Skip to main content Skip to footer


Recap |  Photo Gallery 

Licensed to Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 3/16/2016 08:17 PM
               NCAA DIII Championships - 3/16/2016 to 3/19/2016                
                         Hosted by ODAC and Greensboro                         
                           Greensboro Aquatic Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 4:20.60   3/18/2015 Andrew Greenhalgh, Johns Hopkins           
Meet Qualify:   4:31.65                                                        
 2015 Winner:   4:20.60             Andrew Greenhalgh, Johns Hopkins           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Greenhalgh, Andrew        JR Johns Hopkins        4:22.70    4:21.83  
                  24.68       50.78 (26.10)     1:17.16 (26.38)     1:43.68 (26.52)
        2:09.93 (26.25)     2:36.47 (26.54)     3:03.16 (26.69)     3:29.93 (26.77)
        3:56.61 (26.68)     4:21.83 (25.22)                                        
  2 Conover, Arthur           JR Kenyon               4:26.59    4:22.69  
                  24.42       50.38 (25.96)     1:16.55 (26.17)     1:42.90 (26.35)
        2:09.47 (26.57)     2:36.19 (26.72)     3:03.21 (27.02)     3:30.18 (26.97)
        3:57.19 (27.01)     4:22.69 (25.50)                                        
  3 Baker, Christian          JR Emory                4:22.88    4:23.46  
                  24.70       51.11 (26.41)     1:17.72 (26.61)     1:44.40 (26.68)
        2:11.30 (26.90)     2:37.86 (26.56)     3:04.48 (26.62)     3:31.10 (26.62)
        3:57.64 (26.54)     4:23.46 (25.82)                                        
  4 Gordon, Thomas            FR Emory                4:27.20    4:26.92  
                  24.89       51.71 (26.82)     1:18.76 (27.05)     1:45.75 (26.99)
        2:12.97 (27.22)     2:40.22 (27.25)     3:07.29 (27.07)     3:34.54 (27.25)
        4:01.67 (27.13)     4:26.92 (25.25)                                        
  5 Graves, Joshua            FR M I T                4:28.73    4:27.76  
                  24.98       51.84 (26.86)     1:19.19 (27.35)     1:46.53 (27.34)
        2:13.77 (27.24)     2:41.11 (27.34)     3:08.35 (27.24)     3:35.24 (26.89)
        4:01.85 (26.61)     4:27.76 (25.91)                                        
  6 Palmer, Austin            SO N Y U                4:29.08    4:27.89  
                  24.57       51.79 (27.22)     1:18.88 (27.09)     1:46.22 (27.34)
        2:13.54 (27.32)     2:40.77 (27.23)     3:08.07 (27.30)     3:35.43 (27.36)
        4:02.49 (27.06)     4:27.89 (25.40)                                        
  7 Hohm, Stuart              SO Denison              4:28.44    4:28.86  
                  24.56       51.59 (27.03)     1:18.67 (27.08)     1:45.89 (27.22)
        2:13.02 (27.13)     2:40.01 (26.99)     3:07.06 (27.05)     3:34.47 (27.41)
        4:01.92 (27.45)     4:28.86 (26.94)                                        
  8 Otazu, Griffith           SO Johns Hopkins        4:28.34    4:29.68  
                  24.47       51.40 (26.93)     1:18.18 (26.78)     1:45.39 (27.21)
        2:12.84 (27.45)     2:40.37 (27.53)     3:07.55 (27.18)     3:35.41 (27.86)
        4:02.94 (27.53)     4:29.68 (26.74)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Riek, Mitchell            FR Carnegie Mellon      4:29.33    4:27.50  
                  24.67       51.60 (26.93)     1:18.73 (27.13)     1:45.97 (27.24)
        2:13.50 (27.53)     2:40.79 (27.29)     3:08.62 (27.83)     3:35.82 (27.20)
        4:01.83 (26.01)     4:27.50 (25.67)                                        
 10 Hallman, Mark             SO Pomona-Pitzer        4:30.43    4:28.62  
                  24.07       50.70 (26.63)     1:17.59 (26.89)     1:45.07 (27.48)
        2:12.40 (27.33)     2:40.10 (27.70)     3:07.62 (27.52)     3:35.04 (27.42)
        4:02.30 (27.26)     4:28.62 (26.32)                                        
 11 Burdick, Benjamin         SO Denison              4:29.89    4:31.48  
                  25.46       52.70 (27.24)     1:20.06 (27.36)     1:47.78 (27.72)
        2:15.43 (27.65)     2:43.14 (27.71)     3:10.57 (27.43)     3:38.13 (27.56)
        4:05.73 (27.60)     4:31.48 (25.75)                                        
 12 Pite, Alan                SO Connecticut          4:31.06    4:32.07  
                  25.14       52.96 (27.82)     1:20.75 (27.79)     1:48.17 (27.42)
        2:15.80 (27.63)     2:43.52 (27.72)     3:11.13 (27.61)     3:38.57 (27.44)
        4:05.96 (27.39)     4:32.07 (26.11)                                        
 13 Kasper, Andrew            FR Calvin               4:31.49    4:32.15  
                  24.30       51.03 (26.73)     1:18.37 (27.34)     1:46.00 (27.63)
        2:13.94 (27.94)     2:42.01 (28.07)     3:10.03 (28.02)     3:38.10 (28.07)
        4:05.90 (27.80)     4:32.15 (26.25)                                        
 14 Grissom, Alex             SR DePauw               4:31.55    4:32.68  
                  24.91       52.55 (27.64)     1:19.81 (27.26)     1:47.33 (27.52)
        2:14.90 (27.57)     2:42.64 (27.74)     3:10.31 (27.67)     3:38.11 (27.80)
        4:05.49 (27.38)     4:32.68 (27.19)                                        
 15 Priede, Andrew            SR B S C                4:32.55    4:33.34  
                  24.74       51.64 (26.90)     1:18.70 (27.06)     1:47.47 (28.77)
        2:15.02 (27.55)     2:43.31 (28.29)     3:10.66 (27.35)     3:38.75 (28.09)
        4:06.39 (27.64)     4:33.34 (26.95)                                        
 16 Saccurato, Aaron          SO Denison              4:32.30    4:34.40  
                  24.88       51.60 (26.72)     1:18.83 (27.23)     1:46.66 (27.83)
        2:14.35 (27.69)     2:42.09 (27.74)     3:09.99 (27.90)     3:38.65 (28.66)
        4:06.65 (28.00)     4:34.40 (27.75)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Hamilton, Drew            SO Case Western         4:32.86             
 18 Dobben, Luke              SR Wash U. MO           4:33.18             
 19 McCoy, Brooks             FR Kenyon               4:33.27             
 20 Melton, Warren            SO St. Thomas           4:33.30             
 21 Fallon, PJ                SR Denison              4:33.87             
 22 Gajdzisz, Ryan            JR T C N J              4:34.26             
 23 Gravley, Bill             SR Johns Hopkins        4:34.30             
 24 Brooks, Brad              SR McDaniel             4:34.49             
 25 Phillips, Maxwell         JR N Y U                4:34.91             
 26 Williams, Robert          FR Denison              4:35.25             
 27 Harrigan, Connor          SO Stevens              4:35.65             
 28 Somers, Nathaniel         FR U W S P              4:36.72             
 29 Rowe, Taylor              FR Coast Guard          4:37.24             
 30 McCauley, William         JR Wheaton IL           4:37.33             
 31 Weinstein, Cole           JR Whitman              4:39.91             
 32 Kanute, Joshua            JR U W-Whitewater       4:40.02             
 33 Perez, David              SO Kenyon               4:40.04             
 
Event 2  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
Meet Qualify:   4:58.40                                                        
 2015 Winner:   4:45.13             Sarah Thompson, Williams                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Arce, Marysol             FR Kenyon               4:50.93    4:48.52  
                  26.74       55.50 (28.76)     1:24.72 (29.22)     1:53.87 (29.15)
        2:23.15 (29.28)     2:52.42 (29.27)     3:21.89 (29.47)     3:51.22 (29.33)
        4:20.70 (29.48)     4:48.52 (27.82)                                        
  2 Upton, Rebecca            SO Emory                4:49.42    4:48.64  
                  27.45       56.74 (29.29)     1:26.12 (29.38)     1:55.50 (29.38)
        2:24.68 (29.18)     2:53.66 (28.98)     3:22.47 (28.81)     3:51.43 (28.96)
        4:20.03 (28.60)     4:48.64 (28.61)                                        
  3 Costley, Campbell         JR Denison              4:52.67    4:51.36  
                  27.31       56.42 (29.11)     1:25.54 (29.12)     1:55.02 (29.48)
        2:24.40 (29.38)     2:53.92 (29.52)     3:23.46 (29.54)     3:53.13 (29.67)
        4:22.56 (29.43)     4:51.36 (28.80)                                        
  4 Newlon, Angela            JR DePauw               4:52.56    4:52.30  
                  27.08       55.83 (28.75)     1:25.22 (29.39)     1:54.82 (29.60)
        2:24.42 (29.60)     2:54.06 (29.64)     3:23.61 (29.55)     3:53.46 (29.85)
        4:23.26 (29.80)     4:52.30 (29.04)                                        
  5 Wyer, Isabel              SO Middlebury           4:52.65    4:53.36  
                  27.47       56.86 (29.39)     1:26.84 (29.98)     1:56.61 (29.77)
        2:26.34 (29.73)     2:56.25 (29.91)     3:26.23 (29.98)     3:56.15 (29.92)
        4:25.67 (29.52)     4:53.36 (27.69)                                        
  6 Johns, Taylor             SR Denison              4:53.06    4:53.54  
                  27.11       56.51 (29.40)     1:26.25 (29.74)     1:56.15 (29.90)
        2:26.26 (30.11)     2:55.72 (29.46)     3:25.50 (29.78)     3:55.32 (29.82)
        4:25.15 (29.83)     4:53.54 (28.39)                                        
  7 Jones, Lauren             JR Williams             4:54.15    4:53.83  
                  26.83       56.48 (29.65)     1:26.19 (29.71)     1:56.09 (29.90)
        2:26.07 (29.98)     2:55.62 (29.55)     3:25.30 (29.68)     3:55.41 (30.11)
        4:25.35 (29.94)     4:53.83 (28.48)                                        
  8 Williamson, Mariah        SR Kenyon               4:53.77    4:54.59  
                  27.57       56.76 (29.19)     1:26.42 (29.66)     1:56.08 (29.66)
        2:25.93 (29.85)     2:55.69 (29.76)     3:25.71 (30.02)     3:55.64 (29.93)
        4:25.55 (29.91)     4:54.59 (29.04)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Edwards, Phoebe           SO Emory                4:57.75    4:54.47  
                  26.92       56.29 (29.37)     1:25.92 (29.63)     1:55.80 (29.88)
        2:25.43 (29.63)     2:55.15 (29.72)     3:25.30 (30.15)     3:55.63 (30.33)
        4:25.79 (30.16)     4:54.47 (28.68)                                        
 10 Wawer, Julia              SO Emory                4:57.80    4:54.85  
                  26.73       56.03 (29.30)     1:25.65 (29.62)     1:55.68 (30.03)
        2:25.60 (29.92)     2:55.37 (29.77)     3:25.33 (29.96)     3:55.92 (30.59)
        4:26.49 (30.57)     4:54.85 (28.36)                                        
 11 Chambers, Adelaide        FR M I T                4:57.23    4:55.10  
                  27.48       56.46 (28.98)     1:25.91 (29.45)     1:56.01 (30.10)
        2:26.11 (30.10)     2:56.19 (30.08)     3:26.29 (30.10)     3:56.33 (30.04)
        4:26.28 (29.95)     4:55.10 (28.82)                                        
 12 Abdel Khalik, Esraa       FR Kenyon               4:57.95    4:57.35  
                  27.49       56.86 (29.37)     1:26.70 (29.84)     1:56.89 (30.19)
        2:27.08 (30.19)     2:57.56 (30.48)     3:28.19 (30.63)     3:58.64 (30.45)
        4:28.79 (30.15)     4:57.35 (28.56)                                        
 13 Zanolli, Nicole           SO Wash U. MO           4:56.09    4:57.79  
                  27.17       56.64 (29.47)     1:26.29 (29.65)     1:56.17 (29.88)
        2:26.41 (30.24)     2:56.62 (30.21)     3:27.22 (30.60)     3:57.65 (30.43)
        4:28.05 (30.40)     4:57.79 (29.74)                                        
 14 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah     FR Kenyon               4:58.01    4:58.09  
                  27.37       57.03 (29.66)     1:27.31 (30.28)     1:57.62 (30.31)
        2:27.70 (30.08)     2:58.01 (30.31)     3:28.05 (30.04)     3:58.45 (30.40)
        4:28.65 (30.20)     4:58.09 (29.44)                                        
 15 Stanley, Meg              JR I W U                4:56.59    5:00.33  
                  27.51       57.65 (30.14)     1:27.72 (30.07)     1:57.91 (30.19)
        2:28.09 (30.18)     2:58.33 (30.24)     3:29.02 (30.69)     3:59.83 (30.81)
        4:30.36 (30.53)     5:00.33 (29.97)                                        
 16 McNamara, Alison          FR Williams             4:56.00    5:01.70  
                  27.19       57.24 (30.05)     1:27.65 (30.41)     1:58.20 (30.55)
        2:28.94 (30.74)     2:59.59 (30.65)     3:30.40 (30.81)     4:00.99 (30.59)
        4:31.54 (30.55)     5:01.70 (30.16)                                        
Preliminaries
 12 Slagel, Clare             SR Luther               4:56.90             
 18 Fruge, Shelby             SO Emory                4:58.23             
 19 Urban, Valerie            JR Connecticut          4:58.74             
 20 Ambrosen, Delaney         FR Kenyon               4:59.26             
 20 Elizeus, Alexandria       JR Denison              4:59.26             
 22 Lautenschleger, Dana      SO Mount Union          4:59.66             
 23 Korsberg, Alexa           JR Kenyon               4:59.91             
 24 Cowan, Courtney           SO Johns Hopkins        5:00.63             
 25 Meyers, Rebecca           JR F & M                5:02.29             
 26 Eastman, Hannah           FR Chicago              5:02.41             
 27 Caruso, Danielle          JR Stevens              5:02.72             
 28 Sauve, Danielle           SO R P I                5:02.87             
 29 Wen, Haley                FR N Y U                5:03.06             
 30 Nasky, Nancy              FR Suny Geneseo         5:03.12             
 31 Chu, Karen                SR Chicago              5:03.79             
 32 Orzechowski, Melissa      JR Clark                5:04.03             
 33 Issa, Isabella            SO Emory                5:04.75             
 34 Bilko, Megan              SR Grove City           5:04.76             
 35 Downs, Madeline           SO Williams             5:05.53             
 36 Wetzel, Maria             JR Carleton             5:15.67             
 
Event 3  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:46.23   3/18/2015 Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
Meet Qualify:   1:51.04                                                        
 2015 Winner:   1:46.23             Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Lindell, Jackson          JR Denison              1:46.07    1:46.00* 
                  22.94       49.81 (26.87)     1:20.73 (30.92)     1:46.00 (25.27)
  2 Holder, Evan              JR Johns Hopkins        1:46.85    1:46.40  
                  23.43       51.04 (27.61)     1:20.89 (29.85)     1:46.40 (25.51)
  3 Reardon, Ian              JR Kenyon               1:48.21    1:47.32  
                  23.45       50.11 (26.66)     1:21.11 (31.00)     1:47.32 (26.21)
  4 Manz, Trevor              JR Kenyon               1:48.83    1:48.70  
                  23.75       52.91 (29.16)     1:23.08 (30.17)     1:48.70 (25.62)
  5 Lichtefeld, Chandler      SO Emory                1:50.01    1:49.94  
                  23.51       51.60 (28.09)     1:23.13 (31.53)     1:49.94 (26.81)
  6 Brunk, Joe                SR Denison              1:49.17    1:50.38  
                  23.83       52.85 (29.02)     1:24.31 (31.46)     1:50.38 (26.07)
  7 Walton, Wes               SR Whitworth            1:49.64    1:50.63  
                  24.30       52.02 (27.72)     1:24.31 (32.29)     1:50.63 (26.32)
  8 Lagieski, Michael         JR Wash U. MO           1:50.06    1:52.32  
                  25.19       53.44 (28.25)     1:24.91 (31.47)     1:52.32 (27.41)
Consolation Final
  9 Leenhouts, Matthew        SO Kenyon               1:50.98    1:49.92  
                  23.56       51.33 (27.77)     1:23.86 (32.53)     1:49.92 (26.06)
 10 Cooper, Mitchell          JR Emory                1:50.92    1:50.09  
                  23.14       50.56 (27.42)     1:23.38 (32.82)     1:50.09 (26.71)
 11 Valentine, Matthew        SR C M S                1:50.78    1:50.84  
                  23.73       52.42 (28.69)     1:24.70 (32.28)     1:50.84 (26.14)
 12 Wilson, Mark              SO Johns Hopkins        1:50.68    1:51.19  
                  23.66       51.16 (27.50)     1:24.25 (33.09)     1:51.19 (26.94)
 13 Hogan, Colin              JR Williams             1:51.02    1:52.09  
                  23.77       51.66 (27.89)     1:24.79 (33.13)     1:52.09 (27.30)
 14 Kostolansky, Timothy      SO Williams             1:50.06    1:52.23  
                  23.31       50.98 (27.67)     1:24.17 (33.19)     1:52.23 (28.06)
 15 Smith, Jason              SO Whitworth            1:51.09    1:52.35  
                  23.93       51.14 (27.21)     1:25.52 (34.38)     1:52.35 (26.83)
 16 Rich, Andrew              SR Denison              1:51.26    1:52.44  
                  23.34       50.95 (27.61)     1:25.89 (34.94)     1:52.44 (26.55)
Preliminaries
 17 Kuyl, Emile               FR Johns Hopkins        1:51.33             
 18 Sarier, Karl              FR Bowdoin              1:51.42             
 19 Lednev, Alex              SR M I T                1:51.46             
 20 Jurgens, Daniel           SR Kenyon               1:51.48             
 21 Stevenson, Bradley        FR Denison              1:51.51             
 22 Anderson, Jeff            SR Amherst              1:51.55             
 23 Newell, Mark              SR Kenyon               1:51.66             
 24 Van Cleave, Kevin         FR Wash U. MO           1:51.81             
 25 Sun, Ravi                 SR Stevens              1:51.82             
 26 To, Samuel                SO Pomona-Pitzer        1:52.00             
 27 Lefeber, Joshua           SR Stevens              1:52.15             
 27 Tilneac, George           SO Connecticut          1:52.15             
 29 Kou, Timothy              SO N Y U                1:52.56             
 30 Hensen, Reid              FR N Y U                1:52.64             
 31 Tostado, Sebastian        JR Albion               1:52.65             
 32 McKenzie, Brandon         FR M I T                1:52.67             
 33 Martinez, Cameron         SR Sarah Lawrence       1:52.69             
 34 Simunek, Michael          JR Rowan University     1:52.97             
 35 Sterrett, Scott           JR Johns Hopkins        1:53.02             
 36 Schneider, Artur          JR Franklin             1:53.08             
 37 Novis, Keenan             FR Chicago              1:53.38             
 38 Tarkenton, Dallas         JR Mary Washington      1:53.53             
 39 Keriazes, Trevor          SO Ohio Northern        1:53.54             
 40 Ball, Jacob               FR Denison              1:54.15             
 41 Frerichs, Reese           JR Wash U. MO           1:54.20             
 42 Ewing, Riley              SO Bates                1:54.33             
 43 Kent, Blake               FR Denison              1:54.40             
 44 Scheuer, Jared            SR Emory                1:54.56             
 45 Davis, Mitchell           SO DePauw               1:55.23             
 -- Meindertsma, Caleb        SR Calvin                                   
 
Event 4  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:58.81   3/20/2013 Caroline Wilson, Williams                  
Meet Qualify:   2:05.43                                                        
 2015 Winner:   2:01.59             Michelle Howell, Denison                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hyde, Emily               SR Amherst              2:02.67    2:01.15  
                  26.98       59.14 (32.16)     1:32.43 (33.29)     2:01.15 (28.72)
  2 Daher, Sara               JR Bates                2:02.98    2:02.62  
                  26.93       57.56 (30.63)     1:33.73 (36.17)     2:02.62 (28.89)
  3 Senczyszyn, Samantha      FR U W-Eau Claire       2:03.48    2:02.67  
                  26.29       58.79 (32.50)     1:33.03 (34.24)     2:02.67 (29.64)
  4 Waddell, Emma             SO Williams             2:02.87    2:02.83  
                  25.66       56.57 (30.91)     1:34.10 (37.53)     2:02.83 (28.73)
  5 Pierce, Samantha          SR Connecticut          2:03.41    2:02.92  
                  26.66       58.44 (31.78)     1:34.48 (36.04)     2:02.92 (28.44)
  6 Kowalsky, Annelise        JR Emory                2:04.00    2:03.18  
                  26.68       58.23 (31.55)     1:33.77 (35.54)     2:03.18 (29.41)
  7 Kaestner, Katie           SR Kenyon               2:03.62    2:04.28  
                  27.01     1:00.57 (33.56)     1:35.13 (34.56)     2:04.28 (29.15)
  8 Wilson, Julia             SO Kenyon               2:02.47    2:04.82  
                  27.13     1:00.10 (32.97)     1:34.88 (34.78)     2:04.82 (29.94)
Consolation Final
  9 Jones, Kaitlin            SO Johns Hopkins        2:05.50    2:03.49  
                  26.33       57.93 (31.60)     1:33.87 (35.94)     2:03.49 (29.62)
 10 Ong, Ming-fen             SO Emory                2:04.20    2:03.63  
                  26.95       58.67 (31.72)     1:34.62 (35.95)     2:03.63 (29.01)
 11 Jackson, Olivia           JR Williams             2:04.73    2:04.12  
                  26.52       56.93 (30.41)     1:34.94 (38.01)     2:04.12 (29.18)
 12 Prelgovisk, Lindsey       SR Bates                2:04.46    2:04.27  
                  26.83       57.35 (30.52)     1:35.06 (37.71)     2:04.27 (29.21)
 13 O'Grady, Niamh            SO Wash U. MO           2:05.31    2:04.86  
                  27.59       57.44 (29.85)     1:36.42 (38.98)     2:04.86 (28.44)
 14 Pruden, Cathleen          SR Mount Holyoke        2:05.44    2:05.41  
                  27.48       59.06 (31.58)     1:35.79 (36.73)     2:05.41 (29.62)
 15 Rollo, Emily              JR W & L                2:04.25    2:05.44  
                  27.00       57.24 (30.24)     1:35.42 (38.18)     2:05.44 (30.02)
 16 Jaques, Ellie             JR Redlands             2:04.93    2:06.61  
                  27.28       59.92 (32.64)     1:36.68 (36.76)     2:06.61 (29.93)
Preliminaries
 17 Wisniewski, Anna          SO Johns Hopkins        2:05.64             
 18 Bednarek, Marissa         SR Denison              2:05.69             
 19 Orwin, Colleen            JR Kalamazoo            2:05.70             
 20 Wall, Megan               JR Chicago              2:05.93             
 21 Daniels, Ashley           FR Emory                2:06.29             
 22 Nguyen, Breanna           SR Williams             2:06.30             
 23 Chen, Jessica             SO M I T                2:06.65             
 23 Thompson, Ellie           SR Emory                2:06.65             
 25 Deysher, Katie            SR Wheaton IL           2:06.69             
 26 Roberson, Kayla           SO Wheaton IL           2:06.78             
 27 Garza, Halli              SO Denison              2:06.79             
 28 Aronoff, Elizabeth        SR Emory                2:07.00             
 29 McAfee, Kristalyn         SR Wash U. MO           2:07.05             
 30 Hu, Ciara                 SR Chicago              2:07.06             
 31 Corley, Anna              JR Mary Washington      2:07.51             
 32 Gan, Sophie               SR Wash U. MO           2:07.62             
 33 Bagley, Erin              JR Wheaton IL           2:07.63             
 34 Kwong, Bridgitte          FR Amherst              2:08.01             
 35 Pietrantonio, Frances     JR Williams             2:08.02             
 36 Logan, Hope               SO Bates                2:08.28             
 36 Conboy, Caroline          JR William Smith        2:08.28             
 38 Olson, Kirsten            JR DePauw               2:08.30             
 39 Lyons, Peyten             FR Ursinus              2:08.35             
 40 Gottschalk, Amanda        JR Tufts                2:08.55             
 41 Stadermann, Amanda        SR Wash U. MO           2:08.80             
 42 Jurczyk, Sarah            SO Stevens              2:09.26             
 43 Beal, Jacqueline          JR Whitworth            2:09.67             
 44 Short, Jessica            FR U W-Eau Claire       2:10.05             
 45 Lin, Shanny               SO R P I                2:10.28             
 46 Chopp, Abigail            FR Kenyon               2:10.60             
 47 Carle, Alyssa             SR Springfield          2:10.83             
 48 Desai, Kanchi             SO Kenyon               2:11.02             
 49 Hill, Allie               FR Rhodes               2:11.10             
 50 St John, Mary             SO Carnegie Mellon      2:11.36             
 51 Paione, Melissa           SR Bates                2:12.17             
 52 Berkay, Melissa           JR Mills College        2:14.58             
 53 Miller-Radest, Kara       SO Pomona-Pitzer        2:15.75             
 
Event 5  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 19.38   3/21/2012 Zach Turk, Kenyon                            
Meet Qualify:   20.56                                                          
 2015 Winner:   19.89             Jesse Novak, Rowan                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Smith, Oliver             SO Emory                  19.73      19.55  
                   9.45       19.55 (10.10)                                        
  2 Thetford, Thomas          SO W & L                  19.90      19.65  
                   9.47       19.65 (10.18)                                        
  3 Novak, Jesse              JR Rowan University       19.90      19.89  
                   9.76       19.89 (10.13)                                        
  4 Funk, Ryan                SR Kenyon                 20.13      20.23  
                   9.66       20.23 (10.57)                                        
  4 Meek, Thomas              SR Chicago                20.22      20.23  
                   9.78       20.23 (10.45)                                        
  6 Mergler, Connor           SO Buffalo St.            20.25      20.45  
                   9.96       20.45 (10.49)                                        
  7 Tomazin, Joshua           SO M I T                  20.27      20.50  
                  10.06       20.50 (10.44)                                        
  8 Lehmann, Blake            SR DePauw                 20.32      20.52  
                   9.79       20.52 (10.73)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Duronio, Joey             SR Kenyon                 20.41      20.38  
                   9.80       20.38 (10.58)                                        
 10 Dunn, Joseph              SR T C N J                20.41      20.45  
                   9.94       20.45 (10.51)                                        
 11 Gaynor, Ian               JR Widener                20.35      20.49  
                  10.06       20.49 (10.43)                                        
 11 Poltash, Alex             SR C M S                  20.48      20.49  
                   9.84       20.49 (10.65)                                        
 13 Dougherty, Tyler          SO Gettysburg             20.41      20.51  
                  10.00       20.51 (10.51)                                        
 14 Gates, Percy              SR Kenyon                 20.48      20.52  
                   9.97       20.52 (10.55)                                        
 15 Fleming, Ryan             SR Denison                20.45      20.58  
                   9.99       20.58 (10.59)                                        
 16 Kolleck, Mathias          FR Emory                  20.50      20.63  
                  10.06       20.63 (10.57)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Youngstrom, Greg          SR Keene St.              20.55             
 18 Hardwick, Alex            SO Emory                  20.55             
 19 O'Connor, Jack            SO Wheaton IL             20.57             
 20 Bauer, Andrew             JR W P I                  20.59             
 21 Dalton, Reed              SR Wash U. MO             20.60             
 22 Ashmead, Michael          SO Johns Hopkins          20.63             
 23 Garin, Ivan               JR UC Santa Cruz          20.66             
 23 Boraski, Ryan             JR Keene St.              20.66             
 25 Wuorinen, Conrad          SR Denison                20.67             
 26 Bosko, Derek              JR Albion                 20.69             
 27 Fothergill, Michael       JR Connecticut            20.70             
 28 Deer, Noah                SO C M S                  20.71             
 29 Corcoran, Sean            SR M I T                  20.72             
 29 Englehardt, Jack          SO U W S P                20.72             
 31 Howley, Brendan           SO Denison                20.79             
 32 Fox, Kenny                FR Denison                20.80             
 33 Shangle, James            SR T C N J                20.81             
 34 Farrell, Alexander        FR Chicago                20.82             
 35 Howes, Maxwell            JR Denison                20.87             
 36 Donnellan, James          FR U W S P                20.89             
 37 Britton, Jared            FR Calvin                 20.94             
 38 Bogle, Jeremy             SO M I T                  20.96             
 39 Lanz, Mike                SR St. Thomas             20.97             
 39 Schumann, Eben            FR Whitworth              20.97             
 39 Muma, Brandon             SR Calvin                 20.97             
 42 Marks, Nicholas           JR Rowan University       20.99             
 43 Fisher, Benjamin          JR U W-Eau Claire         21.07             
 44 Neubieser, Daryl          SR M I T                  21.13             
 45 Hogg, Cole                SR Keene St.              21.22             
 46 Zimdars, Jonathon         FR Kenyon                 21.40             
 47 Schlueter, Luke           SR M I T                  21.66             
 48 Wilber, Patrick           SO Whitworth              21.83             
 49 Osmolak, Tom              SR St. Thomas             22.07             
 
Event 6  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 22.66   2/14/2013 Kirsten Nitz, Wheaton (IL)                   
 Meet Record: ! 22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, Kenyon                    
Meet Qualify:   23.65                                                          
 2015 Winner:   22.85             Anastasia Bogdanovski, Johns Hopkins         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Paulson, Emma             JR St. Thomas             22.77      22.77  
                  11.11       22.77 (11.66)                                        
  2 Muir, Fiona               FR Emory                  22.88      22.81  
                  10.98       22.81 (11.83)                                        
  3 Kane, Carolyn             JR Denison                23.09      22.90  
                  11.19       22.90 (11.71)                                        
  4 Bartlett, Alison          SR Keene St.              23.21      22.93  
                  11.07       22.93 (11.86)                                        
  5 Lobb, Hannah              SR Kenyon                 23.19      23.20  
                  11.13       23.20 (12.07)                                        
  6 Bergh, Marissa            JR Emory                  23.14      23.30  
                  11.39       23.30 (11.91)                                        
  7 Hable, Allie              SR U W-Eau Claire         23.14      23.39  
                  11.38       23.39 (12.01)                                        
  8 McLeod, Jenner            JR Kenyon                 23.31      23.60  
                  11.28       23.60 (12.32)                                        
Consolation Final
  9 Jedryka, Veronika         JR M I T                  23.37      23.26  
                  11.39       23.26 (11.87)                                        
 10 Slaughter, Kirsten        SR I W U                  23.35      23.35  
                  11.45       23.35 (11.90)                                        
 11 Hallock, Steph            SR Mary Washington        23.49      23.45  
                  11.41       23.45 (12.04)                                        
 12 VanHarn, Abby             SO Calvin                 23.43      23.46  
                  11.22       23.46 (12.24)                                        
 13 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcel  JR Emory                  23.38      23.48  
                  11.44       23.48 (12.04)                                        
 14 Kauahi, Madison           FR Pomona-Pitzer          23.42      23.51  
                  11.47       23.51 (12.04)                                        
 15 Reilly, Kathleen          SO Gustavus               23.51      23.64  
                  11.29       23.64 (12.35)                                        
 16 Gibbs, Rebecca            JR N Y U                  23.32      23.74  
                  11.44       23.74 (12.30)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Van Leuven, Mary          SR Denison                23.52             
 18 Dyjak, Delaney            JR Springfield            23.58             
 19 Yearwood, Ashley          SR Denison                23.58             
 20 Kitze, Isabelle           SO N Y U                  23.62             
 21 Edsall, Tristyn           JR Kalamazoo              23.64             
 22 Dilorati, Olivia          SR Colorado College       23.65             
 23 Herbert, Margaret         SO Ramapo                 23.66             
 24 Hagmann, Lindsay          SO Trinity U.             23.67             
 25 Ngo, Kelly                JR C M S                  23.75             
 26 Taylor, Megan             FR Emory                  23.76             
 27 Chapman, Jillian          JR Ohio Northern          23.79             
 28 Townsend, Haley           SR Kenyon                 23.82             
 28 Leung, Noelle             FR N Y U                  23.82             
 30 Liu, Claire               JR Emory                  23.84             
 30 Hare, Maia                FR Williams               23.84             
 32 Collins, Marilyn          JR Wash U. MO             23.88             
 32 Rawding, Mariah           SO Bowdoin                23.88             
 34 Coley, Sarah              SR Wheaton IL             23.90             
 35 Schroder, Megan           SR Calvin                 23.92             
 36 McGill, Logan             SO Bates                  23.96             
 36 Duncan, Laura             JR Kenyon                 23.96             
 38 Scheidl, Maya             JR Chicago                23.97             
 39 Beuch, Mikayla            SR U W-Lacrosse           23.98             
 40 Conklin, Sarah            SR Amherst                23.99             
 41 Bridges, Caroline         SR DePauw                 24.00             
 42 Killian, Bridget          SR Bowdoin                24.03             
 43 Nolte, Michaela           JR Emory & Henry          24.05             
 44 Webber, Mackenzie         SO Roger Williams         24.06             
 45 Groff, Destin             JR Amherst                24.12             
 45 Anderson, Katie           SR Wash U. MO             24.12             
 47 Baker, Clara              FR Ursinus                24.25             
 48 Zemanovic, Sara           SR U W-Lacrosse           24.27             
 49 Guo, Margaret             SR M I T                  24.30             
 50 Hoecker, Baylee           JR I W U                  24.38             
 51 Hong, Eleanore            JR Rose-Hulman            24.40             
 52 Capodanno, Corinne        SR Ursinus                24.42             
 53 Chan, Shirley             JR Johns Hopkins          24.94             
 54 Carr, Virginia            SO Rhodes                 25.11             
 
Event 7  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 613.90   3/19/2014 Connor DIgnan, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Randall, Samuel           SO Suny Geneseo          492.45     533.75  
  2 Lewis, Ben                SR Denison               532.20     529.55  
  3 Allen, Brian              JR Denison               489.60     524.35  
  4 Levy, Max                 JR Denison               565.20     520.65  
  5 Carlson, Arron            JR Suny Fredonia         473.50     511.00  
  6 Porter, Gerrit            SR Usmma                 467.15     483.15  
  7 Rohrer, Matthew           JR Tufts                 460.45     479.85  
  8 Edkins, Matthew           FR St. Lawrence          463.55     455.40  
Consolation Final
  9 Hoyt, Sam                 SO Union                 456.95     522.45  
 10 Morris, John              JR Rowan University      426.30     503.30  
 11 Hodgson, Scott            SR St. Olaf              437.25     461.60  
 12 Ryan, Mitchell            FR Bowdoin               419.20     453.80  
 13 Ogawa, Heath              FR Lake Forest           435.70     440.80  
 14 Farrell, Connor           SR Case Western          449.30     439.85  
 15 Santiago, Rafael          SR Suny Fredonia         444.70     435.85  
 16 Bamforth, Gabriel         FR Carnegie Mellon       440.20     416.30  
Preliminaries
 17 Goldstein, Daniel         SR Grinnell              414.20             
 18 Arias, Gabe               JR Suny Brockport        411.45             
 19 Swett, Henry              FR Albion                410.65             
 20 MacKay, Scott             SR La Verne              401.45             
 21 Folvag, Tanner            SR U W-Lacrosse          399.20             
 22 Pearson, Brandon          SO Wesleyan              385.55             
 23 Moentmann, Michael        SO Calvin                370.80             
 24 Burris, Jake              FR Albion                366.85             
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:27.54   3/18/2015 , Kenyon                                   
                         Curley, W. Manz, Magee, W. Manz)                  
Meet Qualify:   1:30.73                                                        
 2015 Winner:   1:27.54             Kenyon                                     
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Williams                                          1:28.78    1:27.94  
     1) Lin, Benjamin JR                2) Tamposi, Jake SR               
     3) Kostolansky, Timothy SO         4) McCarter, Alex SR              
                  21.60       46.04 (24.44)     1:07.53 (21.49)     1:27.94 (20.41)
  2 Kenyon                                            1:29.81    1:28.81  
     1) Gates, Percy SR                 2) Manz, Trevor JR                
     3) Josephson, Christian SR         4) Funk, Ryan SR                  
                  23.07       47.62 (24.55)     1:08.98 (21.36)     1:28.81 (19.83)
  3 Emory                                             1:29.79    1:28.98  
     1) Cooper, Mitchell JR             2) Tollen, Cooper SO              
     3) Baker, Christian JR             4) Smith, Oliver SO               
                  23.41       48.03 (24.62)     1:09.67 (21.64)     1:28.98 (19.31)
  4 Wash U. MO                                        1:30.02    1:29.33  
     1) Van Cleave, Kevin FR            2) Lagieski, Michael JR           
     3) Dalton, Reed SR                 4) Brown, Ross SO                 
                  23.74       48.51 (24.77)     1:09.29 (20.78)     1:29.33 (20.04)
  5 Denison                                           1:29.91    1:29.37  
     1) Wesseling, Jason SO             2) Howley, Brendan SO             
     3) Rich, Andrew SR                 4) Wuorinen, Conrad SR            
                  22.99       47.91 (24.92)     1:09.23 (21.32)     1:29.37 (20.14)
  6 Johns Hopkins                                     1:29.98    1:29.38  
     1) Hagemeister, Jan SO             2) Holder, Evan JR                
     3) Wilson, Mark SO                 4) Ashmead, Michael SO            
                  22.99       47.74 (24.75)     1:09.11 (21.37)     1:29.38 (20.27)
  7 T C N J                                           1:29.90    1:29.52  
     1) Colucci, Dante SR               2) Shangle, James SR              
     3) Dunn, Joseph SR                 4) Gajdzisz, Ryan JR              
                  23.21       47.68 (24.47)     1:09.32 (21.64)     1:29.52 (20.20)
  8 M I T                                             1:30.16    1:30.16  
     1) Mattix, Bo SR                   2) Chiu, Justin SO                
     3) Corcoran, Sean SR               4) Tomazin, Joshua SO             
                  22.47       47.93 (25.46)     1:09.81 (21.88)     1:30.16 (20.35)
Consolation Final
  9 Claremont MS                                      1:30.33    1:29.78  
     1) Williams, Matthew JR            2) Alleva, Zach SR                
     3) Poltash, Alex SR                4) Hinton, Joseph SR              
                  22.65       47.88 (25.23)     1:09.73 (21.85)     1:29.78 (20.05)
 10 Stevens                                           1:30.65    1:30.13  
     1) Sun, Ravi SR                    2) Lefeber, Joshua SR             
     3) Young, Austen JR                4) Wolinski, Tommy SR             
                  22.62       47.73 (25.11)     1:09.78 (22.05)     1:30.13 (20.35)
 11 Rowan                                             1:31.08    1:30.33  
     1) Furze, Joseph FR                2) Simunek, Michael JR            
     3) Marks, Nicholas JR              4) Novak, Jesse JR                
                  23.77       49.08 (25.31)     1:11.01 (21.93)     1:30.33 (19.32)
 12 Chicago                                           1:32.31    1:30.39  
     1) Farrell, Alexander FR           2) Taylor, James SR               
     3) Veldman, Matthew SR             4) Meek, Thomas SR                
                  23.33       48.76 (25.43)     1:10.54 (21.78)     1:30.39 (19.85)
 13 Calvin                                            1:30.76    1:30.72  
     1) Holstege, Benjamin FR           2) Cochran, Johnson SR            
     3) Muma, Brandon SR                4) Britton, Jared FR              
                  23.15       48.43 (25.28)     1:10.43 (22.00)     1:30.72 (20.29)
 14 Wheaton IL                                        1:30.81    1:30.74  
     1) Szymczak, Christopher FR        2) Penson, Elliot SR              
     3) Clement, Jacob JR               4) O'Connor, Jack SO              
                  23.08       48.70 (25.62)     1:10.60 (21.90)     1:30.74 (20.14)
 15 N Y U                                             1:31.36    1:31.07  
     1) Betts, Adam SO                  2) Kou, Timothy SO                
     3) Tay, Daniel JR                  4) Baron, Joseph SO               
                  23.36       48.79 (25.43)     1:10.42 (21.63)     1:31.07 (20.65)
 16 Whitworth                                         1:31.61    1:32.36  
     1) Wilber, Patrick SO              2) Case, Trevor SR                
     3) Schumann, Eben FR               4) Wicks, Kyle SR                 
                  23.27       49.33 (26.06)     1:11.35 (22.02)     1:32.36 (21.01)
Preliminaries
 17 St. Thomas                                        1:32.60             
     1) Osmolak, Tom SR                 2) Hamilton, Max SR               
     3) Lanz, Mike SR                   4) Biwer, Bailey SO               
 18 Pomona-Pitzer                                     1:32.67             
     1) To, Samuel SO                   2) Hallman, Mark SO               
     3) Hui, Adrian FR                  4) Clayman, Phillip SR            
 19 U W-Stevens Point                                 1:32.69             
     1) McNair, Kyle SR                 2) Englehardt, Jack SO            
     3) Richardson, Brandon SO          4) Donnellan, James FR            
 20 Albion                                            1:32.76             
     1) Tostado, Sebastian JR           2) Harder, Lucas SO               
     3) Kozycki, Nathanial FR           4) Bosko, Derek JR                
 21 Worcester Poly                                    1:32.97             
     1) Powers, Alex SR                 2) Hughes, Nathan SR              
     3) Smallwood, David SO             4) Bauer, Andrew JR               
 22 DePauw                                            1:33.06             
     1) Lehmann, Blake SR               2) Davis, Mitchell SO             
     3) Grissom, Alex SR                4) Swieter, Kurt SO               
 -- U W-Eau Claire                                        DQ              
     1) Hensen, Thomas SR               2) Fisher, Benjamin JR            
     3) Kelly, Jack SO                  4) Coert, Logan SO                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 NCAA Record: * 1:40.58   3/18/2015 , Kenyon                                   
                         Oberholzer, Duncan, Cooper, McLeod                
Meet Qualify:   1:45.37                                                        
 2015 Winner:   1:40.58             , Kenyon                                   
    School                                            Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Emory                                             1:42.69    1:40.77  
     1) Cheng, Cindy SO                 2) Kowalsky, Annelise JR          
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela JR    4) Muir, Fiona FR                 
                  25.18       53.55 (28.37)     1:17.91 (24.36)     1:40.77 (22.86)
  2 Denison                                           1:42.68    1:41.94  
     1) Kane, Carolyn JR                2) Bednarek, Marissa SR           
     3) Yearwood, Ashley SR             4) Van Leuven, Mary SR            
                  25.91       54.41 (28.50)     1:19.12 (24.71)     1:41.94 (22.82)
  3 Kenyon                                            1:43.02    1:42.48  
     1) Wilson, Abby FR                 2) Duncan, Laura JR               
     3) McLeod, Jenner JR               4) Lobb, Hannah SR                
                  26.82       55.20 (28.38)     1:19.67 (24.47)     1:42.48 (22.81)
  4 Williams                                          1:42.35    1:42.66  
     1) Bennett, Katherine SR           2) Nguyen, Breanna SR             
     3) Waddell, Emma SO                4) Sultan, Faye SR                
                  25.50       55.10 (29.60)     1:18.81 (23.71)     1:42.66 (23.85)
  5 N Y U                                             1:43.40    1:43.24  
     1) Li, May FR                      2) Traub, Krista SR               
     3) Kitze, Isabelle SO              4) Gibbs, Rebecca JR              
                  26.24       55.03 (28.79)     1:19.90 (24.87)     1:43.24 (23.34)
  6 Pomona-Pitzer                                     1:43.79    1:43.51  
     1) Ling, Angela FR                 2) Cummings, Mackenzie FR         
     3) Jin, Sarah FR                   4) Kauahi, Madison FR             
                  25.81       55.64 (29.83)     1:20.64 (25.00)     1:43.51 (22.87)
  7 Amherst                                           1:43.67    1:43.57  
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie SO          2) Hyde, Emily SR                 
     3) Conklin, Sarah SR               4) Groff, Destin JR               
                  27.10       55.42 (28.32)     1:19.89 (24.47)     1:43.57 (23.68)
  8 Wheaton IL                                        1:43.58    1:43.69  
     1) Nitz, Kirsten SR                2) Bagley, Erin JR                
     3) Coley, Sarah SR                 4) Rueger, Hannah SR              
                  25.67       54.56 (28.89)     1:19.65 (25.09)     1:43.69 (24.04)
Consolation Final
  9 U W-Eau Claire                                    1:44.18    1:44.27  
     1) Short, Jessica FR               2) Senczyszyn, Samantha FR        
     3) Treadway, Rachel SR             4) Hable, Allie SR                
                  26.79       55.29 (28.50)     1:21.30 (26.01)     1:44.27 (22.97)
 10 Bates                                             1:45.20    1:44.28  
     1) Paine, Whitney SR               2) Prelgovisk, Kristen FR         
     3) Prelgovisk, Lindsey SR          4) McGill, Logan SO               
                  26.25       56.02 (29.77)     1:20.64 (24.62)     1:44.28 (23.64)
 11 Johns Hopkins                                     1:45.49    1:44.61  
     1) Chan, Shirley JR                2) Lamastra, Gwyneth SO           
     3) Wisniewski, Anna SO             4) Jones, Kaitlin SO              
                  27.30       56.55 (29.25)     1:20.98 (24.43)     1:44.61 (23.63)
 12 M I T                                             1:44.34    1:44.65  
     1) Wu, Catherine FR                2) Chen, Jessica SO               
     3) Guo, Margaret SR                4) Wu, Amanda SO                  
                  26.97       55.95 (28.98)     1:21.00 (25.05)     1:44.65 (23.65)
 13 Mary Washington                                   1:45.64    1:44.83  
     1) Fago, Katie SR                  2) Corley, Anna JR                
     3) Hagy, Hannah SR                 4) Hallock, Steph SR              
                  26.59       56.56 (29.97)     1:21.78 (25.22)     1:44.83 (23.05)
 14 Wash U. MO                                        1:45.47    1:45.23  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole SO              2) Gan, Sophie SR                 
     3) Carlos, Lauren JR               4) Collins, Marilyn JR            
                  26.37       56.70 (30.33)     1:21.77 (25.07)     1:45.23 (23.46)
 15 Chicago                                           1:45.31    1:45.59  
     1) Bischoff, Melissa SO            2) Cheng, Christina FR            
     3) Wick, Daria FR                  4) Scheidl, Maya JR               
                  26.44       56.49 (30.05)     1:21.88 (25.39)     1:45.59 (23.71)
 16 Kalamazoo                                         1:45.58    1:46.20  
     1) Park, Christina JR              2) Neveux, Ellen JR               
     3) Orwin, Colleen JR               4) Edsall, Tristyn JR             
                  26.86       57.28 (30.42)     1:22.99 (25.71)     1:46.20 (23.21)
Preliminaries
 17 Bowdoin                                           1:45.74             
     1) Garner, Lela SR                 2) Rawding, Mariah SO             
     3) Reading, Mariah SR              4) Killian, Bridget SR            
 18 Gustavus                                          1:45.79             
     1) Anderson, Leah SR               2) Anding, Tarin SR               
     3) Reilly, Kathleen SO             4) Webster, Margaret FR           
 19 Illinois Wesleyan                                 1:46.85             
     1) Hoecker, Baylee JR              2) Cheng, Lisa FR                 
     3) Stanley, Meg JR                 4) Slaughter, Kirsten SR          
 20 DePauw                                            1:46.96             
     1) Olson, Kirsten JR               2) Woods, Mary FR                 
     3) Newlon, Angela JR               4) Bridges, Caroline SR           
 21 Stevens                                           1:47.65             
     1) Jones, Courtney FR              2) Jurczyk, Sarah SO              
     3) Rutledge, Jennifer SR           4) Caruso, Danielle JR            
 22 St. Thomas                                        1:47.90             
     1) Molitor, Tiana SO               2) Peichel, Molly SR              
     3) Strauss, Katelyn FR             4) Smarjesse, Kathryn FR          
 23 Connecticut                                       1:48.04             
     1) Cry, Shannon SO                 2) Nixon, Charlotte SO            
     3) Pierce, Samantha SR             4) Haskell, Olivia FR             
 24 Calvin                                            1:50.65             
     1) Serino, Anna FR                 2) Wesselius, Adrienne JR         
     3) Murphy, Kendall FR              4) Mattson, Rachel SO             
 25 U W-Lacrosse                                      1:51.35             
     1) Landgraf, Anna JR               2) Zemanovic, Sara SR             
     3) Destarkey, Katelyn JR           4) Beuch, Mikayla SR              

ONLINE AUCTIONS

PARTNERS & SPONSORS