September 2015  |   October 2015  |   November 2015  |   December 2015

January 2016  |   February 2016  |   March 2016  |   April 2016

Click for Interactive Scoreboard

September 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday


01
Women's Cross Country
Stevenson
4:00 PM
Stevenson, MD
Men's Cross Country

Stevenson
4:00 PM
Stevenson, MD
Field Hockey

Washington & Lee
5:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Women's Volleyball

St Marys MD
7:30 PM
Baltimore, MD
Men's Soccer

Eastern Mennonite
7:30 PM
Baltimore, MD
02
03
04
Men's Soccer
Brockport
4:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Women's Volleyball

Juniata
5:00 PM
Springfield, OH
05
Women's Volleyball
Wittenberg
10:00 AM
Springfield, OH
Women's Soccer

York PA
11:00 AM
Baltimore, MD
Men's Water Polo

Iona
12:00 PM
Annapolis, MD
Football

Randolph Macon
1:00 PM
Ashland, VA
Field Hockey

Kenyon
1:30 PM
Baltimore, MD
Women's Volleyball

St Thomas MN
3:00 PM
Springfield, OH
Men's Water Polo

Cal Lutheran
5:20 PM
Annapolis, MD
Men's Soccer

Keystone
9:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
06
Men's Water Polo
Fordham
10:30 AM
Annapolis, MD
Women's Soccer

Frostburg State
3:30 PM
Baltimore, MD
Men's Water Polo

Diablo Valley
4:45 PM
Annapolis, MD
07
Women's Volleyball
Salisbury
1:00 PM
Salisbury, MD
08
Field Hockey
Eastern Mennonite
7:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
09
Men's Soccer
Frostburg State
5:00 PM
Frostburg, MD
Women's Soccer

Messiah
7:00 PM
Grantham, PA
10
11
Women's Volleyball
Birmingham-Southern
5:00 PM
Atlanta, GA
Women's Volleyball

Emory
7:00 PM
Atlanta, GA
12
Men's Water Polo
Brown
9:00 AM
Lewisburg, PA
Men's Cross Country

Mustang Stampede
10:30 AM
Stevenson, MD
Women's Cross Country

Mustang Stampede
10:30 AM
Stevenson, MD
Field Hockey

Denison
11:00 AM
Granville, OH
Women's Soccer

Kean
11:00 AM
Ewing, NJ
Women's Volleyball

Covenant
11:00 AM
Atlanta, GA
Football

Susquehanna
1:00 PM
Homewood Field
Women's Volleyball

Piedmont
3:00 PM
Atlanta, GA
Men's Soccer

TCNJ
4:00 PM
Newark, NJ
Men's Water Polo

Washington & Jefferson
7:00 PM
Lewisburg, PA
13
Field Hockey
Oberlin
11:00 AM
Granville, OH
Men's Water Polo

George Washington
11:45 AM
Lewisburg, PA
Women's Soccer

TCNJ
1:30 PM
Ewing, NJ
Men's Water Polo

Mercyhurst
3:30 PM
Lewisburg, PA
Men's Soccer

Rutgers-Newark
4:00 PM
Newark, NJ
14
15
16
Women's Soccer
St Marys MD
4:00 PM
St. Mary's, MD
Women's Volleyball

Washington College
7:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Men's Soccer

York PA
7:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
17
18
Field Hockey
Washington College
7:00 PM
Chestertown, MD
19
Women's Cross Country
Iona Meet of Champions
9:30 AM
Van Cortland, NY
Men's Cross Country

Iona Meet of Champions
10:05 AM
Van Cortland, NY
Women's Volleyball

Stevenson
11:00 AM
Owings Mills, MD
Men's Soccer

Haverford
1:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Women's Volleyball

Mary Washington
1:00 PM
Owings Mills, MD
Football

Moravian
2:00 PM
Bethlehem, PA
Women's Soccer

Washington College
4:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
20
21
22
23
Field Hockey
Salisbury
6:00 PM
Salisbury, MD
24
25
Men's Water Polo
George Washington
7:30 PM
Washington, DC
26
Women's Volleyball
Muhlenberg
1:00 PM
Allentown, PA
Women's Soccer

Muhlenberg
2:00 PM
Allentown, PA
Football

Muhlenberg
2:00 PM
Homewood Field
Women's Volleyball

Richard Stockton
3:00 PM
Allentown, PA
Men's Soccer

Swarthmore
4:00 PM
Swarthmore, PA
Men's Water Polo

Bucknell
4:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Field Hockey

Muhlenberg
6:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Men's Water Polo

Princeton
9:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Women's Tennis

ITA Southeast Regional
All Day
Fredericksburg, VA
27
Women's Tennis
ITA Southeast Regional
All Day
Fredericksburg, VA
28
Women's Tennis
ITA Southeast Regional
All Day
Fredericksburg, VA
29
30
Men's Water Polo
Caltech
5:00 PM
Pasadena, CA
Men's Soccer

Gettysburg
7:00 PM
Gettysburg, PA
Women's Soccer

Stevenson
7:00 PM
Baltimore, MD
Women's Volleyball

Haverford
7:00 PM
Haverford, PA



  Printer-friendly format   Email this article
Johns Hopkins University NCAA Centennial Conference