 
 35 Washington, Deandre          Stockton               24.10      24.89   6 
 36 Laurendeau, Matt             Catholic                          24.91  16 
 37 Hamilton, Corey              McDaniel               23.11      24.95   2  24.944
 38 Robinson, Marcus             Dickinson              24.00      24.95   5  24.948
 39 Murphy, Ryan                 Dickinson              24.50      24.96   7 
 40 Provan, Brendan              Messiah                24.00      24.97   5 
 41 Braide, Ibi                  Messiah                24.50      25.00   7 
 42 Wedholm, Harley              Franklin & M           24.55      25.01   8 
 43 Schooley, Justin             Albright               24.60      25.04   8 
 44 Weidorfer, Sam               York (Pa.)             25.01      25.05  10 
 45 Corinaldi, Michael           McDaniel               23.85      25.07   5 
 46 Trang, Matthew               Dickinson              25.00      25.08   9 
 47 Kovacs, John                 Gettysburg             24.50      25.17   8 
 48 Barraby, Roger               Franklin & M           25.18      25.30  11 
 49 Zablotney, Paul              King's (Pa.)                      25.33  14 
 50 Koslowski, Alex              York (Pa.)             25.40      25.41  11 
 51 Gingrich, Collyn             Lebanon Vall                      25.42  14 
 52 Watkins, Alex                Lebanon Vall                      25.45  13 
 53 Ford, Eli                    Messiah                24.50      25.52   7 
 54 Haye, Zachary                York (Pa.)             26.00      25.54  12 
 55 Tucker, R.J.                 Hood                   24.40      25.56   7 
 56 Stambaugh, Nevin             McDaniel               23.25      25.63   2 
 57 Calabrese, A.J.              Elizabethtow           25.00      25.75   9 
 58 West, Kyle                   Lebanon Vall           24.65      25.77   9 
 59 Starkey, Josh                York (Pa.)             25.00      25.78   9 
 60 Gonzalez, Josiah             Messiah                24.20      25.86   7 
 61 Deloatch, Arin               Lincoln (Pa.           25.08      25.91  11 
 62 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg             25.55      26.04  12  26.038
 63 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg             25.75      26.11  12 
 64 Bailey, Timothy              York (Pa.)             26.40      26.15  12 
 65 Doherty, Sean                King's (Pa.)                      26.23  14 
 66 Strubinger, Matthew          Elizabethtow           24.90      26.30   9 
 67 Marricco-Holmen, Xavier      Albright               25.55      26.43  12 
 68 Jackson, Xavier              Albright               25.00      26.62  10 
 69 Barnes, James                Gettysburg             26.85      26.83  13 
 70 Kenney, John                 Gettysburg             25.50      27.05  11 
 71 Drummond, Savoy              Gettysburg             26.00      27.06  12 
 72 Louis, Raphael               Franklin & M           27.22      27.53  13 
 73 Nieto, Thomas                Hood                              29.15  16 
 -- Cooney, Billy                UNA                              X24.09  15  24.087
 -- Young, Montize               UNA                              X24.09  13  24.089
 -- Lalwani, Max                 UNA                    24.50     X24.37   8 
 -- Patterson, Gavin             UNA                              X24.38  13  24.380
 -- Koppenheffer, Ryan           UNA                    23.50     X24.47   4 
 -- Cullen, Frank                UNA                    25.00     X25.20  10 
 -- Burleigh, Troy               UNA                              X26.04  16  26.037
 -- Schreiber, Trent             UNA                    24.50     X26.05   8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul, Olivier                Stockton               51.80      51.76   2 
  2 Kelly, Andre                 Ursinus                52.10      51.78   2 
  3 Theophile, Vladhimir         Stevenson              51.00      52.51   1 
  4 Dogbey, Omar                 Stockton               53.33      52.72   4 
  5 Gallagher, Michael           McDaniel               52.25      52.90   2 
  6 Winch, Nick                  Elizabethtow           51.05      53.12   1 
  7 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                51.00      53.20   1 
  8 Dodson, Sean                 Stevenson              52.80      53.29   3 
  9 Wedholm, Harley              Franklin & M           52.00      53.35   2 
 10 Chapey, Derek                Catholic               50.80      53.42   1 
 11 Shelley, Zach                Johns Hopkin           49.00      53.50   1 
 12 Mollin, Sam                  Johns Hopkin           53.50      53.84   4 
 13 Deleon, Nicolas              Lincoln (Pa.           51.57      53.87   2  53.865
 14 Casiano, Juan                Stockton               53.00      53.87   3  53.866
 15 Trang, Matthew               Dickinson              54.00      54.31   5 
 16 Samuels, Kai                 McDaniel               52.35      54.44   3 
 17 Alexander, Parrish           Hood                   53.00      54.56   4 
 18 Cabrera, Tyreque             Albright               54.30      54.66   5 
 19 Kisi, Mikyas                 McDaniel               52.55      54.89   3 
 20 Johnson, Kavon               Albright               55.10      55.04   7 
 21 Wilson, Orrin                Gettysburg             54.00      55.12   5 
 22 Doherty, Sean                King's (Pa.)           55.38      55.19   7 
 23 Shields, Christopher         Franklin & M           52.93      55.32   3 
 24 Mitchell, Joshua             Stevenson                         55.44   9 
 25 Mack, Jonathan               York (Pa.)             53.00      55.50   3 
 26 McKinney, Ian                Catholic                          55.89   9 
 27 West, Kyle                   Lebanon Vall           54.00      56.13   5 
 28 Koslowski, Alex              York (Pa.)             56.50      56.39   8 
 29 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg             52.08      56.64   2 
 30 Corinaldi, Michael           McDaniel               53.45      56.66   4 
 31 Lingle, Dale                 Messiah                56.00      56.81   7 
 32 Bonds, Chris                 Lincoln (Pa.           54.00      56.90   5 
 33 Walsh, Ben                   Franklin & M                      56.99   9 
 34 Harrison, Chris              Dickinson              55.00      57.06   7 
 35 Mejias, Alex                 McDaniel               54.35      57.25   6 
 36 Pasquali, Matt               Dickinson              55.00      57.36   7 
 37 Bailey, Timothy              York (Pa.)             57.00      57.47   8 
 38 Drummond, Savoy              Gettysburg             54.59      57.51   6 
 39 Artemoiu, Joseph             Gettysburg             54.50      57.87   6 
 40 Stem, Nicholas               York (Pa.)             58.00      58.01   8 
 41 Van Hessewijk, Matthew       Elizabethtow           53.99      58.10   4 
 42 Haye, Zachary                York (Pa.)             56.20      58.11   8 
 43 Barnes, James                Gettysburg             56.00      59.70   7 
 44 Simmers, Matthew             Gettysburg             54.00    1:00.52   4 
 45 Nieto, Thomas                Hood                            1:04.50   9 
 -- Lalwani, Max                 UNA                    54.50     X54.45   6 
 -- Patterson, Gavin             UNA                              X54.70   9 
 -- Cullen, Frank                UNA                    57.00     X55.29   8 
 -- Schreiber, Trent             UNA                    54.50     X57.73   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Armand, Jack                 Johns Hopkin         1:56.50    1:59.94   1 
  2 Takata, Colton               Johns Hopkin         1:56.50    2:00.07   1 
  3 Dembinski, Robert            Johns Hopkin         1:56.50    2:01.01   1 
  4 Wolfinger, Brett             Johns Hopkin         1:56.50    2:01.10   1 
  5 Riordan, Thomas              Dickinson            2:02.00    2:03.37   1 
  6 Dodson, Sean                 Stevenson            2:05.00    2:03.72   2 
  7 Caldwell, Daniel             York (Pa.)           2:01.50    2:04.07   1 
  8 Thompson, Tyreke             Lincoln (Pa.         2:00.00    2:04.08   1 
  9 Hinkel, Ben                  York (Pa.)           2:01.09    2:04.90   1 
 10 McMillan, Lamar              Lincoln (Pa.         2:00.00    2:05.10   1 
 11 Budsock, Ethan               York (Pa.)           2:02.50    2:05.13   2 
 12 Kelly, Mitchell              Ursinus              2:02.50    2:07.29   2 
 13 Deleon, Nicolas              Lincoln (Pa.         2:05.00    2:07.52   2 
 14 Klopcic, JT                  Stevenson            2:10.00    2:10.43   3 
 15 Huen, Harley                 York (Pa.)           2:09.00    2:11.29   3 
 16 DelPizzo, Alex               York (Pa.)           2:07.00    2:11.86   3 
 17 Fellin, Andrew               Stockton             2:05.00    2:12.44   2 
 18 DeLia, John                  Ursinus              2:05.00    2:13.08   2 
 19 Johnson, Kavon               Albright             2:18.00    2:13.18   3 
 20 Harper, O'Daiyah             Lincoln (Pa.         2:03.00    2:13.49   2 
 21 Wood, Avery                  Stevenson            2:10.00    2:13.58   3 
 22 Williamson, Ethan            York (Pa.)           2:05.00    2:14.09   2 
 23 Braunworth, Shane            Messiah              2:15.22    2:15.64   3 
 24 O'Toole, Danny               Lebanon Vall         2:08.00    2:16.45   3 
 25 Kilday, Noah                 Ursinus              2:05.00    2:16.57   2 
 26 Brown, Deoindre              Lincoln (Pa.         2:10.00    2:17.44   3 
 27 Alexander, Parrish           Hood                 2:05.00    2:17.95   2 
 28 Tucker, R.J.                 Hood                 2:10.00    2:18.04   3 
 29 Porembski, Stephen           McDaniel             2:09.55    2:18.33   3 
 30 Attayde, Keith               Albright             2:10.00    2:21.36   3 
 -- Harnisch, Michael            UNA                  2:00.00   X1:57.87   1 
 -- Whalen, Michael              UNA                  2:02.00   X2:11.21   1 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibson, Gavin                McDaniel             2:33.58    2:36.06  
  2 Morgan, Matthew              York (Pa.)           2:40.00    2:45.00  
  3 Chapman, Zachary             Stockton             2:48.00    2:47.21  
  4 Mercoli, Anthony             Stevenson            2:40.00    2:48.74  
  5 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright             3:04.00    3:00.37  
  6 Lent, Connor                 Ursinus              2:49.00    3:17.53  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Scullin, Nicholas            Lebanon Vall         4:32.00    4:35.54   1 
  2 Pirozzi, Cosmo               Catholic             4:32.96    4:35.57   1 
  3 Peterson, Derrick            Messiah              4:40.00    4:38.23   1 
  4 Haase, John                  Ursinus              4:29.00    4:39.17   2 
  5 Munro, Kyle                  Lebanon Vall         4:45.00    4:39.31   2 
  6 Santis, Garrett              Lebanon Vall         4:32.00    4:42.28   1 
  7 Crossey, Zachary             Hood                 4:32.89    4:44.19   1 
  8 Webb, Darren                 York (Pa.)           4:45.00    4:46.22   2 
  9 Dworzak, Michael             Lebanon Vall         4:50.00    4:47.78   2 
 10 Winston, Reuben              Dickinson                       4:48.09   2 
 11 Riordan, Thomas              Dickinson                       4:48.15   2 
 12 Berardi, Kyle                Ursinus              4:39.00    4:48.76   2 
 13 Iuliucci, Joseph             Ursinus              4:39.00    4:52.69   2 
 14 Cope, Jonathan               Ursinus              4:41.00    5:01.02   2 
 15 Hude, Steffen                King's (Pa.)                    5:06.30   2 
 16 Hange, Shaun                 Albright             5:15.00    5:31.47   2 
 17 Brown, Deoindre              Lincoln (Pa.         5:00.00    5:36.57   2 
 -- Whalen, Michael              UNA                  4:31.00   X4:37.54   1 
 -- Faudos, Louis                UNA                  4:58.00   X5:09.09   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oh, Ted                      Johns Hopkin         8:55.00    8:51.67   1 
  2 Peters, Kevin                Johns Hopkin         8:46.55    8:56.37   1 
  3 Bhat, Vipul                  Johns Hopkin         9:08.27    8:58.00   1 
  4 Condotti, Alex               Johns Hopkin         8:58.00    9:01.16   1 
  5 Wall, Liam                   Johns Hopkin         8:45.84    9:06.81   1 
  6 Potters, Leo                 Johns Hopkin         9:00.00    9:12.43   1 
  7 Fitzgee, Galen               Messiah              9:10.00    9:15.41   1 
  8 Thompson, Shaun              McDaniel             9:13.55    9:21.41   1 
  9 Santis, Garrett              Lebanon Vall         9:30.00    9:21.69   1 
 10 Campagna, Jeff               Lebanon Vall         9:20.00    9:31.95   1 
 11 Iddriss, Iddriss             Stevenson            9:00.00    9:33.61   1 
 12 Kent, Hunter                 Messiah              9:30.00    9:33.65   1 
 13 Munro, Kyle                  Lebanon Vall         9:40.00    9:48.81   2 
 14 Franceschina, Jack           Messiah             10:00.00    9:50.65   2 
 15 Scullin, Nicholas            Lebanon Vall         9:30.00    9:52.09   1 
 16 Moretz, David                Messiah             10:00.00    9:52.42   2 
 17 Burgenson, Chris             Hood                            9:58.02   2 
 18 Dworzak, Michael             Lebanon Vall        10:00.00    9:58.83   2 
 19 Michels, Daniel              King's (Pa.)                    9:59.23   2 
 20 Duncklee, Michael            King's (Pa.)        10:03.83   10:04.89   2 
 21 O'Toole, Danny               Lebanon Vall        10:10.00   10:36.19   2 
 22 Schoch, Matthew              King's (Pa.)                   10:37.01   2 
 23 Moore, Patrick               Dickinson           10:00.00   10:45.62   2 
 24 Daroowalla, Cyrus            McDaniel            11:00.00   10:59.76   2 
 -- Harnisch, Michael            UNA                  9:15.00   X9:31.46   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schott, Benjamin             Messiah             15:00.00   14:55.75   1 
  2 Gash, Langston               Stevenson           14:54.16   15:06.37   1 
  3 Thornton, Charles            Johns Hopkin        15:15.00   15:10.79   1 
  4 Hickson, Oliver              Johns Hopkin        14:58.10   15:18.61   1 
  5 Shea, Kyler                  Messiah             15:20.00   15:19.78   1 
  6 Levine, Louis                Johns Hopkin        15:23.33   15:21.67   1 
  7 Watson, Patrick              Stevenson           14:54.00   15:24.88   1 
  8 Doran, Alex                  Johns Hopkin        15:15.00   15:28.41   1 
  9 Pangallozzi, Jared           Johns Hopkin        15:15.00   15:32.19   1 
 10 McFeaters, Tyler             Messiah             15:45.00   15:41.61   2 
 11 Demaree, Marshall            Johns Hopkin        15:37.61   15:43.41   2 
 12 Pourshalchi, Scott           Johns Hopkin        14:55.00   15:43.91   1 
 13 Delahanty, Connor            Johns Hopkin        15:15.00   15:44.24   1 
 14 King, Andrew                 Johns Hopkin        15:25.00   15:44.53   1 
 15 Mummert, Kirk                Messiah             15:45.00   15:46.19   2 
 16 Singh, Aditya                Stevenson           15:40.00   15:46.42   2 
 17 Lofties, Zachary             Messiah             15:30.00   15:49.90   2 
 18 Murray, PJ                   Johns Hopkin        14:55.98   15:50.79   1 
 19 Dye, Patrick                 Johns Hopkin        15:15.00   15:51.20   1 
 20 Wolfe, Tyler                 Johns Hopkin        15:50.00   15:52.39   2 
 21 Romberger, Nate              Messiah             15:45.00   15:57.32   2 
 22 Olin, Brett                  Stevenson           15:40.00   15:58.70   2 
 23 Howe, Will                   Johns Hopkin        15:50.00   16:06.25   2 
 24 Braun, Jeff                  Johns Hopkin        15:40.00   16:08.31   2 
 25 Kazlow, Geoffrey             Johns Hopkin        15:42.85   16:08.34   2 
 26 Bomgardner, Chad             Lebanon Vall        16:05.00   16:10.08   3 
 27 Burch, Kaleb                 Messiah             16:15.00   16:10.98   3 
 28 Cook, Johnathon              Johns Hopkin        15:45.00   16:11.53   2 
 29 Taylor, Giacomo              Johns Hopkin        15:15.00   16:12.01   1 
 30 Pitt, Garrett                Johns Hopkin        15:59.00   16:19.83   2 
 31 Joshi, Aditya                Johns Hopkin        15:50.00   16:21.81   2 
 32 Pollack, Jakob               Johns Hopkin        15:59.00   16:22.65   2 
 33 Dhaurali, Sushant            Stevenson           15:55.00   16:25.21   2 
 34 McDaid, James                Ursinus             15:30.00   16:26.85   2 
 35 White, Kieran                York (Pa.)          15:45.00   16:27.52   2 
 36 Persick, Matthew             Dickinson           16:24.04   16:30.06   3 
 37 Morrow, Jackson              Stevenson           16:10.00   16:31.32   3 
 38 Burg, Ethan                  Dickinson           16:33.29   16:38.98   3 
 39 Kulick, Nikita               Stevenson           16:00.00   16:40.24   3 
 40 Barley, Adam                 Messiah             16:15.00   16:43.64   3 
 41 Royer, Matthew               Messiah             16:15.00   16:44.44   3 
 42 Bules, Odin                  Dickinson                      16:46.85   3 
 43 Goodwin, Andrew              Dickinson                      16:50.60   3 
 44 Denlinger, Eric              Messiah             16:45.00   17:04.11   3 
 45 Thomas, Ethan                Dickinson           16:45.00   17:26.25   3 
 46 Bello, Keegin                Hood                           17:42.40   3 
 47 Hange, Shaun                 Albright                       18:51.88   3 
 48 Lohman, Randy                Messiah             19:00.00   19:06.15   3 
 -- Melius, Tyler                UNA                 15:30.00       XDNF   2 
 -- Dyche, Brandin               Messiah             16:30.00        DNF   3 
 -- Fielder, Brandon             Johns Hopkin        15:08.53        DNF   1 
 -- Sack, Josh                   Dickinson           18:00.00        DNF   3 
 -- Simmons, Zach                UNA                 15:20.00  X15:20.60   1 
 -- Stetson, Michael             UNA                 16:00.00  X16:01.60   2 
 -- Petraco, Brian               UNA                           X16:11.76   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                 8.90       8.77   1  8.765
  2 Guan, Charlie                Johns Hopkin            5.58       8.77   1  8.768
  3 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Stockton                8.66       8.80   1 
  4 Williams, Daniel             Lincoln (Pa.            8.44       8.86   1 
  5 Taylor, Vernon               Albright                8.84       8.90   1 
  6 Atkins, Chance               Lebanon Vall            9.20       8.94   1 
  7 Bieber, Jonathan             Albright                9.10       9.06   1 
  8 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtow            9.12       9.18   1 
  9 Stambaugh, Nevin             McDaniel                9.21       9.33   2 
 10 Dreitlein, Michael           Catholic                           9.48   4 
 11 Yu, Daniel                   Stockton               10.00       9.49   3 
 12 Koch, Brett                  Messiah                 9.25       9.59   2 
 13 Brewster, Ryan               Stockton               10.00       9.72   3 
 14 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin            9.32       9.73   2 
 15 Miller, Mathew               Stockton               10.00       9.80   2 
 16 Simmers, Matthew             Gettysburg             10.00       9.83   2 
 17 Williams, Michael            Messiah                10.00       9.99   2 
 18 Strubinger, Matthew          Elizabethtow            9.55      10.12   2 
 19 Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                10.50      10.22   3 
 20 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg             10.14      10.32   3 
 21 West, Alex                   McDaniel                          10.36   4 
 22 Beavers, Zack                Ursinus                 9.45      10.49   2 
 23 Wilson, Orrin                Gettysburg             10.50      10.56   3 
 24 Meisenhelter, Robert         Lebanon Vall                      10.77   4 
 25 Mejias, Alex                 McDaniel                          10.78   5 
 26 Dreitlein, Max               Catholic                          10.87   4 
 27 Barraby, Roger               Franklin & M                      10.92   3 
 28 Edmonston, Jared             Hood                              11.11   5 
 29 Pavlovich, Christian         Messiah                11.00      11.49   3 
 30 Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg             10.50      11.57   3 
 31 Miller, Eliot                Lebanon Vall                      11.83   5 
 -- White, Caleb                 McDaniel                             FS   4 
 -- Cooney, Billy                UNA                               X8.83   4 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stevenson  'A'                                    3:24.50    3:29.46   1 
  2 Johns Hopkins  'A'                                3:30.00    3:31.78   1 
  3 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                3:25.00    3:32.84   1 
  4 Johns Hopkins  'C'                                3:35.00    3:34.70   2 
  5 Stockton  'A'                                     3:30.00    3:36.64   2 
  6 Ursinus  'A'                                      3:28.00    3:37.26   1 
  7 Stevenson  'B'                                    3:29.00    3:39.62   1 
  8 Hood  'A'                                         3:40.00    3:41.86   3 
  9 Messiah  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:42.95   3 
 10 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:35.00    3:43.06   2 
 11 Gettysburg  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:45.02   3 
 12 Albright  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:45.53   3 
 13 Stockton  'B'                                     3:34.00    3:50.14   2 
 14 Elizabethtown  'B'                                3:40.00    4:13.30   3 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDaniel  'A'                                     8:05.00    8:24.39  
  2 Messiah  'A'                                                 9:55.41  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bowbliss, James              Stockton               1.85m    6-04.00  
  2 Bryan-Frank, Donavan         Stockton               1.75m    6-02.00  
  3 Daly, Hunter                 Stockton               1.90m   J6-02.00  
  4 Onyebadi, Clement            Stevenson                       6-00.00  
  5 Taylor, Vernon               Albright               1.88m   J6-00.00  
  6 Danso, Benjamin              Messiah                1.87m   J6-00.00  
  7 Kukulski, Bryan              Lebanon Vall           1.70m   J6-00.00  
  7 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                1.93m   J6-00.00  
  9 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow           1.82m    5-10.00  
  9 Doolittle, Royal             Johns Hopkin           1.75m    5-10.00  
 11 Kelly, Andrew                Stockton               1.80m   J5-10.00  
 11 Koch, Brett                  Messiah                1.80m   J5-10.00  
 11 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin           1.80m   J5-10.00  
 14 Miller, Mathew               Stockton               1.80m   J5-10.00  
 15 Novak, James                 York (Pa.)             1.83m   J5-10.00  
 16 Brewster, Ryan               Stockton               1.65m   J5-10.00  
 17 Ulrich, Nathan               Elizabethtow           1.73m   J5-10.00  
 18 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson                       5-08.00  
 18 Sobel, Ben                   Dickinson              1.72m    5-08.00  
 20 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall           1.70m   J5-08.00  
 20 Benjamin, Jabari             Franklin & M           1.70m   J5-08.00  
 22 Su, Matthew                  Johns Hopkin           1.80m   J5-08.00  
 23 Casiano, Juan                Stockton               1.70m    5-06.00  
 23 Smelski, Cooper              Stevenson              1.67m    5-06.00  
 25 Alston, Nathaniel            McDaniel                       J5-06.00  
 26 Anand, Abhishek              Franklin & M           1.60m   J5-06.00  
 27 Barnes, Kenneth              Gettysburg             1.70m    5-04.00  
 27 Pavlovich, Christian         Messiah                         5-04.00  
 29 Madro, Gabe                  Stevenson                      J5-04.00  
 -- Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                              NH  
 -- Meisenhelter, Robert         Lebanon Vall                         NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Landis, Kevin                York (Pa.)             4.15m      4.40m  
  2 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Stockton               4.05m     J4.40m  
  3 Garbrick, Brett              Messiah                4.00m      4.10m  
  4 Gamber, Adam                 Dickinson              4.30m     J4.10m  
  5 Huang, Benjamin              Johns Hopkin           4.26m     J4.10m  
  6 Fischetti, Matt              Johns Hopkin           3.80m      3.95m  
  7 Bentancourt, Christian       York (Pa.)             4.00m     J3.95m  
  8 Rodrigues, Darris            York (Pa.)             4.10m     J3.95m  
  9 Joseph, Trevor               York (Pa.)             4.05m     J3.95m  
 10 Christner, Caleb             Messiah                           3.80m  
 11 Smelski, Cooper              Stevenson              3.68m     J3.80m  
 12 Holland, Keith               Stockton               3.95m     J3.80m  
 13 Ziegler, Chadd               Catholic               4.11m     J3.80m  
 13 Wood, Gavin                  Dickinson                        J3.80m  
 15 Koonce, Brian                York (Pa.)             4.10m     J3.80m  
 16 Richardson, Michael          York (Pa.)             3.66m      3.65m  
 17 Tocket, Brandon              York (Pa.)             3.75m     J3.65m  
 18 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg             3.60m     J3.65m  
 19 Marsh, Matt                  King's (Pa.)           3.58m     J3.65m  
 20 Miller, Eliot                Lebanon Vall           3.28m     J3.65m  
 21 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                4.00m     J3.65m  
 22 Kirby, Mark                  Stockton               3.65m      3.35m  
 23 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson                        J3.35m  
 24 Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg             3.20m      3.20m  
 25 Farkas, Jacob                Franklin & M           3.35m      3.05m  
 26 Pavlik, Conner               Elizabethtow           3.20m     J3.05m  
 -- Lammey, Kyle                 Hood                   2.68m         NH  
 -- Rzempoluch, Kacper           Dickinson                            NH  
 -- Pavlovich, Christian         Messiah                              NH  
 -- Slaven, John                 UNA                              X4.75m  
 
Men Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jared                 Stockton               7.24m      7.08m  
  2 Su, Matthew                  Johns Hopkin           6.89m      6.75m  
  3 Wright, Dimeon               Stevenson                         6.69m  
  4 Danso, Benjamin              Messiah                6.40m      6.42m  
  5 Sneed, Steven                Stevenson              6.25m      6.27m  
  6 Guan, Charlie                Johns Hopkin           6.19m      6.26m  
  7 Smith, Patrick               McDaniel                          6.20m  
  8 Barnes, Kenneth              Gettysburg             6.20m      6.13m  
  9 Case, Ritchie                Stevenson                         6.08m  
 10 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                6.69m     J6.08m  
 11 Bittenbender, Austin         Ursinus                6.45m      6.07m  
 12 Hamme, Alexander             Lebanon Vall           6.15m      6.05m  
 13 O'Brien, Brenden             Stockton               6.00m      6.02m  
 14 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow           6.31m     J6.02m  
 15 Mitchell, Joshua             Stevenson              5.95m     J6.02m  
 16 Williams, Daniel             Lincoln (Pa.           6.07m      6.00m  
 17 Kelly, Andrew                Stockton               6.00m      5.99m  
 18 Grant, Aaron                 McDaniel               6.32m      5.94m  
 19 Spratt, Nicholas             Stevenson                        J5.94m  
 20 Onyebadi, Clement            Stevenson                         5.90m  
 21 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtow           6.43m     J5.90m  
 22 Lewis, A. J.                 Hood                   5.94m      5.87m  
 23 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                5.69m     J5.87m  
 24 Benjamin, Jabari             Franklin & M           5.81m      5.86m  
 25 Smelski, Cooper              Stevenson              5.85m      5.79m  
 26 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg             5.80m      5.72m  
 27 Ulrich, Nathan               Elizabethtow           5.80m      5.59m  
 28 Provan, Brendan              Messiah                6.09m      5.55m  
 29 Yu, Daniel                   Stockton                          5.51m  
 30 Azzaro, Matthew              Albright               5.49m      5.49m  
 31 Sinclair, Frederick          Lincoln (Pa.           5.55m      5.46m  
 32 Beaupre, Conor               Dickinson              6.18m      5.43m  
 33 Rodriquez, Manny             McDaniel               5.76m      5.39m  
 34 Madro, Gabe                  Stevenson                         5.19m  
 35 Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                           5.11m  
 36 Popkin, Zach                 Dickinson              5.59m      5.05m  
 37 Fishbein, Adam               Franklin & M           5.05m      5.04m  
 38 Edmonston, Jared             Hood                              4.99m  
 39 Munnion, Greg                Lebanon Vall                      4.98m  
 39 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg             5.75m      4.98m  
 41 Miller, Eliot                Lebanon Vall                      4.85m  
 42 Villarosa, Christian         Elizabethtow           4.59m      4.45m  
 43 West, Alex                   McDaniel               4.62m      4.42m  
 44 Garcia, Fernando             York (Pa.)             4.78m      4.40m  
 45 Thatcher, Matt               Ursinus                5.50m      4.23m  
 45 Novak, James                 York (Pa.)             5.79m      4.23m  
 47 College, Daniel              Lebanon Vall           4.30m      3.98m  
 48 Reever, Logan                Lebanon Vall                      3.45m  
 -- Watson, Joshua               York (Pa.)             5.80m       FOUL  
 -- Mintz, Jamie                 McDaniel                           FOUL  
 -- Beattie, Hassan              UNA                              X6.54m  
 
Men Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jared                 Stockton              15.52m     14.57m  
  2 Johnson, Tre                 Wesley                13.95m     14.17m  
  3 Bowbliss, James              Stockton              12.95m     13.58m  
  4 Doolittle, Royal             Johns Hopkin          13.50m     13.54m  
  5 Wright, Dimeon               Stevenson                        13.07m  
  6 O'Brien, Brenden             Stockton              13.70m     12.72m  
  7 Sneed, Steven                Stevenson             13.04m     12.49m  
  8 Onyebadi, Clement            Stevenson                        12.34m  
  9 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtow          13.64m     12.33m  
 10 Yhap, Codi                   Ursinus                          12.20m  
 11 Hamme, Alexander             Lebanon Vall          12.20m     12.13m  
 12 Benjamin, Jabari             Franklin & M          12.39m     11.91m  
 13 Yu, Daniel                   Stockton                         11.80m  
 14 Washington, Julian           Wesley                12.18m     11.77m  
 15 Ulrich, Nathan               Elizabethtow          12.30m     11.68m  
 16 Munnion, Greg                Lebanon Vall                     11.45m  
 17 Spratt, Nicholas             Stevenson                        11.40m  
 18 Williams, Michael            Messiah               11.40m     11.33m  
 -- Anand, Abhishek              Franklin & M          10.40m       FOUL  
 -- Watson, Joshua               York (Pa.)            10.00m       FOUL  
 -- Villarosa, Christian         Elizabethtow          11.49m       FOUL  
 
Men Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Logan                 Franklin & M          16.03m     15.12m  
  2 Myers, Adam                  Ursinus               15.05m     15.01m  
  3 Johnson, Maurice             Stevenson                        14.80m  
  4 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson             12.99m     13.86m  
  5 Nessenson, David             Johns Hopkin          13.42m     13.50m  
  6 Ciocco, Jacob                Stockton              11.71m     12.95m  
  7 Maxwell, Tyler               King's (Pa.)          12.81m     12.75m  
  8 Potter, Solomon              Lincoln (Pa.          13.42m     12.67m  
  9 Strychowski, Thomas          Stockton              13.33m     12.43m  
 10 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow          12.15m     12.23m  
 11 Jacobson, Zach               Johns Hopkin          12.11m     12.19m  
 12 Ni, Jackie                   King's (Pa.)                     12.16m  
 13 Flasser, James               Stockton              13.34m     12.09m  
 14 McMann, Griffin              Ursinus               13.50m     12.06m  
 15 Rivard, Samuel               Catholic                         11.88m  
 16 Kelly, Logan                 McDaniel              10.73m     11.73m  
 17 Telesco, Carlo               Ursinus               12.65m     11.62m  
 18 Pagni, Luca                  Stevenson                        11.58m  
 19 Sponsler, Jordan             Messiah               10.98m     11.45m  
 20 Miller, Ethan                York (Pa.)            11.60m     11.40m  
 21 Wildrick, Harold             King's (Pa.)          10.93m     11.35m  
 22 Dyrli, Erik                  Messiah               10.00m     11.21m  
 23 Trinidad Doherty, Nathan     Gettysburg            10.80m     11.20m  
 24 Allen, Forrest               Stevenson             10.30m     11.18m  
 25 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson             11.44m     11.15m  
 26 Kimmel, Ellis                Dickinson             11.00m     11.10m  
 27 Schowdowski, Ryan            Catholic                         10.94m  
 28 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg            10.50m     10.91m  
 29 McKernan, Billy              Ursinus                          10.58m  
 30 Mejias, Alex                 McDaniel               9.96m     10.54m  
 31 Ardle, Alex                  York (Pa.)            10.96m     10.33m  
 32 Lindley, Nick                York (Pa.)            11.20m     10.32m  
 33 Psaradakis, George           Ursinus               13.50m     10.23m  
 34 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall          10.78m     10.21m  
 35 Knudson, Mike                Ursinus                         J10.21m  
 36 Connelly, Cole               Ursinus               11.50m    J10.21m  
 37 Miller, Dustin               Stevenson                        10.00m  
 38 Ukaha, Anthony               Lincoln (Pa.          10.09m      9.60m  
 39 Jacko, Brenndan              McDaniel               9.80m      9.57m  
 40 West, Alex                   McDaniel               9.38m      9.32m  
 41 Munnion, Greg                Lebanon Vall                      9.27m  
 42 Madro, Gabe                  Stevenson                         8.93m  
 43 Lent, Connor                 Ursinus                           8.83m  
 44 Reever, Logan                Lebanon Vall                      8.76m  
 45 Lippe, David                 Ursinus                           8.36m  
 46 Davis, Brandon               Franklin & M          10.02m      8.18m  
 47 Lammey, Kyle                 Hood                   8.70m      8.15m  
 48 Quattrochi, Chris            Elizabethtow          11.00m      8.03m  
 49 Grourke, Riley               Ursinus                           7.95m  
 50 College, Daniel              Lebanon Vall           7.10m      6.91m  
 
Men Weight Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Tyler               King's (Pa.)          14.69m     15.51m  
  2 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow          14.07m     14.66m  
  3 Lewis, Logan                 Franklin & M          14.00m     14.29m  
  4 Johnson, Maurice             Stevenson                        13.91m  
  5 Ni, Jackie                   King's (Pa.)                     13.80m  
  6 McInnis, Curtis              Stevenson             14.25m     13.61m  
  7 Allen, Forrest               Stevenson             13.23m     13.30m  
  8 Dyrli, Erik                  Messiah               10.67m     12.61m  
  9 Knudson, Mike                Ursinus                          12.25m  
 10 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg            10.50m     12.20m  
 11 Pagni, Luca                  Stevenson                        11.95m  
 12 Flasser, James               Stockton                         11.72m  
 13 Ciocco, Jacob                Stockton                         11.40m  
 14 Davis, Brandon               Franklin & M          10.44m     11.34m  
 15 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson                        11.16m  
 16 Miller, Dustin               Stevenson                        10.88m  
 17 Psaradakis, George           Ursinus                          10.63m  
 18 Pope, Paul                   York (Pa.)             8.25m     10.51m  
 19 Lindley, Nick                York (Pa.)            11.20m     10.48m  
 20 Bulgarelli, Kyle             Hood                   9.95m     10.40m  
 21 Strychowski, Thomas          Stockton                         10.36m  
 22 Decker, Mark                 King's (Pa.)          10.61m     10.23m  
 23 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson                         9.10m  
 24 Myers, Adam                  Ursinus                           9.09m  
 25 McMann, Griffin              Ursinus                           8.76m  
 26 Connelly, Cole               Ursinus                           8.57m  
 27 McKernan, Billy              Ursinus                           8.38m  
 28 Miller, Ethan                York (Pa.)             9.00m      8.21m  
 29 Trinidad Doherty, Nathan     Gettysburg             9.00m      8.07m  
 30 Lippe, David                 Ursinus                           5.47m  
 -- Ardle, Alex                  York (Pa.)             9.40m       FOUL  
Auctions
Online Store