HopkinsSports Instagram

Events

July 2017  |   August 2017  |   September 2017  |   October 2017  |   November 2017  |   December 2017

January 2018  |   February 2018  |   March 2018  |   April 2018  |   May 2018  |   June 2018

Click for Interactive Scoreboard

October 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
01
Men's Water Polo
Navy
5:00 PM
Annapolis, MD
Men's Tennis
ITA Southeast Regional
All Day
Fredericksburg, VA
02
Men's Soccer
Stevenson
7:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Men's Tennis
ITA Southeast Regional
All Day
Fredericksburg, VA
03
04
Field Hockey
Dickinson
4:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Women's Soccer
Dickinson
7:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Women's Volleyball
Dickinson
7:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
05
Men's Soccer
Messiah
7:00 PM
Grantham, PA
06
Men's Water Polo
Redlands
11:45 AM
Claremont, CA (Haldeman Pool)
Field Hockey
Muhlenberg
5:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Women's Volleyball
Washington & Lee
7:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Men's Water Polo
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps
7:15 PM
Claremont, CA (Axelrood Pool)
07
Men's Swimming
William & Mary
1:00 PM
Williamsburg, VA
Men's Water Polo
Whittier
1:00 PM
Claremont, CA (Haldeman Pool)
Women's Swimming
William & Mary
1:00 PM
Williamsburg, VA
Football
Franklin & Marshall
1:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Women's Volleyball
Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Women's Soccer
Muhlenberg
6:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Men's Water Polo
La Verne
6:00 PM
Claremont, CA (Haldeman Pool)
Men's Soccer
Swarthmore
7:00 PM
Swarthmore, PA
08
09
10
11
Women's Soccer
McDaniel
4:00 PM
Westminster, MD
Women's Volleyball
McDaniel
7:00 PM
Westminster, MD
Field Hockey
McDaniel
7:00 PM
Westminster, MD
12
13
Women's Volleyball
Juniata
7:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Men's Water Polo
Harvard
7:30 PM
Cambridge, MA
Men's Water Polo
TBD
TBA
Cambridge, MA
14
Men's Water Polo
Brown
8:00 AM
Cambridge, MA
Men's Cross Country
Rowan Inter-Regional Invitational
11:00 AM
Richwood, NJ
Women's Cross Country
Rowan Inter-Regional Invitational
11:00 AM
Richwood, NJ
Women's Cross Country
Pre-Nationals
11:00 AM
Elsah, IL
Men's Cross Country
Pre-Nationals
11:00 AM
Elsah, IL
Field Hockey
Swarthmore
1:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Women's Volleyball
Swarthmore
1:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Women's Soccer
Swarthmore
4:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Men's Soccer
Franklin & Marshall
5:00 PM
Lancaster, PA
Men's Water Polo
Pomona-Pitzer
6:30 PM
Cambridge, MA
Men's Water Polo
TBD
TBA
Cambridge, MA
15
16
17
18
Men's Soccer
McDaniel
7:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
19
Women's Volleyball
Stevenson
7:00 PM
Owings Mills, MD
20
Men's Swimming
Towson
4:00 PM
Annapolis, MD
Women's Swimming
Towson
4:00 PM
Annapolis, MD
Women's Swimming
Navy
4:00 PM
Annapolis, MD
Men's Swimming
Navy
4:00 PM
Annapolis, MD
Football
Gettysburg
7:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Men's Water Polo
George Washington
7:00 PM
Washington, DC
21
Women's Soccer
Ursinus
12:00 PM
Collegeville, PA
Field Hockey
Ursinus
12:00 PM
Collegeville, PA
Women's Volleyball
Ursinus
1:00 PM
Collegeville, PA
Men's Soccer
Ursinus
3:00 PM
Collegeville, PA
Men's Water Polo
Navy
6:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
22
23
24
Field Hockey
Gettysburg
4:00 PM
Gettysburg, PA
25
Women's Soccer
Gettysburg
7:00 PM
Gettysburg, PA
Women's Volleyball
Gettysburg
7:00 PM
Gettysburg, PA
26
27
Men's Soccer
Dickinson
7:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
28
Men's Water Polo
Bucknell
11:00 AM
Lewisburg, PA
Women's Soccer
Franklin & Marshall
1:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Women's Volleyball
Franklin & Marshall
1:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Football
Muhlenberg
2:00 PM
Allentown, PA
Field Hockey
Franklin & Marshall
4:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
29
Men's Cross Country
Centennial Conference Championships
11:00 AM
Gettysburg, PA
Women's Cross Country
Centennial Conference Championships
11:00 AM
Gettysburg, PA
30
31




Auctions
Online Store